3,793

Kings Grant, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $312,771 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Reed Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4318 Reed Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wheeler Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /54

      Est $393,051 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Spring Valley Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      805 Spring Valley Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wilkinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /39

      Est $299,175 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Low Bush Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6708 Low Bush Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Garland Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /48

      Est $430,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Nettle Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6008 Nettle Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lanier Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /41

      Est $397,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6817 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6817 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sheesley Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /46

      Est $355,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Sidney Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1213 Sidney Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Poole Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /32

      Est $375,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1017 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bigg BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /34

      Est $409,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Lord Tennyson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5001 Lord Tennyson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wayne Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /14

      Est $372,670 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sweetbay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      502 Sweetbay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Whitley Nest Realty

    • /14

      Est $387,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4445 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Hodges eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $377,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Huckleberry Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4409 Huckleberry Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lacy Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /36

      Est $420,226 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6810 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Newman Group Nest Realty

    • /31

      Est $393,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Dunbar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1207 Dunbar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Richardson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $289,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Rye Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4922 Rye Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Eatmon Carolina One Properties Inc.

    • /31

      Est $316,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 N Kerr Ave, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1905 N Kerr Ave, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,101
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yusheng (Amy) Lu Coastal Properties

    • /37

      Est $347,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Bramton Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4510 Bramton Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colby Saucier HAVEN Realty Co.

    • /44

      Est $441,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Spring View Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4514 Spring View Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,750
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake Waypost Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $405,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4510 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tory Kuehner Group Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $310,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 W Rye Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4810 W Rye Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen LaCoe Move Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $340,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Middlesex Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4545 Middlesex Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Summerlin Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /36

      Est $340,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Middlesex Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4565 Middlesex Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Demiya Long Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /23

      Est $387,744 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Albemarle Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      308 Albemarle Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Richardson RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $316,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Farley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1934 Farley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Richardson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $359,381 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6820 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Domenico Grillo Real Estate Team Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /43

      Est $429,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Lord Elkins Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4610 Lord Elkins Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Winstead RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $323,613 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5137 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Thompson Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /30

      Est $355,965 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Batsonwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6705 Batsonwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Diaz Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    • /44

      Est $406,123 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Nettle Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6005 Nettle Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rokoski, Blake Asso Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /17

      Est $315,026 Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5106 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Perry Dianne Perry & Company

    • /31

      Est $286,084 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Grathwol Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      801 Grathwol Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent White Espinosa Singh Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /43

      Est $302,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Berkley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4802 Berkley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farmer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /32

      Est $364,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Kenningston St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1006 Kenningston St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Williams Intracoastal Realty Corporation Rentals

    • /30

      Est $402,054 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Meredith Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6210 Meredith Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Tindall BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /52

      Est $360,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4464 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Unsicker Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /27

      Est $312,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Richardson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4913 Richardson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,950
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /33

      Est $355,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Lloyd Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4451 Lloyd Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Whalen Team Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /31

      Est $314,414 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Rushwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6707 Rushwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Hawley Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /33

      Est $282,793 Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Lupine Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6606 Lupine Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Freeman eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $365,676 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      811 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /35

      Est $404,283 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Springtime Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      620 Springtime Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dakoulis Sky's the Limit Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home