7,789

Properties in ZIP Code 28504

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $111,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3203 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /14

      Est $116,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3202 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Smith NELL A JARMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /13

      Est $120,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2157 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus McClanahan Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /13

      Est $109,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3313 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $139,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3112 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE LEWIS ARLINGTON PROPERTIES INC.

    • /22

      Est $190,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3405 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $187,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Tanglewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2211 Tanglewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Craig Century 21 Harry H Cummings

    • /5

      Est $204,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2203 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /17

      Est $143,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3154 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Est $193,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2312 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton Fields M & C REALTY COMPANY INC.

    • /16

      Est $110,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2310 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY MASON Ample Assets, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $209,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2305 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hood KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /35

      Est $303,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2801 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cayton RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $336,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2800 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney McConnell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /46

      Est $329,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2710 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lanier KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /43

      Est $239,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2301 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judd Price Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $220,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2210 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $237,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2202 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Graham Century 21 Harry H Cummings

    • /47

      Est $225,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2206 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colby McLawhorn Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $222,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2205 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter Kinston Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $241,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2207 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICK KORNEGAY Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $212,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2200 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Smith NELL A JARMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $232,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2100 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $248,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Pinehurst Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2802 Pinehurst Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Brannon RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $206,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,650
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PRICE KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /45

      Est $244,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Hillman Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2902 Hillman Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Foss Realty ONE Group East

    • /29

      Est $288,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Brookhaven Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2600 Brookhaven Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $200,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Graham Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2806 Graham Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Edwards Edwards Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $147,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2908 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /46

      Est $236,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Colonial Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2905 Colonial Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /53

      Est $216,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2302 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,650
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby McLawhorn Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $173,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3005 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Register Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $197,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Johnson St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3003 Johnson St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,600
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /51

      Est $239,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2408 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $210,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Hillman Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3202 Hillman Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton Fields M & C REALTY COMPANY INC.

    • /32

      Est $171,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3013 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /6

      Est $171,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Englewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3021 Englewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $180,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Hodges Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2302 Hodges Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $181,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2814 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quinn Premier Agents Network

    • /53

      Est $291,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3308 Carey Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home