7,789

Properties in ZIP Code 28504

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $138,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Dobbs Farm Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3480 Dobbs Farm Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bledsoe Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $179,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Olde Dutch Ct, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2519 Olde Dutch Ct, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Est $126,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Suttontown Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1385 Suttontown Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Falene Little Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /18

      Est $218,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2101 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith True Local Realty

    • /48

      Est $207,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Daly Waldrop Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2181 Daly Waldrop Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Star Team eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $176,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1927 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Craig Century 21 Harry H Cummings

    • /35

      Est $208,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1811 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /58

      Est $248,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1819 Crestview St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justice Ruffin Generational Home Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $198,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1782 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRAD & RENEE CARTER Aldridge & Southerland

    • /19

      Est $151,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Dobbs Farm Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3409 Dobbs Farm Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PRICE KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /31

      Est $178,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Longleaf Pine Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2248 Longleaf Pine Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Brock Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /43

      Est $308,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Pauls Path Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1820 Pauls Path Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $162,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Crescent Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2138 Crescent Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenee' Golden Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $99,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Sycamore Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      902 Sycamore Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $104,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Sloan St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3505 Sloan St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /21

      Est $97,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Scott St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3503 Scott St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /35

      Est $137,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Cleveland Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      911 Cleveland Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter LaRoque EAST CAROLINA REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /74

      Est $694,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Quail Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3311 Quail Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /61

      Est $913,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Lakeview Trail, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3427 Lakeview Trail, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ned Grady NED GRADY REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $113,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Cleveland Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      917 Cleveland Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Browning Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /25

      Est $200,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2008 Westwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Richardson

    • /31

      Est $221,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Random Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3705 Random Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HOMER TYRE Exp Realty, Llc

    • /24

      Est $174,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Mount Vernon Park Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4705 Mount Vernon Park Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Jacobson Sewell Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $170,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Victoria Place, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4712 Victoria Place, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $208,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Massey Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      921 Massey Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PRICE KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /18

      Est $202,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Massey Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      920 Massey Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lemmond Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /10

      Est $189,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1549 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICK KORNEGAY Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $222,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1585 Eastwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wooten Statewide Realty

    • /23

      Est $177,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2036 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $218,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2036 Summerhill Terrace, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Poole Walter Poole Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $194,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2092 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2092 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $223,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2174 Banks School Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darvelle Rouse Reo Realty Llc

    • /45

      Est $206,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1715 Holly Ridge Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /19

      Est $187,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Curtis St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      272 Curtis St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $229,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      205 Camellia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Potter KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /19

      Est $159,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Gardenia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      256 Gardenia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hodges Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /40

      Est $172,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Tyree Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      533 Tyree Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Grady GRADY TEAM REALTY

    • /12

      Est $67,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Gardenia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      268 Gardenia St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Evans Evans Properties

    • /56

      Est $293,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      691 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $173,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      698 Central Ave, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home