13,312

Properties in ZIP Code 22485

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $465,807 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6325 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7946 Heron Way, King George, VA 22485

      7946 Heron Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hardy FRANK HARDY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prosperity Way Unit VAKG2003250, King George, VA 22485

      0 Prosperity Way Unit VAKG2003250, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /15

      Est $453,143 Not Listed For Sale

      11253 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11253 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Burroughs Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8363 Blue Jay Meadows, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8363 Blue Jay Meadows, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $564,079 Not Listed For Sale

      6348 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6348 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,731
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $488,628 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6312 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,712
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12191 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      12191 Mount Rose Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Homfeldt United Real Estate Premier

    • /24

      Est $508,976 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6331 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,999
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $479,202 Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6330 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,686
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $489,161 Not Listed For Sale

      12045 Rundle Crossing, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12045 Rundle Crossing, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Withers Long & Foster

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Ridge Rd, King George, VA

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 4 Ridge Rd, King George, VA

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,801
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harrison Dr Unit VAKG2003112, King George, VA 22485

      0 Harrison Dr Unit VAKG2003112, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /34

      Est $588,279 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6343 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,999
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $414,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8438 Indiantown Rd, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8438 Indiantown Rd, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hein BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /24

      Est $512,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6337 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,021
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $580,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6336 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,999
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $594,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Sage Ct, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      8770 Sage Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,999
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack O'Steen Remax 100

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trigger Ln, King George, VA 22485

      0 Trigger Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Bacon Meyers & McCabe Realtors

    • /21

      Est $707,951 Not Listed For Sale

      11019 Wisteria Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11019 Wisteria Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,710
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lane JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /7

      Est $637,361 Not Listed For Sale

      9147 Arcadia Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9147 Arcadia Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,675
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brissey RMG Realty

    • /114

      Est $548,050 Not Listed For Sale

      11309 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11309 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Koontz Campbell RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6375 Pine Tree Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6375 Pine Tree Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,999
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6376 Pine Tree Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6376 Pine Tree Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,999
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McGraw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /66

      Est $633,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Spinnaker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5313 Spinnaker Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Battinelli BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /55

      Est $553,336 Not Listed For Sale

      11435 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11435 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    • /49

      Est $502,225 Not Listed For Sale

      11441 Ianthas, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11441 Ianthas, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bydairk King George Realty

    • /36

      Est $498,871 Not Listed For Sale

      11387 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11387 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tametha Medina River Fox Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $515,591 Not Listed For Sale

      11416 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11416 Ianthas Way, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Battinelli BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5473 Winston Place, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5473 Winston Place, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Battinelli BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /52

      Est $513,565 Not Listed For Sale

      6349 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6349 Pointer Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Zywusko King George Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mathias Point Rd Unit VAKG2002216, King George, VA 22485

      0 Mathias Point Rd Unit VAKG2002216, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Batitto United Real Estate Premier

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 46 Mckinley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Lot 46 Mckinley Dr, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Taylor Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /49

      Est $476,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Wise Ln, King George, VA 22485

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6449 Wise Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Walker Samson Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cherwood Pond Ln Unit VAKG2002184, King George, VA 22485

      0 Cherwood Pond Ln Unit VAKG2002184, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delaney Bailey Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Will Loop, King George, VA 22485

      0 Will Loop, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Sandy Beach Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Lot 5 Sandy Beach Ln, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mytrysak Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 27 Compass, King George, VA 22485

      Lot 27 Compass, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Compass Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Lot 25 Compass Ct, King George, VA 22485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 961 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000