20,067

Properties in ZIP Code 86409

Section Image
    • 3685 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3685 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Hamill Real Estate Inc.

    • 2660 Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $227,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2660 Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Turner Turner Hill Properties

    • /46

      Est $441,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      5337 N Prairie Heights Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5337 N Prairie Heights Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 2070 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2070 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Potokar Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    • 3034 Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3034 Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Judd KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 2041 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $357,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2041 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    • 1942 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $230,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1942 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith RE/MAX

    • 2053 Robert Mitchum Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $386,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Robert Mitchum Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2053 Robert Mitchum Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Kimbal RE/MAX

    • 590 E Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $222,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 E Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      590 E Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    • 2903 E Casa Bonita, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $259,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 E Casa Bonita, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2903 E Casa Bonita, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Hassell KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 2469 Graystone Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $259,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Graystone Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2469 Graystone Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Vance Turner Hill Properties

    • 3924 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $380,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3924 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    • 2110 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      2110 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    • 684 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $233,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      684 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dudley Kingman Premier Properties

    • 2361 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $237,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2361 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Hepstein Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • 3942 N Prescott St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $340,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3942 N Prescott St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3942 N Prescott St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gilje Barbara Ricca Realty

    • 3788 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $325,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3788 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lopez RE/MAX

    • 10159 N Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $288,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      10159 N Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10159 N Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    • 10130 N Vock Canyon Place, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $495,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      10130 N Vock Canyon Place, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10130 N Vock Canyon Place, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pierce BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 3529 E Calle Alamo, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 E Calle Alamo, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • Built 1993
      3529 E Calle Alamo, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Altman Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • 2958 E Calle Roberta, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $427,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2958 E Calle Roberta, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2958 E Calle Roberta, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX

    • 2094 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $223,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2094 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moises Ortiz Selman And Associates

    • 2544 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $229,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2544 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber VanderJagt KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 2622 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $205,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2622 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • May 22, 2024

• 2607 E Calle Caliente, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $264,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E Calle Caliente, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2607 E Calle Caliente, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brannies Kingman Premier Properties

    • 8276 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $312,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      8276 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8276 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    • 8780 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $259,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      8780 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8780 N Avenida Ramirez, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    • 8240 N Pulpit Rock Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $330,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 N Pulpit Rock Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8240 N Pulpit Rock Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    • 1919 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $589,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1919 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX

    • 1511 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $544,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1511 E Blue Flame St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    • 1767 E Flame Bush St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $441,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 E Flame Bush St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1767 E Flame Bush St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Preston RE/MAX

    • 5626 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $428,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5626 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX

    • 1638 E Scarlet Plume St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $442,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 E Scarlet Plume St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1638 E Scarlet Plume St, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Custer RE/MAX

    • 5943 N Bull Mountain Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $670,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      5943 N Bull Mountain Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5943 N Bull Mountain Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MINDY TERLESKY RE/MAX

    • 5564 N Emerald Springs Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $406,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      5564 N Emerald Springs Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5564 N Emerald Springs Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Jimenez eXp Realty, LLC

    • 1208 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $400,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1208 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX

    • 1412 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $364,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1412 E Cactus Valley Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lowry KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    • 5576 N Copper Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $410,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      5576 N Copper Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5576 N Copper Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sixta Mohave Integrity Real Estate Services

    • 5563 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $395,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5563 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5563 N Sun Mountain Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bruckner Havapad Realty Group

    • 5579 N Storm Cloud Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Est $530,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      5579 N Storm Cloud Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5579 N Storm Cloud Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria McDaniel Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home