179

Recently Sold Homes in 11754

Section Image
  • 32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,310

    Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

    32 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 27 7th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    27 7th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,262

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Raia Signature Premier Properties

    27 7th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 24 Thistle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $708,250

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24 Thistle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,788

    Last Listing Agent Brian Clancy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    24 Thistle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 32 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    32 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,380

    Last Listing Agent Karen Humphreys Signature Premier Properties

    32 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 27 Columbus Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27 Columbus Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,347

    Last Listing Agent jennifer brule Century 21 Adams Real Estate

    27 Columbus Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 16 Bennett St, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16 Bennett St, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,016

    Last Listing Agent John Cinque Signature Premier Properties

    16 Bennett St, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 4 Jonquill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4 Jonquill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,753

    Last Listing Agent Annette Mina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4 Jonquill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,366

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Christoforou Signature Premier Properties

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,564

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brovetto Howard Hanna Coach

    44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 22 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,465

    Last Listing Agent Jamie DelCore Signature Premier Properties

    22 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 68 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    68 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,453

    Last Listing Agent Marian McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    68 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 11 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,655

    Last Listing Agent Rainer Jessen Coldwell Banker American Homes

    11 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,292

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marcaccio Integrity Core Realty

    3 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 15 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,936

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Rosenthal Coldwell Banker American Homes

    15 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 16 Magnolia Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $526,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16 Magnolia Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,298

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farina Signature Premier Properties

    16 Magnolia Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 25 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    25 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,076

    Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    25 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 93 Boxwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    93 Boxwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,470

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

    93 Boxwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 207 Juniper Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    207 Juniper Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,695

    Last Listing Agent Norma Dispenza Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    207 Juniper Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 4 Kim Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4 Kim Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,511

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Clancy Serhant East End LLC

    4 Kim Place, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 52 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    52 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,312

    Last Listing Agent Gerald O'Neill Signature Premier Properties

    52 Glen Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 29 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    29 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,675

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bisignano Signature Premier Properties

    29 Ashland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 49 Carlson Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $514,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    49 Carlson Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,097

    Last Listing Agent Edward Martella HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    49 Carlson Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 75 Upper Dock Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    75 Upper Dock Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,603

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Barbarite Signature Premier Properties

    75 Upper Dock Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 28 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,473

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kurt 365 Realty Group Inc

    28 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 36 Lou Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    36 Lou Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,170

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Eliahu Howard Hanna Coach

    36 Lou Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 152 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    152 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,346

    Last Listing Agent gordon lewis RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    152 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 69 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    69 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,280

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    69 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 7 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter Velez Deal House Realty Inc.

    7 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 30 Magellan Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    30 Magellan Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,181

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Locascio Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    30 Magellan Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 30 Eugene Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $599,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30 Eugene Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,117

    Last Listing Agent Jatinder Singh LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    30 Eugene Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 121 Whittier Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    121 Whittier Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,502

    Last Listing Agent Louis DeAngelo Signature Premier Properties

    121 Whittier Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 158 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 158, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    158 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 158, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,340

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vertullo Blue Shark Realty Group Inc

    158 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 158, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 37 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    37 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,615

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    37 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,899

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Marchesano Signature Premier Properties

    64 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 33 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    33 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,500

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cochran BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    33 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,799

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Condos Exit Realty Achieve

    2 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 71 Orchid Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    71 Orchid Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,215

71 Orchid Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,492

    Last Listing Agent Craig May Hedgestone Homes LLC

    15 Bristol Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $777,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,304

    Last Listing Agent Michail Konstas Signature Premier Properties

    83 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $651,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,338

    Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

    26 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home