3,793

Kings Grant, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $361,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Rushwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6700 Rushwood Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Allen Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /33

      Est $337,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Red Bay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6500 Red Bay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Traflet Living Seaside Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $354,591 Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Red Bay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6505 Red Bay Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Knowles Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /18

      Est $280,746 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Wood Sorrell Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6614 Wood Sorrell Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Pickett Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /16

      Est $343,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Golden Astor Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6608 Golden Astor Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hogston EXP Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $312,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Spicewood St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6300 Spicewood St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Churchman BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /43

      Est $412,280 Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Fern Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6009 Fern Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laney Pierce Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /30

      Est $414,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Strawfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6201 Strawfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sheffield BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /54

      Est $368,453 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Silver Grass Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      620 Silver Grass Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Carroll Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /60

      Est $458,919 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Strawfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6417 Strawfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Warwick Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /27

      Est $329,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5154 Fitzgerald Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5154 Fitzgerald Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham King Sold Buy the Sea Realty

    • /37

      Est $311,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5201 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake Waypost Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $310,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Stevenson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1013 Stevenson Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,250
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Ritter BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /41

      Est $318,901 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Lawrence Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5313 Lawrence Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sholar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /18

      Est $315,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Chaucer Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5110 Chaucer Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Blackmon Treasure Realty II

    • /6

      Est $309,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5042 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5042 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Schmidt Golden Egg Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $343,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Coleridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1010 Coleridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /60

      Est $381,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4930 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Brooks Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /29

      Est $333,450 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5018 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Garner Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /31

      Est $364,107 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Wordsworth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      925 Wordsworth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team KBT Realty Keller Williams Innovate-KBT

    • /33

      Est $404,568 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4917 Shelley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Powell Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • /32

      Est $371,216 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4902 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber;Hamm Harris Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /37

      Est $370,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Browning Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1102 Browning Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Salemi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /62

      Est $291,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Milton Place, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1214 Milton Place, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Town & Country RENTALS Town & Country Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $351,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Sidney Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1214 Sidney Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Donovan Nest Realty

    • /28

      Est $322,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Chaucer Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5129 Chaucer Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Coastal Lights Realty

    • /52

      Est $375,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6827 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6827 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /33

      Est $408,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6825 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carr Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /45

      Est $385,605 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6824 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

• /35

      Est $395,196 Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Meredith Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6207 Meredith Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bigg BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /25

      Est $316,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Kings Grant Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1326 Kings Grant Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Beatty Group RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $282,184 Not Listed For Sale

      718 N College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      718 N College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Jean Harvey RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $371,668 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4609 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $412,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Spring View Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4629 Spring View Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Brady Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /12

      Est $379,008 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ripwood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      701 Ripwood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury Regina Drury Real Estate Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $483,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4521 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lopata Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /30

      Est $439,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4517 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Devereaux Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /32

      Est $469,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4601 Dean Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ingle Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /46

      Est $315,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Manchester Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4626 Manchester Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Brigman Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /36

      Est $353,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Terry Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4521 Terry Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Winstead RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home