17,262

Homes in ZIP Code 37660

Section Image
  • /83

    $295,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1430 Valley St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,688

    Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson Conservus Homes

    1430 Valley St, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /25

      Est $139,529 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Lynn Ave, Kingsport, TN 37665

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      356 Lynn Ave, Kingsport, TN 37665

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Elliott CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /20

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    375 Sky S, Kingsport, TN 37660

Tyler McEwen Foundation Realty Group

    375 Sky S, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    127 Belsay Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,228

    Last Listing Agent Donna Estes Crye-Leike Realtors

    127 Belsay Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /33

      Est $186,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Dexter Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1663 Dexter Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,600
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garber CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /72

    $745,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    1221 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Stunning single-owner, brick home in the heart of Fair Acres—one of Kingsport's most sought-after neighborhoods—combining timeless construction, modern upgrades, and everyday convenience. Situated on a beautifully landscaped half-acre lot, this four-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers nearly 3,400 finished square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with exceptional main-level functionality.

    Seth Jervis eXp Realty, LLC

    1221 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /50

    $276,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    545 Bays View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,845

    Last Listing Agent Heather Price KW Kingsport

    545 Bays View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /73

      Est $449,042 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Willowcrest Place, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      663 Willowcrest Place, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane O'Hare RE/MAX

  • /43

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    3309 Rustic Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    *THIS PROPERTY IS FOR SALE ONLY* Convenient. Completely Remodeled. Move-In Ready. Built in 1958 and beautifully brought back to life, this one-level ranch has been fully updated to look and feel brand new. Situated on a mostly level lot in an established Bloomingdale subdivision -- with no HOA fees -- this home is perfect for small families, empty nesters, or first-time buyers. Location is

    Joana Hoover-Glovier Momentum Group

    3309 Rustic Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /70

    $320,000 Sold May 18, 2025

    1606 Sky View Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,195

    Last Listing Agent REECE MILLER Holston Realty, Inc.

    1606 Sky View Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /42

      Est $180,883 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Alabama St, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      248 Alabama St, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty

  • /11

    $239,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    936 Delrose Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, built in 1967, offers timeless character with plenty of potential. Situated in an established neighborhood, this property features a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and a cozy feel throughout. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, investor, or looking to downsize, this home is full of opportunity to make it your own. Don't miss your chance to

    Lisa McBride Clinch Mountain Realty & Auction

    936 Delrose Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    241 Bent St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,058

    Last Listing Agent ELLA SCISSOM The Addington Agency Bristol

    241 Bent St, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /27

      Est $250,040 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Independence Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      441 Independence Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty

  • /18

    $176,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    204 E Millpond St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Main Parking in rear with three spots! In a very convenient Kingsport location, this move in ready home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, all on a single level. It would be perfect as a starter home or for someone looking to downsize. Enjoy the beautiful front porch, a fenced front yard, and a partially fenced backyard with a parking area, ideal for someone wanting lower maintenance. This

    Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    204 E Millpond St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /63

    $395,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    335 Mckenzie Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,245

    Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    335 Mckenzie Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /24

      Est $170,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Pine Needle Path, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Pine Needle Path, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GERI TRENT eXp Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $3,199,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 9,047 Sq Ft

    400 Bancroft Chapel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    A Truly Exceptional Estate in the Heart of the Mountain South Tucked behind private gates and surrounded by the natural beauty of the region, this remarkable 100-acre estate offers a rare blend of seclusion, sophistication, and convenience. Just minutes from the amenities of Kingsport & designed for those who appreciate privacy, nature, and craftsmanship, this property's a one-of-a-kind retreat.

    Michael Archdeacon Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    400 Bancroft Chapel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    916 New Beason Well Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,837

    Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    916 New Beason Well Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /50

      Est $388,389 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Rosefield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      145 Rosefield Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jones KW Johnson City

  • /125

    $2,510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,484 Sq Ft

    1939 Riverport Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    A One-of-a-Kind Home on One-of-a-Kind Land - A Private World Inside the City Limits. Just when you think you've seen every beautiful property Kingsport, Tennessee has to offer, one unexpected turn into one of the oldest and most historic areas of town reveals something extraordinary. Another turn, and suddenly you enter a setting that feels like its own private world - peaceful, secluded, and

    Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    1939 Riverport Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /45

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3901 Rocky Hill Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,566

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Livingston Foundation Realty Group

    3901 Rocky Hill Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /35

      Est $347,108 Not Listed For Sale

      248 River Edge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      248 River Edge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Arnold Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

  • /17

    $28,900

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $35,679 per Acre

    0 Stonegate Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Endless possibilities! This rare opportunity to own land running adjacent to I-26 is in a PRIME LOCATION for all of the Tri Cities and Southwest Virginia. This parcel is zoned R3 and offers just under an acre of land in the heart of Kingsport, TN. Ideally located just minutes away from downtown, Bay's Mountain, hospitals, shopping, schools, and major industries. Also, a short drive away, you will

    Lori Fletcher Conservus Homes

    0 Stonegate Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /32

    $158,950 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    605 Robin Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,631

    Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson KW Kingsport

    605 Robin Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /33

      Est $136,976 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Lovedale Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      611 Lovedale Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Pennington Red Door Agency

  • /41

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    263 Willowbend Place Unit 263, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Remodeled and updated - turnkey home with modern updates throughout - METICULOUSLY maintained. Enjoy low-maintenance living in a scenic, private setting. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move-in ready home in the highly desirable Willowbrook community--a peaceful, park-like neighborhood known for its amenities and prime location. Step inside to discover gorgeous hardwood flooring throughout

    Katie Wood Conservus Homes

    263 Willowbend Place Unit 263, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2009 Idle Hour Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Arrington-Wootten Conservus Homes

    2009 Idle Hour Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /25

      Est $152,215 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      206 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B.J. WALSH Blue Ridge Properties

  • /31

    $323,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    217 Broad St Unit 306, Kingsport, TN 37660

    It's even better now at a new price. Experience refined urban living in one of downtown Kingsport's most sought-after condominiums. This exceptional residence blends modern sophistication with timeless character, featuring an open-concept design accented by exposed brick, original hardwood floors, and dramatic ceilings with 100-year-old trusses. The modern kitchen showcases stainless steel

    Alissa Covely A Team Real Estate Professionals

    217 Broad St Unit 306, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /49

    $196,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1312 Tranbarger Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,526

    Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    1312 Tranbarger Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /35

      Est $181,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Mckinney St, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1829 Mckinney St, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Vaughn Copper Key Properties

  • /34

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    188 Flanary St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    **Serene Retreat: 31 Acres of Paradise in Kingsport, TN**Escape to your own private sanctuary with this remarkable 31-acre property nestled in the heart of Kingsport, Tennessee! Offering a perfect balance of seclusion and convenience, this enchanting landscape boasts rolling and sloped hills that are not only visually stunning but also ideal for outdoor enthusiasts.At the heart of this

    Marlene Bernasconi Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark JC

    188 Flanary St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /52

    $265,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    107 Vanderpool Private Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 694 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,777

    Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    107 Vanderpool Private Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /60

      Est $358,473 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Laurelwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      411 Laurelwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 07, 2024

• /21

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1242 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Kingsport. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with the convenience of main-level living. The primary bedroom and full bathroom are located on the main floor, providing easy accessibility and everyday comfort. Laundry room is adjacent to the kitchen and living room on the main level as well. Upstairs, you'll find the second and

    Emily Thomas KW Kingsport

    1242 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    225 E Market St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,140

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Duncan Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    225 E Market St, Kingsport, TN 37660
    • /50

      Est $321,606 Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Ravine Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      168 E Ravine Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Nixon Property Executives Johnson City

  • /23

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $447,612 per Acre

    4260 W Stone Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    Looking for a commercial site in the heart of Kingsport? Don't miss this one! Showcasing a blank canvas, this property is strategically positioned in the heart of town enjoying high exposure and visibility from Stone Dr highlighted with an ADTC of 30,000+ vehicles per day! Featuring just under an acre, this property offers flexible B3 zoning promoting a variety of options for what it can

    Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    4260 W Stone Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /16

    $54,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    170 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $73,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEAD Blue Ridge Properties

    170 Parker Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home