8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      43 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /14

      Est $337,883 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Woodbine Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      98 Woodbine Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams JON Properties Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $249,407 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      120 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anthony Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /10

      Est $305,890 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Holly Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      269 Holly Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Buttram Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /61

      Est $401,489 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Blackwell Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      229 Blackwell Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Belcher Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $327,990 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Dale Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      90 Dale Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams JON Properties Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $331,849 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      109 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Priddy BHHS PenFed Realty

    • /32

      Est $310,354 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Heritage Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13 Heritage Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garlene Daniel Montague, Miller & Company

    • /40

      Est $294,722 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cedar Ln S, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      67 Cedar Ln S, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debb Riston Team 4 U Creating Dreams

    • /59

      Est $550,064 Not Listed For Sale

      19 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Swink Colonial Beach Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $311,953 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      141 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anthony Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /42

      Est $458,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1206 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /50

      Est $1,068,918 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Drakes Marsh Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Drakes Marsh Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen (Lenwood) Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $330,811 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      205 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Reed Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /48

      Est $486,848 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Azalea Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      205 Azalea Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shivasti Singh Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $384,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1245 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /45

      Est $322,116 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Chrystal Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      232 Chrystal Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Neumer Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      215 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dove Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /20

      Est $393,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Layton Landing Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2490 Layton Landing Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Johnson EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Monroe Bay Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1324 Monroe Bay Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,750
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debb Riston Team 4 U Creating Dreams

    • /38

      Est $290,808 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Irving Ave N Unit 403, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Irving Ave N Unit 403, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1119 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Fields Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      214 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Stewart Samson Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      211 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy VanNorden Real Broker, LLC

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1008 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /18

      Est $239,667 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      199 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Cornwell Rally Point Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $447,304 Not Listed For Sale

      19 1st St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 1st St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Williams BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Colonial Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      230 Colonial Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 641 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      0 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Antosz Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /44

      Est $407,184 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,520
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $267,177 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Washington Ave Unit 8, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      715 Washington Ave Unit 8, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMAAL DICKERSON Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /58

      Est $365,473 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      567 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Moore Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      157 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /42

      Est $305,459 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      885 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Belcher Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $261,000 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Azalea Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      114 Azalea Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Belcher Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /76

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      380 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Denes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /42

      Est $303,605 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Poplar Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      142 Poplar Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Belcher Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Pedro Dr Unit VAWE2007976, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      0 San Pedro Dr Unit VAWE2007976, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Snyder RMG Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Evergreen Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      190 Evergreen Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Denes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      458 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CORINA ENCIU Coldwell Banker Elite

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home