9,424

Kingsville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    2103 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to 2103 Margaret Lane, a beautifully maintained three-bedroom, two-bath home located in the desirable Paulson Falls Subdivision. This inviting property offers comfort, convenience, and community amenities that make everyday living feel effortless. Inside you will be welcomed with bright natural lighting from the 3 windows in living room. The kitchen comes equipped with all appliances, and

    Yvonne Venegas Uptown Properties PLLC

    2103 Margaret Ln, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /7

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5451 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,809

    Last Listing Agent Lizzeth Ellis Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    5451 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /30

      Est $131,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 E King Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1216 E King Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 440 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Valencia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /17

    $175,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    306 Alexander Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Charming Home available to make yours. 4bed/2 bath home ready for endless possibilities. The home has been well maintained. Opportunity awaits with this single-story home featuring a spacious lot, mature trees, and attached garage. The property offers a functional layout, generous outdoor space, and excellent potential for updates or personalization. The property also has a a generous backyard

    Liza De Los Santos eXp Realty LLC

    306 Alexander Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /3

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    00 S County Road 1010, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COREY MONTGOMERY United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    00 S County Road 1010, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /28

      Est $136,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Oklahoma St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2211 Oklahoma St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /17

    $163,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    1021 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Gorgeous 4-bedroom, 1-full bath home with many recent updates from floor to ceiling—literally! Improvements include, but aren’t limited to~ roof, plumbing, HVAC, electrical, flooring, cabinetry, windows, fixtures, and more! The versatile floor plan offers endless possibilities to customize spaces as bedrooms, a home office, a creative studio or additional storage. Enjoy the outdoors on your cozy

    Susana Roberge Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1021 E B Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /8

    $162,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 E County Road 2150 Unit 467194, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D'Laine Dewald United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    0 E County Road 2150 Unit 467194, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /21

      Est $112,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E Miller Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      708 E Miller Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $219,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    720 Santa Dolores Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    720 Santa Dolores is conveniently located in the heart of Kingsville minutes away from the naval base and Texas A&M University of Kingsville. This tastefully updated home is welcoming, warm, and move in ready! It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious 2 car garage along with a list of amenities including but not limited to: modern style light fixtures, a spacious living area, PLENTY of

    Alyssa Dennis RE/MAX ELITE

    720 Santa Dolores Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /39

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    515 Seale St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,415

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    515 Seale St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /33

      Est $387,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 E Fm 772, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      172 E Fm 772, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Summers Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /22

    $219,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    503 E Ailsie Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    ***Now offering 5k for Buyer Needs****(with acceptable offer) Endless possibilities await in this beautiful two-story home, featuring three bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two-car garage on a large lot. With a touch of renovation, this property can be elevated to a luxurious estate. As you enter, you're welcomed by an oversized horseshoe driveway and tall columns along the front porch. The lower

    Clarissa Mendoza Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    503 E Ailsie Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /19

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    907 W Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,132

    Last Listing Agent Mary Elizondo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    907 W Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /25

      Est $265,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5454 Cypress Creek, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Brennan Uptown Properties PLLC

  • /15

    $189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    2102 E Lott Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bathroom house! With an open concept floor plan ideal for entertaining, it also features a convenient detached utility room and additional storage. Don’t miss the chance to make this home yours!

    Victoria Gutierrez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2102 E Lott Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    830 E King Ave Unit AVE 1/2, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Colene Solomon RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

    830 E King Ave Unit AVE 1/2, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /15

      Est $105,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S 19th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft