$195,000
533 Grayton Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,047 Sq Ft
- Built 1942
Last Sold Summary
- $186/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $191,931
Last Listing Agent Jessica Hale Listing Leaders Executive Real Estate Group, LLC
533 Grayton Rd, Kingsford Heights, IN 46346