179

Recently Sold Homes in 11754

Section Image
  • 55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,266

    Last Listing Agent Laura Applebaum Century 21 AA Realty

    55 Primrose Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,802

    Last Listing Agent Tina Loffredo Century 21 Gold Star Realty

    31 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,407

    Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    19 Honeysuckle Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,820

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra DiMaria Compass Greater NY LLC

    125 Walnut Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,152

    Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,869

    Last Listing Agent Janet Foley Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    14 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,137

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Fenton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    23 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,117

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Barbarite Signature Premier Properties

    25 Violet Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $646,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,247

    Last Listing Agent Janet Falco Signature Premier Properties

    79 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,916

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rizzo Signature Premier Properties

    40 Winnecomac Cir, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,525

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    18 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $563,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,013

    Last Listing Agent Lyssa Gugliotta Howard Hanna Coach

    16 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,046

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schoen Compass Greater NY LLC

    24 Oak Hill Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,102

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stanco Howard Hanna Coach

    46 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,757

    Last Listing Agent Claire Leface Signature Premier Properties

    18 Robin Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,514

    Last Listing Agent Peter Flanagan Lucky to Live Here Realty

    4 Donald Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,512

    Last Listing Agent Frank Prinzevalli Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    200 Lakebridge Dr N Unit 200, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,665

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Hunt Signature Premier Properties

    14 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,941

    Last Listing Agent Katy Cardinale Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    26 Kelly Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $1,257,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,820

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Gonzalez RELI

    100 Old Northport Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $572,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,169

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    28 Woodland Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,152

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lee Keller Williams Realty Group

    2 Ravenwood Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,021,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Norotsky Howard Hanna Coach

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit ONE3576082, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $808,800

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,706

    Last Listing Agent Lori Zamore Signature Premier Properties

    30 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $708,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,986

    Last Listing Agent Seth Levy Signature Premier Properties

    69 Marvin Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $741,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,856

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Platti Signature Premier Properties

    106 Rumford Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Tami Malico Howard Hanna Coach

    136 Church St Unit 1D, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,086

    Last Listing Agent Kellyann Cordray Howard Hanna Coach

    73 8th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $859,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,134

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Sweeney Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    21 Forest Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,404

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zegans HomeLink Homes LLC

    21 Colby Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 159 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $420,375

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    159 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,409

    Last Listing Agent Karen Roth RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    159 Rosewood Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $908,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,319

    Last Listing Agent Karen Amereno Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    96 Manitou Trail Unit 88, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,726

    Last Listing Agent Denise Reinke Signature Premier Properties

    2 Lakebridge Dr S Unit 2, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 8 Cedar Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8 Cedar Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,688

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schoen Compass Greater NY LLC

    8 Cedar Place, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 48 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    48 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,048

    Last Listing Agent Konrad Wojciechowski OverSouth LLC

    48 Ellen Place, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 12 Primrose Ln Unit 10, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $685,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Primrose Ln Unit 10, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Condos Exit Realty Achieve

    12 Primrose Ln Unit 10, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 135 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    135 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,792

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Klein Howard Hanna Coach

    135 5th Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 1 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,365

    Last Listing Agent Scott Comer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 115 Cypress Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    115 Cypress Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,716

    Last Listing Agent Glorida Lumnica Keller Williams Realty Greater

    115 Cypress Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 3 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,488

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Fenton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    3 Knight Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home