8,179

Properties in ZIP Code 22443

Section Image
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      450 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CORINA ENCIU Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 8 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      LOT 8 Riverview Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      328 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,600
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      606 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,268
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      572 Circle Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,845
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkinson Long & Foster

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      000 Lakeview Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheridan TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 3rd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      132 3rd St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debb Riston Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 10th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 10th St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Coates EXIT Mid-Rivers Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Longfield Rd Unit VAWE2007668, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      0 Longfield Rd Unit VAWE2007668, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Noh Samson Properties

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lee St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Lee St, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Vigil EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams JON Properties Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Woodmount Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      187 Woodmount Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cornejo Samson Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Johnson Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Johnson Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cornejo Samson Properties

    • /69

      Est $342,644 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 Shorewood Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ioan Denes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /65

      Est $633,897 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Thompson Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      468 Thompson Cir, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Hough Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $1,279,114 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Kettle Bottom Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Kettle Bottom Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dowling Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $329,100 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Barracks Beach Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Barracks Beach Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Powell RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $398,175 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Alma Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      156 Alma Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Coy Red Cedar Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $339,997 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Westmoreland Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      38 Westmoreland Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hupka Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /29

      Est $336,693 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Rolando Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      180 Rolando Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Boswell King George Realty

    • /57

      Est $470,481 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Creek View Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      509 Creek View Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cook Treck Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $354,881 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 Wakefield Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Snow United Real Estate Premier

    • /44

      Est $342,343 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      363 Monroe Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locklerr RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $391,430 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      881 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /81

      Est $378,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1233 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Moran Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /32

      Est $341,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1259 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Frankie Hannah III King George Realty

    • /29

      Est $410,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1341 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /42

      Est $338,831 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      465 Shore Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cooper Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /30

      Est $578,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4 Holly Vista Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Relda Schick Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /41

      Est $440,119 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Miller Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Miller Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Simpson Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    • /23

      Est $308,506 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Macedonia Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      839 Macedonia Ln, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Darwin Network Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $731,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Hill Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Cedar Hill Rd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carpenter NextHome Advantage

    • /41

      Est $304,146 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      883 Mckinney Blvd, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerdes Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /52

      Est $381,097 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Brabo Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /38

      Est $363,066 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      411 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Priddy BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /41

      Est $362,151 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      407 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hawley RMG Realty

    • /21

      Est $386,011 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      305 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tippy Askew NextHome Pulse Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $347,166 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      414 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cooper Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /42

      Est $358,434 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Powell RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $373,171 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Monroe Point Dr, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wolford Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home