3,793

Kings Grant, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $345,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 Lawrence Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5326 Lawrence Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,750
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $378,986 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Wordsworth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      926 Wordsworth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,100
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Page Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $296,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Lord Thomas Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1105 Lord Thomas Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hovis Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /30

      Est $315,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Coleridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1110 Coleridge Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Hawley Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /42

      Est $354,452 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4910 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Camblin Sold Buy the Sea Realty

    • /30

      Est $352,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Browning Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1110 Browning Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Wagenseller Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /18

      Est $311,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5117 Lord Byron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Moore Hanover Real Estate Partners

    • /46

      Est $384,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Avon Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1301 Avon Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $387,112 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6801 Wyck Farm Way, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /58

      Est $340,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Avon Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1329 Avon Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williamson Navigate Realty

    • /26

      Est $309,458 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Crestwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      113 N Crestwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Courtney Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /38

      Est $365,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4630 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group eXp Realty

    • /59

      Est $356,605 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4637 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Quinn Hall Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /34

      Est $397,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4605 Riplee Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lanier Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /33

      Est $469,836 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Ripwood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      713 Ripwood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Szafran Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /32

      Est $342,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Manchester Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4646 Manchester Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valentine Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /24

      Est $335,130 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      700 Cheryl Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Costin Nest Realty

    • /12

      Est $323,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4454 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4454 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /7

      Est $356,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Glenlea Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1013 Glenlea Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rheel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /27

      Est $425,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4140 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Stone RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $355,843 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4214 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara English Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /29

      Est $314,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4025 Lockwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /57

      Est $358,457 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Calder Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4806 Calder Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Sposeep Real Broker, LLC

    • /45

      Est $388,455 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Bramton Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4513 Bramton Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Curley Coastal Properties

    • /42

      Est $329,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Norwich Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4649 Norwich Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Allen Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /39

      Est $434,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Norwich Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4617 Norwich Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blankers Burton RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $337,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Kings Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4517 Kings Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lilly Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /37

      Est $325,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Kings Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4613 Kings Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,550
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther eXp Realty

    • /56

      Est $342,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Spring Branch Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1105 Spring Branch Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Kosinski Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /32

      Est $420,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Lord Elkins Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4634 Lord Elkins Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /54

      Est $424,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4472 Amelia Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4472 Amelia Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cummings Real Estate Team Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /26

      Est $372,571 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Spring Valley Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      917 Spring Valley Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Young Nest Realty

    • /28

      Est $331,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Kenningston St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1219 Kenningston St, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tilyou Nest Realty

    • /25

      Est $354,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4501 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Tew Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /33

      Est $358,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4456 Noland Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatty Pittman Real Estate Team LLC Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /34

      Est $347,772 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Brookfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      325 Brookfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /36

      Est $356,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Gordon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4254 Gordon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team KBT Realty Keller Williams Innovate-KBT

    • /27

      Est $360,950 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brookfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      114 Brookfield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Villarreal The Agency - Charlotte

    • /43

      Est $454,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4465 William Louis Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Keller Williams Innovate-Pleasure Island

    • /42

      Est $381,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Blueberry Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4510 Blueberry Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jethwa Real Esta Team Nest Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home