39,251

Kings County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 W Grangeville Blvd Unit Sp 41, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1255 W Grangeville Blvd Unit Sp 41, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Smith Help U Sell Real Estate

  • /4

    $127,900

    • Land
    • 18.28 Acres
    • $6,997 per Acre

    123 Poso Canal, Corcoran, CA 93212

    18.28 acres of open land zoned for variable agricultural/building use. Located in the heart of the Central Valley, this would make a great investment or ag land for a gentleman's farm or live on site while caring for your farm. Easy to access and get to, yet wide open country land for you to enjoy with your next project.(Actually located closer to Atwell Island than Corcoran). Best part of it

    Nancy Altschuler RE/MAX Gold

    123 Poso Canal, Corcoran, CA 93212
  • /30

    $110,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silva Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    860 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 N Mitchell St Unit 114, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      1785 N Mitchell St Unit 114, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /19

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    876 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Lemoore, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot spanning 7,318 sq ft. Step inside to a warm and inviting living room filled with natural light, creating the perfect space to relax or entertain. The layout flows seamlessly into a cozy dining area and a functional kitchen featuring ample cabinetry and plenty of room for

    Apple Corial KW Venture

    876 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
  • /7

    $398,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2533 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,769

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    2533 W Claridge Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      16860 Colony Rd, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      16860 Colony Rd, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 8,598 Sq Ft
    • $405,268 per Acre

    1530 Ottawa Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

    This Vacant Land is a single-family home which is located at 1530 Ottawa ave, Corcoran, CA. This property has a lot size of 8,597 sqft. This property once had a 2 bedroom and 1 bath before it burned down, but it has water service, so cal gas lines, and it just needs pg&e power line. It is a great location.

    Brandy Guzman Realty One Group Action

    1530 Ottawa Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212
  • /23

    $470,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1615 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,063

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    1615 W Castoro Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /49

      Est $410,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1773 W Dali Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Fagundes Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

  • /28

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    1340 Waterview St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to 1340 E Waterview St, an exceptional residence where modern functionality meets sophisticated design. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans approximately 1,727 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space, perfectly positioned for those who value both quiet comfort and the art of entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the home's mature, low-maintenance landscaping creates an

    Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    1340 Waterview St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    $142,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,899

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Verna Keller Williams Property Team

    803 Gladys Way, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /11

      Est $384,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Washington St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1055 Washington St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Kennedy Jo-Ann Nicole Yvette Kennedy

  • /39

    $519,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    300 W Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230

    Welcome to your dream home in Hanford, CA! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mansionette is nestled in a well-established neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and style. Recently remodeled, the home showcases an open gourmet kitchen featuring luxurious quartz countertops and custom cabinetry and a beautiful large kitchen island, ideal for cooking and entertaining. Step

    Fernando Santos Sierra View Realty, Inc

    300 W Adrian Way, Hanford, CA 93230
  • 1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    $372,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Billingsley Ranch

    1130 Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • 944 S Hanford Ave, Avenal, CA 93204

      Est $114,816 Not Listed For Sale

      944 S Hanford Ave, Avenal, CA 93204

      944 S Hanford Ave, Avenal, CA 93204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

  • /5

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    13630 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Handyman Special! 1.26 Acres & This Home Has Potential! It had 3 Bedrooms in its Past! (2 Bedrooms were Converted by Prior Owner) Classic Cabinetry with Brass Hinges! Backyard is Peaceful for Close Proximity to Hwy 198! Site is Cyclone Fence Enclosed! Large Cement Pad, Gated RV Parking! Fenced for Horses & Chickens in its Past! Possible Garden Area! Country Home on Water Well, Septic, Natural

    Deanna Raeber Deanna Raeber

    13630 Hood Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    237 W Glendale Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,560

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ruiz Lemoore Real Estate

    237 W Glendale Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /21

      Est $496,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1785 N Mitchell St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

  • /5

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    908 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230

    Zoned for office residential, suitable for professional or medical offices, day cares, etc. Easy access and Centrally located.

    Mark Campbell Modern Broker

    908 N Douty St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /52

    $469,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2587 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,108

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    2587 W Heather Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      87 E Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Quintero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

  • /5

    $55,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $36,987 per Acre

    0 Hwy 43 Unit 202204272, Unknown, CA 93212

    This lot is 2 APNs and nearly one and a half acres with plenty of room to build! Zoned residential, let your imagination run wild. Check it out today!

    Larry Bennett Unknown Broker

    0 Hwy 43 Unit 202204272, Unknown, CA 93212
  • /66

    $500,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1894 W Tudor Ln, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,072

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    1894 W Tudor Ln, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Magnolia Ave Unit 9, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      324 Magnolia Ave Unit 9, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Caldwell Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /37

    $549,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2124 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This stunning, like-new home was built in 2022 and no detail was left behind. As soon as you arrive, you are greeted with tasteful curb appeal featuring artificial turf & the highly sought-after pull-through car port to your two car garage. The inside of the home features light, bright finishes throughout. From the tile & carpet flooring, to the light colored paint - this home feels & looks

    Jenny Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    2124 Cortner St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /46

    $369,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1098 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,965

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bettencourt Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    1098 Yosemite Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /64

      Est $407,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 W Escher Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1796 W Escher Way, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /25

    $123,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this charming double wide mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,368 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, you'll love the fresh vinyl flooring, modern paint, and beautifully tiled showers in both the guest and master bathroom. Whether you're looking for your first home or a

    Christopher Choate Keller Williams Realty

    852 E Grangeville Blvd Unit 6, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    304 Spring Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,965

    Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    304 Spring Place, Lemoore, CA 93245
    • /18

      Est $433,060 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Baylor Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      509 Baylor Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,550
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd

  • /2

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1029 N Green St, Hanford, CA 93230

    This cozy 3 bedroom 1 bath is the perfect place to call home. Located just minutes from downtown Hanford, it offers a welcoming atmosphere with space for the whole family. Enjoy mornings or evenings chats on the oversized front porch the perfect spot to relax . Inside you'll find energy efficient cooling systems for each room. Step outside to a Huge backyard with endless possibilities perfect for

    Mimi Peralta Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    1029 N Green St, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    #19 Corral St, Corcoran, CA 93212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    #19 Corral St, Corcoran, CA 93212
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Baylor Dr Unit 104, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      509 Baylor Dr Unit 104, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,550
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /34

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    13324 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230

    Set on a rare and spacious 2.50-acre lot, this beautifully upgraded property offers a perfect blend of contemporary convenience and country charm, an opportunity that's increasingly hard to find in today's market. 4 bedrooms 3 Baths. stepdown living room, isolated bedroom, Granite counters in Kitchen, bathrooms and Laundry room. The backyard features a covered patio, with lights and ceiling fans,

    John Duncan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    13324 Elder Ave, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    53 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Perez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    53 BR Billingsley St, Hanford, CA 93230
    • 0 Avenal Unit HD24113389, Avenal, CA 93204

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Avenal Unit HD24113389, Avenal, CA 93204

      0 Avenal Unit HD24113389, Avenal, CA 93204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,250
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kisliuk Lee & Associates

  • /29

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    1161 Greenbrier Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    Great 4bedroom home in Sierra Pacific High School zone featuring 1,801 sq ft now available for Spring Move-in. This spacious 4 bedroom has a modern and well thought out floor plan. You are greeted with a bold entry and 3 bedrooms on the southwest side of the home while the primary suite is tucked away at the northeast corner for ultimate privacy. A customized walk in closet and roomy double

    Iliana Ordonez Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    1161 Greenbrier Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
  • /26

    $570,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1526 N Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,931

    Last Listing Agent Tami Stoll Power Properties

    1526 N Elizabeth Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
    • /25

      Est $361,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 W Banneker St, Hanford, CA 93230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1346 W Banneker St, Hanford, CA 93230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home