8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Irving Ave Unit 305, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 N Irving Ave Unit 305, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cooper Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /54

      Est $390,030 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      149 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Neal RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      233 12th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /56

      Est $722,130 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      366 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Mudd Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $386,958 Not Listed For Sale

      21 10th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      21 10th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Battinelli BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /23

      Est $323,090 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      344 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Harbour EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      508 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /55

      Est $690,942 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Swan Point Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      444 Swan Point Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /18

      Est $232,517 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Stratford Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 Stratford Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Warford Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /40

      Est $406,050 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      984 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $532,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1000 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $324,190 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      196 Santa Anita Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James A. Dove Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /29

      Est $322,171 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Richmond Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      244 Richmond Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Walker Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $307,024 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Randall Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      56 Randall Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuelle Crawford Samson Properties

    • /41

      Est $353,721 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Randall Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32 Randall Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Carter Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $259,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Pomona Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2895 Pomona Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latana Locke Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /29

      Est $262,607 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Placid Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      130 Placid Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,130
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Porter BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /25

      Est $306,295 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Nicholson Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      163 Nicholson Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /5

      Est $240,626 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Monticello Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      45 Monticello Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Homes By Owner, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $359,170 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Monticello Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      327 Monticello Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jenkins Home Dream Realty

    • /46

      Est $341,877 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      211 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Camuso EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $343,595 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Monroe Bay Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      51 Monroe Bay Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Brown RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $321,658 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      58 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $326,440 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      339 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMAAL DICKERSON Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /35

      Est $429,507 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      215 Meadow Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Martinez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $323,548 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      543 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $306,118 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      701 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Swink Colonial Beach Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Est $274,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1110 Mattox Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Daw 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    • /36

      Est $351,435 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Marshall Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      510 Marshall Ave, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Wilson Samson Properties

    • /8

      Est $339,465 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Longfield Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      667 Longfield Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Unterman RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $233,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4984 Leedstown Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4984 Leedstown Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camyell Pratt King George Realty

    • /41

      Est $333,244 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Latane Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      521 Latane Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $277,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1065 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linh Green Plank Realty

    • /54

      Est $282,146 Not Listed For Sale

      672 James Monroe Hwy, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      672 James Monroe Hwy, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $247,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 James Monroe Hwy, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3975 James Monroe Hwy, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wilson Century 21 New Millennium

    • /58

      Est $343,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1456 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cooper Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /45

      Est $631,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Harbor View Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1359 Harbor View Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Forest Grove Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      938 Forest Grove Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Boswell King George Realty

    • /46

      Est $331,209 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Ebb Tide Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      841 Ebb Tide Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,777
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Butler Century 21 New Millennium

    • /45

      Est $416,337 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Creek View Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      493 Creek View Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,888
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID Macpherson EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home