7,269

Killingly, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 319 Mashentuck Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $372,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Mashentuck Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      319 Mashentuck Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana McCraw RE/MAX

    • 118 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $266,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 29 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $359,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Heidelberger Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Old Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $425,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      31 Old Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

    • 1340 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $413,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1340 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Eisenhauer Lamacchia Realty

    • 4 Birchwood Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $445,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Birchwood Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Birchwood Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Johnston Johnston & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    • 263 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $359,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      263 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Weiss RE/MAX

    • 443 Main St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $309,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Main St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      443 Main St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lehto Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 109 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $352,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Martin Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 30 Colleen St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $403,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Colleen St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Colleen St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh mygoodagent

    • 41 Black Rock Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $335,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Black Rock Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Black Rock Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Duga Northeast Realty

    • 80 Woodward St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $303,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Woodward St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      80 Woodward St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chubbuck Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 93 Cottage St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $252,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cottage St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Cottage St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Brunet Brunet and Company Real Estate

    • 105 Lhomme St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $371,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lhomme St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 Lhomme St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 729 Chestnut Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $350,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Chestnut Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      729 Chestnut Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Walker Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 151 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $291,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      151 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Meehan RE/MAX

    • 434 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $375,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      434 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Diaz RE/MAX

    • 18 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $377,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Brakenwagen Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 24 Wyndham Landing, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $227,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wyndham Landing, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Wyndham Landing, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carroll William Pitt

    • 21 Sayles Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $263,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sayles Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      21 Sayles Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Malin Brunet and Company Real Estate

    • 12 Nauset Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $358,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nauset Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Nauset Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1174 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $279,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1174 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lajoie Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 84 Robertson Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $381,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Robertson Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      84 Robertson Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,600
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Benard Brunet and Company Real Estate

    • 64 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $213,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      64 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Downs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $269,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sullivan RE/MAX

    • 89 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $318,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      89 Lewis Blvd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kazantzis, CCIM Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 990 Bailey Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $292,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Bailey Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      990 Bailey Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hayes-Hagstrom On The Move Realty, LLC

    • 1404 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1404 Hartford Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Walker Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 425 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $382,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      425 Valley Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Larrow Larrow's Real Estate

    • 14 Joyce St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $291,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Joyce St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Joyce St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

    • 13 Beckwith St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $286,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beckwith St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Beckwith St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lajoie Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 104 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $386,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      104 Broad St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Barbeau RE/MAX

    • 11 Cady St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $295,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cady St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Cady St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Ruggirello Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 26 Attawaugan Crossing Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $358,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Attawaugan Crossing Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Attawaugan Crossing Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rochefort Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl Rt

    • 1057 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $546,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1057 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

• 24 Spring St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $337,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Spring St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Spring St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Marcotte RE/MAX

    • 1215 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $367,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1215 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dionne Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 10 Ballouville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $352,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ballouville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Ballouville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paola Gomez Property Investors & Advisors

    • 34 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $297,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tetreault, II RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $294,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Halls Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      135 Halls Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home