8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $349,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Lossing Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Lossing Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Townsend Green & Company

    • /45

      Est $581,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1203 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Swink Colonial Beach Real Estate Inc

    • /58

      Est $404,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1221 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Myers RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $607,124 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Spotswood Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      212 Spotswood Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /70

      Est $581,652 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Spotswood Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Spotswood Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Neumer Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /26

      Est $454,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Esmond Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1330 Esmond Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Galliher Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Monroe Bay Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1334 Monroe Bay Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /11

      Est $478,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      1525 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,100
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wilkins King George Realty

    • /64

      Est $556,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Augustine Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1503 Augustine Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Huseman Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Leedstown Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1630 Leedstown Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Kandy Moore Realty Management Group

    • /21

      Est $343,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1601 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan DeMarchis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $304,438 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      667 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Adams Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    • /53

      Est $556,392 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Creek Curve Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      153 Creek Curve Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /78

      Est $1,295,657 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Shellfield Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      185 Shellfield Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /48

      Est $714,008 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Shellfield Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      182 Shellfield Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /18

      Est $358,521 Not Listed For Sale

      19162 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19162 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stitch Saunders Lando Massey Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $460,608 Not Listed For Sale

      20794 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20794 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /36

      Est $895,667 Not Listed For Sale

      20765 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20765 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,777
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmyen Porter Porter House International Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $701,142 Not Listed For Sale

      20307 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20307 Ridge Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $312,174 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buena Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      175 Buena Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home