7,269

Killingly, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 89 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

    $425,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    89 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,331

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX One

    89 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 79 Killingly Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $245,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Killingly Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      79 Killingly Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

  • 102 Halls Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    102 Halls Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Ravenelle RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    102 Halls Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 27 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $392,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith RE/MAX

  • 0 Hubbard Hill Rd, Killingly, CT 06239

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Hubbard Hill Rd, Killingly, CT 06239

    • Land
    • 6.48 Acres
    • $30,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX One

    0 Hubbard Hill Rd, Killingly, CT 06239
    • 20 Kenneth Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $398,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kenneth Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Kenneth Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy St. Laurent Brunet and Company Real Estate

  • 23 Melinda Terrace, Danielson, CT 06239

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    23 Melinda Terrace, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,903

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Deorsey CR Premier Properties

    23 Melinda Terrace, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 80 Dog Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dog Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      80 Dog Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

  • 104 Jessica Ln Unit 104, Killingly, CT 06241

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    104 Jessica Ln Unit 104, Killingly, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chase Sposato Realty Group

    104 Jessica Ln Unit 104, Killingly, CT 06241
    • 89 Laurel Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $447,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Laurel Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Laurel Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sposato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 21 Prince St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21 Prince St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,171

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hardell CR Premier Properties

    21 Prince St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 117 Thompson Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $488,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Thompson Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      117 Thompson Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Larrow Larrow's Real Estate

  • 199 Pine Hollow Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    199 Pine Hollow Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,900

    Last Listing Agent Richard Loomis RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    199 Pine Hollow Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 1032 High St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $305,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 High St, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1032 High St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

  • 478 Wauregan Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    478 Wauregan Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,416

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Campanella Dream Living Realty, LLC

    478 Wauregan Rd, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 12 Cape Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $368,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cape Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Cape Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Benard Brunet and Company Real Estate

  • 3 Arnold Ln, Dayville, CT 06241

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Arnold Ln, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,714

    Last Listing Agent Katie Spenard Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    3 Arnold Ln, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 233 Pratt Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $507,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Pratt Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      233 Pratt Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cary Marcoux RE/MAX

  • 58 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

    $325,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    58 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,399

    Last Listing Agent Alexcia Merritt RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    58 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 8 Robert Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $345,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Robert Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Robert Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Duffer RISE REC

  • 30 Mayhew Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

    $434,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    30 Mayhew Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,333

    Last Listing Agent Maria Marcotte RE/MAX One

    30 Mayhew Dr, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 69 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $357,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      69 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

  • 232 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    $574,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    232 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,973

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Frenette Taber Realty, LLC

    232 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 191 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $364,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      191 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lavallee First Choice Realty

  • 58 Snake Meadow Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    58 Snake Meadow Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,126

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rochefort Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl Rt

    58 Snake Meadow Rd, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 54 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $283,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Adams Signature Properties of N.E.

  • 63 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    63 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,454

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Garbutt RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    63 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 262 Margaret Henry Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $315,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Margaret Henry Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      262 Margaret Henry Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Seele Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 32 Mockingbird Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    32 Mockingbird Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,537

    Last Listing Agent Cary Marcoux RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    32 Mockingbird Dr, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 15 Bartlett Meadow Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $456,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bartlett Meadow Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Bartlett Meadow Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

  • 142 Sunset Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    142 Sunset Dr, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,709

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burlingame RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    142 Sunset Dr, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 355 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $307,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      355 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Carbone Lamacchia Realty

  • 96 Rodgers Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $32,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    96 Rodgers Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $12,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Rybacki Brunet and Company Real Estate

    96 Rodgers Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 22 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $311,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Soap St, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gruslin Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

  • 208 Whetstone Mills, Dayville, CT 06241

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    208 Whetstone Mills, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,993

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Morin First Choice Realty

    208 Whetstone Mills, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 194 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $316,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      194 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Merritt Spaulding Realty Group, LLC

  • 18 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $332,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,874

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Newport Social & Co Realty

    18 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 19 Tamarack Cir, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $370,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tamarack Cir, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Tamarack Cir, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Larrow Larrow's Real Estate

  • 98 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $419,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    98 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,778

    Last Listing Agent Gene Larrow Larrow's Real Estate

    98 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 31 Prospect Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $310,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Prospect Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Prospect Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Decubellis Brian Buonaiuto

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home