13,585

Homes in ZIP Code 37664

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $36,765 per Acre

    495 Oak Forest Place, Kingsport, TN 37664

KALEY FRANKLIN Property Executives Johnson City

    495 Oak Forest Place, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /39

    $238,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1505 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,023

    Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    1505 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /24

      Est $279,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Kings Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1552 Kings Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

  • /25

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft

    1654 Pierce St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    1654 Pierce St - Completely Remodeled & Move-In Ready! Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a new roof, new flooring, and a fully renovated kitchen with granite countertops and brand-new appliances. This home also includes a dedicated home office space, perfect for remote work or creative projects. Both bathrooms have been updated with modern finishes, offering a clean and

    Julie Cantrell Property Executives Johnson City

    1654 Pierce St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /26

    $212,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    826 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,501

    Last Listing Agent Marne Drinnon Hurd Realty, LLC

    826 Lamont St, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /38

      Est $252,774 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Wembeck Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      137 Wembeck Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith A Team Real Estate Professionals

  • /72

    $745,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    1221 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Stunning single-owner, brick home in the heart of Fair Acres—one of Kingsport's most sought-after neighborhoods—combining timeless construction, modern upgrades, and everyday convenience. Situated on a beautifully landscaped half-acre lot, this four-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers nearly 3,400 finished square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with exceptional main-level functionality.

    Seth Jervis eXp Realty, LLC

    1221 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /80

    $940,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1000 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,407

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Sarau Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    1000 Radcliffe Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /33

      Est $270,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Green Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2116 Green Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Hopson Blue Ridge Properties

  • /24

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    1334 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    This 4-bedroom 2.5 bath home has had a major makeover top to bottom! ist level living with primary bedroom, and laundry on the main level! New roof, 2 new heat pumps, plumbing, updated electrical, can lighting, new water heater, etc.The extra-large master suite has a ceiling fan, a custom walk-in shower, a granite countertop vanity, brand new cabinets, fans, stainless steel appliances, and

    Richard Chantry Choice Realty

    1334 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /2

    $9,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3808 Bonita St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $52,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,333

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FREEMAN Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    3808 Bonita St, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /35

      Est $405,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Rock Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2505 Rock Springs Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Momentum Group

  • /6

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $106,905 per Acre

    2051 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Priced to sell! This beautiful, build-ready lot is the perfect canvas for your vision. Whether you're looking to build a custom forever home or a smart starter house, this property makes it easy. Enjoy the convenience of paved road access and public water services that are available. Located in a desirable area with effortless entry and exit, this lot is truly a rare find at this price

    Yulia Chernikova EXIT Realty Pros TN

    2051 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /60

    $400,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5013 Country Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,664

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jervis eXp Realty, LLC

    5013 Country Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /37

      Est $382,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 June Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4528 June Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEF THROP A Team Real Estate Professionals

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $41,096 per Acre

    Lot 2 Pond Springs Rd W, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Located in the sought-after Easley Estates subdivision, this spacious 0.73-acre lot offers a prime opportunity to build your dream home in a peaceful, established neighborhood. With ample road frontage this lot provides flexibility for various home designs. Enjoy the privacy of a natural setting with county-only taxes and easy access to Kingsport amenities. Don't miss this rare find in one of the

    Lisa Scott CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    Lot 2 Pond Springs Rd W, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /55

    $576,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2016 Appleton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,874

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Duncan Town & Country Realty - Downtown

    2016 Appleton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /35

      Est $294,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Oakwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1817 Oakwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson Conservus Homes

  • /8

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $663,636 per Acre

    LOT 30 Crest, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Discover your dream home site on this beautiful .33 acre lakefront lot nestled along Patrick Henry Lake in Kingsport, TN. This charming woodland lot offers stunning water and mountain views, perfect for building a serene retreat or a stylish lakeside residence. With direct water access, you can enjoy boating, fishing, and relaxing by the peaceful shoreline. The quiet neighborhood provides a

    Robert Fleming Holston Realty, Inc.

    LOT 30 Crest, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /42

    $192,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1524 Redwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,329

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Arguelles Turn Key Realty, LLC

    1524 Redwood Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /38

      Est $191,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Bridwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1401 Bridwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nickens Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

  • /36

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    2229 Cypress St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Come visit this classic all-brick, one level ranch, situated on a charming street and close to everything you need in Kingsport. Enjoy the low maintenance exterior, completely fenced back yard, and two covered parking spaces with storage. With 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this charming home features hardwood floors (even under the bedroom carpet), a gas log fireplace, dedicated laundry/mud room,

    Abigail Weaver CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    2229 Cypress St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /37

    $399,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5404 Memorial Blvd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,564

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hayworth Blue Ridge Properties

    5404 Memorial Blvd, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /21

      Est $206,043 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Shadow Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      231 Shadow Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /8

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $21,834 per Acre

    6260 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Building lot, over 2 acres.

    Kellie Egan Snyder Real Estate Co. Inc.

    6260 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /13

    $31,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    178 Warrior Falls Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $59,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $37,500

    Last Listing Agent Connie Salyer Blue Ridge Properties

    178 Warrior Falls Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /57

      Est $337,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Heritage Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5417 Heritage Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

  • /25

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    2629 Birdwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    THIS HOUSE IS NOT FOR RENT! THAT IS A SCAM!Tucked away on a private street and sitting on a beautiful double lot, this charming cottage is the kind of home you don't come across every day. Built in the 1940s, it's full of character and craftsmanship, but with the updates that make everyday living easy--vinyl siding for low maintenance, newer windows, roof, and heat pump already in place. From

    Kristi Bailey Southern Dwellings

    2629 Birdwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2617 Birdwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,316

    Last Listing Agent Mary Glenn Lively Southern Dwellings

    2617 Birdwell St, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /25

      Est $181,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2006 Mountain View Ave, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hopkins Summit Properties

  • /57

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    231 Ollis Bowers Hill Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Welcome to this charming ranch-style home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and country appeal. Situated on 1.5 acres, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath property provides plenty of space to relax and enjoy the surroundings. Step inside to find laminate flooring and a thoughtfully designed layout that feels cozy. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, giving you ample storage for

    Summer Riggs Property Executives Johnson City

    231 Ollis Bowers Hill Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4527 Timberlake Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,074

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Crawford KW Johnson City

    4527 Timberlake Ln, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /35

      Est $236,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2312 E Center St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEISHA MANIS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Tbd Crest Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Nice 0.26-acre wooded, buildable lot located in the desirable Holston Hills subdivision in Kingsport. This property offers a great opportunity to build your new home in an established, well-maintained neighborhood with strong community appeal. Buyer/buyer agent to verify all information contained here is accurate.

    Debbie Peters Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    Tbd Crest Rd, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    719 W Valley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,205

    Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor The Property Experts JC

    719 W Valley Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /41

      Est $428,071 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Dakota Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Dakota Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liesel Watkins Blue Ridge Properties

  • /25

    $336,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Saint Andrews Garth, Kingsport, TN 37664

    The Cali floor plan is available in the Saint Andrews Garth community located in Kingsport, TN. This single-story layout is designed to maximize living space with an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the living area, dining room, and covered patio. Entertaining guests is a breeze, as this popular home features a spacious kitchen island and pantry for extra storage. The primary bedroom is

    D.R. Horton Builder
    648 St Andrews Dr Unit 37047205, Kingsport, TN 37664
  • /73

    $665,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5725 Chestnut Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,963

    Last Listing Agent Mary Glenn Lively Southern Dwellings

    5725 Chestnut Hills Dr, Kingsport, TN 37664
    • /23

      Est $158,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Concord St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5721 Concord St, Kingsport, TN 37664

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Bridge Pointe Real Estate JC

  • /21

    $187,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    905 Milton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

    Updated and truly move-in ready, this stunning condo offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. The main level features a bright, open-concept layout with a beautiful kitchen complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and crisp white cabinetry. You'll also find newer flooring, a spacious bedroom, full bathroom, and washer and dryer all on the main level for

    Emma Allgood Summit Properties

    905 Milton Ct, Kingsport, TN 37664

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home