7,787

Properties in ZIP Code 28504

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $291,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Sabra Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1601 Sabra Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $210,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2211 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Davis VIVID PROPERTY GROUP

    • /5

      Est $227,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2205 Sparre Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Anderson Team Anderson Realty

    • /54

      Est $355,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Cambridge Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2005 Cambridge Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Edwards Edwards Realty Group

    • /62

      Est $432,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Crawford St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1705 Crawford St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $318,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Crawford St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1702 Crawford St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $269,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1801 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /86

      Est $293,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Stanton Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1905 Stanton Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /21

      Est $417,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Cambridge Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1907 Cambridge Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $248,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Hodges Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2208 Hodges Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Reid Harrison Dorn Realty

    • /62

      Est $282,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1903 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /31

      Est $253,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1906 Sedgefield Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Delaney Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $222,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2007 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D Lee Howell KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /55

      Est $275,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2006 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Long Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /78

      Est $399,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Pawnee Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1907 Pawnee Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Netchaeff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /45

      Est $261,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2000 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pollock Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $294,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1906 Hardee Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellisha Mayers Century 21 New Beginnings

    • /31

      Est $148,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Villa Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2331 Villa Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rawls Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /10

      Est $88,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3211 Chris St, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $128,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2193 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaquonda Ragland Navigate Realty

    • /34

      Est $135,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2181 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hardison Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /10

      Est $128,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2177 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Smith NELL A JARMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /15

      Est $123,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2132 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Poole Walter Poole Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $116,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2135 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Foss Realty ONE Group East- Kinston

    • /42

      Est $128,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3102 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby McLawhorn Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $200,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3210 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby McLawhorn Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $145,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3133 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Joyce Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $213,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3402 Crestwood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Graham Century 21 Harry H Cummings

    • /43

      Est $153,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3141 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEVE WIGGINS Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $210,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2109 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Knapp Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /46

      Est $158,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3144 Fox Run Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $201,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Tanglewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2110 Tanglewood Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PRICE KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /16

      Est $215,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1903 Rouse Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Allenspach Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $212,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2308 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Breeden Statewide Realty

    • /77

      Est $207,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2309 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $201,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2306 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Craig Century 21 Harry H Cummings

    • /33

      Est $311,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2717 Westbrooke Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Conway Conway & Company, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $205,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2206 Rustic Cir, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC

    • /87

      Est $366,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2218 Stallings Dr, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SNOW JONES KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • /35

      Est $352,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2209 Riley Rd, Kinston, NC 28504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones KINSTON REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home