627

Recently Sold Homes in 37660

Section Image
  • /66

    $580,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2241 Sunningdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,742

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weis Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    2241 Sunningdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /66

    $459,950 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    963 Big Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,749

    Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    963 Big Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /54

    $347,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    174 Aston Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,406

    Last Listing Agent JAMES SMITH KW Johnson City

    174 Aston Ct, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /21

    $124,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    148 Kingsley Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,356

    Last Listing Agent David Edwards Jr. CENTURY 21 Legacy

    148 Kingsley Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot 1 Sullivan Gardens Pkwy, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Begley Foundation Realty Group

    Lot 1 Sullivan Gardens Pkwy, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /10

    $27,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4108 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,895

    Last Listing Agent ALAN REED Southern Dwellings

    4108 Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1923 Wingate Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,848

    Last Listing Agent Matt Adams Southern Dwellings

    1923 Wingate Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    864 Bell Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Stricker Summit Properties

    864 Bell Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $199,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    811 Fain Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,713

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ramsey Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    811 Fain Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /46

    $259,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    374 Dunbar St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,596

    Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    374 Dunbar St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /30

    $431,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    212 Canongate Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adkins Blue Ridge Properties Col Hgts

    212 Canongate Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /61

    $589,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1046 Wateree St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,409

    Last Listing Agent Mary Glenn Lively Southern Dwellings

    1046 Wateree St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /30

    $152,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    132 Packing House Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,087

    Last Listing Agent Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    132 Packing House Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /30

    $224,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2765 Carrollwood Heights Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,871

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Fansler Blue Ridge Properties

    2765 Carrollwood Heights Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /33

    $200,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3341 Page St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,446

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Powell Platinum Properties, Powell, Realtors

    3341 Page St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /66

    $627,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2 Longview Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,013

    Last Listing Agent Shad Freck Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    2 Longview Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /41

    $349,150 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2324 Louita Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,937

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hayworth Blue Ridge Properties

    2324 Louita Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $127,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    453 Eastley Ct Unit 2, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,517

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Fansler Blue Ridge Properties

    453 Eastley Ct Unit 2, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    224 New Beason Well Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,527

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Yokley Conservus Homes

    224 New Beason Well Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /38

    $155,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    605 Claremont Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,201

    Last Listing Agent Debra Perry / ABR, e-PRO, GRI Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    605 Claremont Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /49

    $215,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    637 Arch St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,758

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hill Blue Ridge Properties

    637 Arch St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /52

    $200,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    414 W Sullivan St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,793

    Last Listing Agent ELLA SCISSOM The Addington Agency Bristol

    414 W Sullivan St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2625 Suffolk St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,318

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Stewart Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    2625 Suffolk St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2353 Brandon Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,904

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Postell Blue Ridge Properties

    2353 Brandon Ln, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /37

    $175,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1341 Mcgregor Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,755

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Momentum Group

    1341 Mcgregor Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /26

    $222,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    837 Carlisle Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,990

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Patrick Premier Homes & Properties

    837 Carlisle Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /41

    $369,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1709 Belden Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,832

    Last Listing Agent CALLIE WEAKS eXp Realty, LLC

    1709 Belden Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $73,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1006 Myrtle St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,350

    Last Listing Agent Liese Crosby eXp Realty, LLC

    1006 Myrtle St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1205 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,189

    Last Listing Agent Beth Vaughn Copper Key Properties

    1205 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /13

    $127,500 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    212 Asbury St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,744

    Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson KW Kingsport

    212 Asbury St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /117

    $380,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2653 Suffolk St, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,464

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN GIVENS A Team Real Estate Professionals

    2653 Suffolk St, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /31

    $100,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    312 Sewanee Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,300

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FREEMAN Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    312 Sewanee Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1011 Gravely Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,972

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Peters Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    1011 Gravely Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /43

    $367,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    522 Willowbrook Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,646

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sheffield Vylla Home

    522 Willowbrook Trace, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /122

    $831,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5028 Rose Gardens Cir, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,148

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Ramsey Southern Dwellings

    5028 Rose Gardens Cir, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /19

    $145,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1001 Gibson Mill Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,036

    Last Listing Agent EBONY JOHNSON KW Johnson City

    1001 Gibson Mill Rd, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /25

    $203,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    813 Fairmont Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,864

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Colley LNB Realty

    813 Fairmont Ave, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /36

    $193,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    533 Sequoyah Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,443

    Last Listing Agent Matt Adams Southern Dwellings

    533 Sequoyah Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    201 Derby Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEAD Blue Ridge Properties

    201 Derby Dr, Kingsport, TN 37660
  • /49

    $193,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    261 Willowbend Place, Kingsport, TN 37660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,170

    Last Listing Agent Hardev Nischal KW Johnson City

    261 Willowbend Place, Kingsport, TN 37660

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home