Est $318,998 Not Listed For Sale
3005 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 184 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $270,000
- Jan 22, 2025
Last Listing Agent Marion J. Packett Rice Packett Real Est. Agency