13,585

Homes in ZIP Code 37664

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $209,003 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Oakdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      816 Oakdale Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELLA SCISSOM The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /46

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    4728 Edens View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    ***OPEN HOUSE this Sunday, April 26th, from 2-4*** Welcome to your next chapter at 4728 Eden's View Rd in Kingsport, TN. A home where comfort, style, and convenience come together in the most inviting way.From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the fresh curb appeal with brand-new front landscaping, setting the tone for everything this thoughtfully updated home has to offer. Step inside and

    Amanda Marr KW Johnson City

    4728 Edens View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /17

    $215,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2324 Inglewood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,531

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Shelton Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    2324 Inglewood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /9

      Est $132,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Thornton Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3401 Thornton Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wood Conservus Homes

  • /52

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft

    4534 Brookridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Located in the highly sought-after Preston Woods subdivision, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility. The eat-in kitchen opens to a screened porch—ideal for al fresco dining or relaxing while enjoying the surrounding natural beauty. The great room impresses with expansive windows that flood the space with natural light, creating a stunning focal point and a

    Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    4534 Brookridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /60

    $820,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    125 Golf Ridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,139

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wampler REMAX Cavaliers

    125 Golf Ridge Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /41

      Est $472,682 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lynnwood Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      204 Lynnwood Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GERI TRENT eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $424,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    1603 Mapleridge Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Fresh, beautiful, MUST SEE! Welcome to 1603 Maple Ridge Court in Kingsport, TN! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath one level living home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers comfort and convenience. Freshly painted throughout, the home features gorgeous floors and brand-new carpet in two of the bedrooms, creating a warm and move-in ready feel. Thoughtfully designed ADA-approved updates provide

    Katy Mink Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    1603 Mapleridge Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    416 S Valley View Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,101

    Last Listing Agent Brad Workman REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

    416 S Valley View Cir, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /31

      Est $296,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2113 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MANUEL STEFFEY Town & Country Realty - Downtown

  • /56

    $345,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    3132 Phillips Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    One-Level & fenced-in home; where comfort, convenience, and easy living come together in one beautifully designed one-level home.Step inside to an inviting open floor plan that creates a bright and spacious feel, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen features stunning granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a convenient breakfast bar, and plenty of space for

    Maria Aramburu NextHome Magnolia Realty

    3132 Phillips Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /93

    $835,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1309 White St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,801

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Arrington-Wootten Conservus Homes

    1309 White St, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /25

      Est $238,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Kenmore Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1504 Kenmore Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEF THROP A Team Real Estate Professionals

  • 1189 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    $272,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1189 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    The property is located at 1189 Wenna Way KINGSPORT TN 37664 priced at 272990, the square foot and stories are 1554, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1189 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /33

    $165,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1604 Hermitage Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,294

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Byerley Snyder Real Estate Co. Inc.

    1604 Hermitage Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /35

      Est $388,082 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Old Mill Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      136 Old Mill Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shipley Mountain Heritage Realty

  • /34

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    300 Poplar Grove Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Welcome home! This thoughtfully designed home offers a spacious main level with open, light-filled living areas, comfortable bedrooms, and everyday conveniences all on one floor. There are three bedrooms on the main floor with a huge primary bedroom and bathroom that features a soaking tub and stand alone shower, and his and hers vanities with granite counters. The lower level features a fully

    Brooke Carver CENTURY 21 Legacy

    300 Poplar Grove Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /42

    $384,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    461 Pond Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,141

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran HBX Realty

    461 Pond Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /62

      Est $724,648 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pendleton Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Pendleton Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Hopson Blue Ridge Properties

  • /25

    $276,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1197 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Welcome to 1197 Wenna Way, part of the Arbor Townhomes community in Kingsport, TN. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept layout with a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1197 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    808 Milton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Walker Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    808 Milton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /33

      Est $297,333 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Sioux Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      217 Sioux Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Marsh KW Kingsport

  • /41

    $272,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1181 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Experience 1181 Wenna Way, part of the Arbor Townhomes community in Kingsport, TN. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers 1,554 square feet of modern living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining functionality, style, and comfort in every detail. The main level features an open-concept layout with a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1181 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4150 Cooks Point, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,045

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Weaver CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    4150 Cooks Point, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /56

      Est $541,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Edinburgh Channel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2318 Edinburgh Channel Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trent CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

  • /25

    $266,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    1158 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Discover 1158 Wenna Way in The Arbors, located in Kingsport, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room leading into a spacious kitchen with COLOR cabinetry, COLOR speckle granite, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1158 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /36

    $304,250 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1681 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,507

    Last Listing Agent Mary Glenn Lively Southern Dwellings

    1681 Virginia Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /24

      Est $292,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Kiowa St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5501 Kiowa St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELI VAUGHN Southern Dwellings

  • /22

    $262,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    1166 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Discover 1166 Wenna Way in the Arbors Townhomes, located in Kingsport, TN. This 1,381-square-foot townhome offers modern design and everyday convenience, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a low-maintenance layout that’s both functional and inviting. The exterior of the home features a COLOR color palette with MATERIAL accents. Step inside through the foyer, where you'll pass a powder room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1166 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /19

    $37,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Hunters Crossing Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $32,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fletcher Conservus Homes

    0 Hunters Crossing Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /44

      Est $516,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Beechcliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4317 Beechcliff Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,630
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA HARTGROVE A Team Real Estate Professionals

  • /11

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Lot 5 Pond Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    *THIS PROPERTY IS FOR SALE ONLY* Nice wooded, 100 x 150 lot conveniently located to schools, shopping, etc. Some of the information in this listing may have been obtained from a 3rd party and/or tax records and must be verified before assuming accuracy. Buyer (s) must verify all information.

    Kaye Matheson Momentum Group

    Lot 5 Pond Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /29

    $167,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1528 Carolina Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,104

    Last Listing Agent Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    1528 Carolina Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /36

      Est $231,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Moreland Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1120 Moreland Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

  • /24

    $254,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    1134 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664

    The Altamont floor plan, available in The Arbor Townhomes located in Kingsport, TN is an ideal place to call home! Living in a townhome means low maintenance living, and you'll appreciate this thoughtfully designed home. As you enter through the foyer, you'll find a powder room for your convenience. The kitchen overlooks an open concept living and dining area. Moving upstairs, you'll discover a

    Doritha Sullivan D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    1134 Wenna Way, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    233 Hidden Acres Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,583

    Last Listing Agent BECKY Mardis Debby Gibson Real Estate

    233 Hidden Acres Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /25

      Est $248,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Hermitage Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2208 Hermitage Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rundle Blue Ridge Properties

  • /63

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    592 Catawba Fieldcrest Development, Kingsport, TN 37664

    160 Acres near Airport Exit, Just annexed in to the City of Kingsport. Known as the Fieldcrest project. The city has budgeted for sewer and water services to be delivered to the development.

    Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    592 Catawba Fieldcrest Development, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2001 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,043

2001 E Sevier Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /50

      Est $552,346 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Shady View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      805 Shady View Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fletcher Conservus Homes

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home