8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $321,233 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Wildwood Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      157 Wildwood Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROSE RIOS Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /37

      Est $410,170 Not Listed For Sale

      318 3rd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      318 3rd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Poplar Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Lot 13 Poplar Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Goss Plank Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 (Unit 14) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      235 (Unit 14) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Westmoreland Shores Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Westmoreland Shores Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $340,632 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Birch Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13 Birch Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dove Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /28

      Est $318,697 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Azalea Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Azalea Way, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Brittingham JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /22

      Est $318,595 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      371 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Denes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /23

      Est $300,306 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pine St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      58 Pine St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Denes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 (Unit 20) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      223 (Unit 20) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,866
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 (Unit 22) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      219 (Unit 22) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,800
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 (Unit 23) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      217 (Unit 23) Wilder Ave Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $543,167
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nelson Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /24

      Est $334,218 Not Listed For Sale

      349 8th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      349 8th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams JON Properties Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $323,964 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      392 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $312,229 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Oak Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      158 Oak Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Idrobo Samson Properties

    • /52

      Est $428,721 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      121 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt Premier Agent Network Virginia LLC

    • /36

      Est $351,765 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      215 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Burroughs Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stratford Cir Unit VAWE2001356, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      0 Stratford Cir Unit VAWE2001356, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /27

      Est $317,332 Not Listed For Sale

      40 San Pedro Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40 San Pedro Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $372,808 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Jackson St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      713 Jackson St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Michael GEM Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Irving Ave Unit 303, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      103 N Irving Ave Unit 303, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Nicholson Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      441 Nicholson Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /35

      Est $520,792 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Creek Curve Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      139 Creek Curve Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /39

      Est $329,054 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stewart Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /59

      Est $873,173 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Avalon Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 Avalon Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /25

      Est $285,985 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      440 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theo Zotos Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Franklin St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      616 Franklin St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Achstetter Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $333,376 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Franklin St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      618 Franklin St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Achstetter Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Irving Ave Unit 306, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 N Irving Ave Unit 306, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cooper Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /23

      Est $299,728 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Pine St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      77 Pine St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Flynn Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    • /44

      Est $285,110 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Irving Ave N Unit 201, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Irving Ave N Unit 201, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yovani Ortiz Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $301,397 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rustic Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 Rustic Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bucior Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rose Way, Washington, VA 22443

      0 Rose Way, Washington, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marshall EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Shore, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      Lot 9 Shore, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /28

      Est $354,992 Not Listed For Sale

      237 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      237 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hughes Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $345,205 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      357 Greenway Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stewart Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /30

      Est $319,875 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Rustic Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      92 Rustic Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theo Zotos Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 4th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      336 4th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Homfeldt United Real Estate Premier

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      30 Bancroft Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reamy Chalkley EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /2

      Est $281,770 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Taylor St Unit 506, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Taylor St Unit 506, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John O'Reilly Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home