8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $278,554 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      312 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /41

      Est $268,495 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      311 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kuper Century 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $306,646 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /13

      Est $266,407 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      300 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Sasscer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /44

      Est $340,332 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      215 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey McClellan Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $266,598 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1980
      209 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Jenkins AC Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $261,563 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      208 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /36

      Est $279,311 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      206 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kuper Century 21 New Millennium

    • /147

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHEILA FARMER United Real Estate Horizon

    • /33

      Est $437,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3505 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Murray COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /30

      Est $359,302 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Cedar Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      230 Cedar Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $329,301 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      219 Mimosa Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Boswell King George Realty

    • /49

      Est $386,719 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      117 Locust Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Neumer Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /33

      Est $617,341 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cedar Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Cedar Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $635,844 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      121 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /83

      Est $656,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Riverview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3321 Riverview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bucior Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /48

      Est $419,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Riverview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3007 Riverview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $428,274 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Azalea Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Azalea Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lane JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /37

      Est $390,874 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Potomac Ct, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      116 Potomac Ct, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $376,080 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Stratford Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Stratford Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $481,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2802 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /46

      Est $473,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2007
      2810 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mushala Residential Real Estate Corp.

    • /25

      Est $396,157 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      202 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Odle Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /36

      Est $456,623 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      207 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $392,446 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Dogwood Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /39

      Est $381,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2806 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /33

      Est $355,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      2824 Wakefield St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Swink Colonial Beach Real Estate Inc

    • /42

      Est $395,588 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      213 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Martinez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $806,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Lee St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1017 Lee St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Hubbard Exit First Realty

    • /19

      Est $327,688 Not Listed For Sale

      340 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      340 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Boush CTI Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $376,134 Not Listed For Sale

      339 9th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      339 9th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Fields Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /31

      Est $231,694 Not Listed For Sale

      301 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      301 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /44

      Est $307,830 Not Listed For Sale

      330 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Johnson Exit Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /49

      Est $349,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1223 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Adams Innovate Real Estate Inc

    • /38

      Est $289,031 Not Listed For Sale

      304 2nd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1973
      304 2nd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,999
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ms. Tina M. Keene AC Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $420,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1100 Dwight Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Rouse Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /6

      Est $334,469 Not Listed For Sale

      216 5th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      216 5th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Warford Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /29

      Est $454,581 Not Listed For Sale

      200 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 7th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Donald Blue and Gray Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $278,574 Not Listed For Sale

      212 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /34

      Est $300,905 Not Listed For Sale

      247 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      247 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home