9,424

Kingsville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $64,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    602 E Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,891

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Sargent RE/MAX ELITE

    602 E Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /25

      Est $189,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E Shelton St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      228 E Shelton St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martinez RE/MAX

  • /17

    $139,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    1709 Annette St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome home to this charming brick property in Kingsville. Offering over 1,500 square feet, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout features split bedrooms for added privacy and an easy, comfortable flow. Large windows bring in tons of natural light, giving every room a warm and inviting feel. Outside, you’ll love the huge backyard with a covered patio that’s perfect for gatherings, grilling, or

    Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1709 Annette St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    224 N Pasadena St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,660

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    224 N Pasadena St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /15

      Est $81,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      815 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Lot 7 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Brooklyn Estates Subdivision, Block 1, Lot 7, 2.5 acresFarm and Ranch

    Al Higginbotham Alford Simons Higginbotham

    Lot 7 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14901 Windward Dr Unit 204, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Testa Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    14901 Windward Dr Unit 204, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /26

      Est $225,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1004 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Babbitt KM Premier Real Estate

  • /21

    $399,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    14901 Windward Dr Unit 104, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Welcome to your private coastal sanctuary at Beach Breeze Townhomes, a gated community on Padre Island built in 2003. Located just a one-minute walk from the sand, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence spans 1,730 square feet of meticulously maintained living space. Because short-term rentals are not allowed, you can enjoy a peaceful environment and a quiet neighborhood atmosphere. The

    Erkan Ozbent RE/MAX Professionals

    14901 Windward Dr Unit 104, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1115 S 14th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $340,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,000

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Sargent RE/MAX ELITE

    1115 S 14th St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /21

      Est $211,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Birchwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 Birchwood Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Matthews Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Brooklyn Estates Subdivision, Block 1, Lot 3, 2.5 acresFarm and Ranch

    Al Higginbotham Alford Simons Higginbotham

    Lot 3 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2166 Isabella Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 732 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,642

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Alvarado Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2166 Isabella Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /40

      Est $180,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      329 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $209,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    429 E Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    New Construction - 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, open-concept layout filled with natural light, spacious living areas, and thoughtfully selected finishes throughout. The kitchen, living, and dining spaces flow seamlessly—ideal for entertaining or simply enjoying everyday life. The primary suite offers a well-appointed bathroom with double sinks and generous closet space. Two additional bedrooms provide

    Yvonne Venegas Uptown Properties PLLC

    429 E Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /25

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5411 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,171

    Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

    5411 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /35

      Est $283,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Lawrence St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1125 Lawrence St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Kuhn Kingsville REALTY Group

  • /37

    $559,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft

    1221 W Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Luxury living with over 4,600 square feet of living space nestled on a little over a quarter of an acre. This gorgeous home is located within walking distance of the university. Spacious layout with beautiful casement windows that provide plenty of natural lighting. That highlights the meticulous grounds and a unique water sprinkler system to keep your lawn lush green—an expansive kitchen with a

    Angela Martinez RE/MAX Professionals

    1221 W Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2108 Kelly Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,329

2108 Kelly Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /33

      Est $198,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Shelton St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      608 E Shelton St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

• /18

    $144,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    245 E Fm 772, Kingsville, TX 78363

    3 bedroom, 2 bath home on 2 acres outside city limits. No utilities will be turned on by any party for inspections or appraisals. This property has now been entered into an online auction. The first online event will begin on 4-5-26 thru 4-7-26.

    Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    245 E Fm 772, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /13

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    811 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,123

    Last Listing Agent Joel Mireles Luis Fuentes, Broker

    811 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /28

      Est $107,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Kenedy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      930 W Kenedy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Hinojosa LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $9,967 per Acre

    00 N Co Road 1050, Kingsville, TX 78363

    TRACT 1 Endless possibilities await on this unimproved 30-acre tract located just outside Kingsville. Whether you’re expanding agricultural operations or envisioning a future residential community, this versatile property offers remarkable flexibility for your plans. Featuring native pastureland, gently rolling terrain, and wide-open space, this tract is ideal for grazing livestock—or

    Michelle Sanchez RE/MAX ELITE

    00 N Co Road 1050, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /29

    $242,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 31, 2025

    2206 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,153

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tobar RE/MAX Professionals

    2206 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /40

      Est $219,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 E Ragland Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      703 E Ragland Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 245 Days On Market

• /20

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    1014 E Kenedy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Secondary dwelling located on the same property as the main residence. Approximately 1,200 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, concrete walkway, includes range, refrigerator, washer, dryer, smoke detector, ceiling fans, formica countertops, laminate wood floors, fenced backyard. Owner prefers to sell as part of a six-property portfolio located in Kingsville, TX (719 E. Santa Gertrudis, 330 W. Richard

    Lile Fraga Jackson Real Estate Group, LLC

    1014 E Kenedy Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /38

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1229 W Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,561

1229 W Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /35

      Est $357,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 W Deer Trail, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1020 W Deer Trail, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /6

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    Tract 2 W Escondido Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Property Description: Fresh on the market! This 5.01-acre tract offers an excellent opportunity for those seeking country living with space to build a custom home. Located just outside the city limits, the property provides a peaceful, rural setting—yet you’d hardly know you’re so close to town. This tract is one of three newly available parcels and is minutes from grocery stores, shopping, and

    JAVIER GONZALEZ United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    Tract 2 W Escondido Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /2

    $177,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    903 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,609

903 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /40

      Est $224,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Annette St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1515 Annette St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perez eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $144,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    309 E Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Adorably charming and quaint home is full of charm and is perfect for anyone seeking comfort, style, and simplicity. Offers an excellent opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. All appliances are included (water heater, washer, dryer, refrigerator, stove, window unit/s). Owner prefers to sell as part of a six-property portfolio located in Kingsville, TX (719 E. Santa Gertrudis, 330 W.

    Lile Fraga Jackson Real Estate Group, LLC

    309 E Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /7

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    366 E Fm 1118, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,855

    Last Listing Agent Susana Roberge Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    366 E Fm 1118, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /25

      Est $144,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1310 E Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mendez Uptown Properties PLLC

  • /4

    $66,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $9,436 per Acre

    0 W I Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    7.09-acre tract of vacant land located in Kingsville, Texas. Theproperty is cleared and unimproved, offering flexibility for future use ordevelopment. Conveniently located with access to Business 77 and in proximity toTexas A&M University–Kingsville. The land is currently vacant and available for itsnext owner. Suitable for investors or buyers seeking acreage in the Kingsville

    Jorge Gonzalez Prime Real Estate

    0 W I Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /34

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1913 Rettye Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,553

1913 Rettye Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /3

      Est $50,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • Built 1964
      513 W Johnston Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

  • /26

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    904 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in a great neighborhood! This home features an open floor plan which seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas - creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining! The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with the stove overlooking the living room, making it easy to stay connected while

    Mary Elizondo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    904 Lyndale St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /14

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    530 W Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,841

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carrasco CC Realty Group, LLC

    530 W Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home