1,510

Recently Sold Kirkland, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $2,350,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7316 128th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,408,177

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Steel Steel Realty Group, LLC

    7316 128th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /26

    $2,399,950 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    238 4th Ave Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    238 4th Ave Unit 101, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /24

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11754 NE 140th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,622

    Last Listing Agent Robert Luecke ShopProp Inc.

    11754 NE 140th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /37

    $2,670,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6705 117th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Harasimowicz RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    6705 117th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /40

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12406 68th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,433,807

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bredlow Windermere Real Estate Central

    12406 68th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /18

    $585,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12703 NE 129th Ct Unit H-304, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,885

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kilburn Windermere Real Estate/East

    12703 NE 129th Ct Unit H-304, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /26

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10129 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,788

    Last Listing Agent Christy Beach Redfin

    10129 NE 144th Ct, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /38

    $1,465,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11820 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,488

    Last Listing Agent Duke Young Windermere Bellevue Commons

    11820 NE 145th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    210 Market St Unit 402, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,510/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,950,436

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McCann Windermere RE Magnolia

    210 Market St Unit 402, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /40

    $2,775,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12806 NE 65th St, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    12806 NE 65th St, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14510 124th Ave NE Unit H79, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,633

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    14510 124th Ave NE Unit H79, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /27

    $810,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11323 101st Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    11323 101st Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12715 NE 120th St Unit C10, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,300

    Last Listing Agent Helena Chen eXp Realty

    12715 NE 120th St Unit C10, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • 518 Market St, Kirkland, WA 98033

    $2,797,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    518 Market St, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,902,222

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Coakley Windermere Real Estate/East

    518 Market St, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12505 NE 116th St Unit A26, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,996

    Last Listing Agent Graham Northcott Redfin

    12505 NE 116th St Unit A26, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /26

    $1,099,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14341 109th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,119

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bai Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    14341 109th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    211 Kirkland Ave Unit 412, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $841/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,996

    Last Listing Agent Mary Love Mattox Coldwell Banker Bain

    211 Kirkland Ave Unit 412, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /13

    $1,149,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10828 120th Ln Unit D, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cross Kirkland Towns

    10828 120th Ln Unit D, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /39

    $1,365,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1201 Kirkland Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,070

    Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Real Estate/East

    1201 Kirkland Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /12

    $999,999 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13215 NE 127th Ct Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Bowman Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    13215 NE 127th Ct Unit B, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /39

    $850,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9715 NE Juanita Dr Unit 206 B, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Aguirre COMPASS

    9715 NE Juanita Dr Unit 206 B, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /29

    $1,080,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10168 NE 112th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

10168 NE 112th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • 225 8th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

    $2,995,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    225 8th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,016,602

    Last Listing Agent Max Rombakh Windermere Real Estate/East

    225 8th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /26

    $1,438,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13114 86th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,272

    Last Listing Agent Allen Afshar Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    13114 86th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /33

    $2,288,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8108 126th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,136,083

8108 126th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /40

    $2,389,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9521 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,350,741

    Last Listing Agent Angie Diaz COMPASS

    9521 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /34

    $1,880,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5905 106th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,064

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Weyer Windermere Real Estate/East

    5905 106th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /31

    $974,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11220 115th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,807

11220 115th Place NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14447 124th Ave NE Unit C16, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,901

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Miller The Cascade Team

    14447 124th Ave NE Unit C16, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • 12845 NE 109th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12845 NE 109th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,928

    Last Listing Agent Jason Winecka John L. Scott, Inc

    12845 NE 109th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /2

    $2,860,286 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13205 NE 61st St, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,920,595

    Last Listing Agent Beth Billington Coldwell Banker Bain

    13205 NE 61st St, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /40

    $1,115,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    14224 110th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,676

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Colinares COMPASS

    14224 110th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /13

    $1,299,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10832 120th Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cross Kirkland Towns

    10832 120th Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /38

    $1,664,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9833 128th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,202

    Last Listing Agent Luis Guzman Rivera COMPASS

    9833 128th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /40

    $3,500,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    116 12th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,479,077

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moghaddas COMPASS

    116 12th Ave, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12221 100th Ave NE Unit 103, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,463

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wilder eXp Realty

    12221 100th Ave NE Unit 103, Kirkland, WA 98034
  • /24

    $2,149,995 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13419 NE 104th Way Unit 1, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $824/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,143,788

    D.R. Horton Rosewood Court

    13419 NE 104th Way Unit 1, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /35

    $2,045,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10133 NE 113th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,670

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Wallent John L. Scott, Inc.

    10133 NE 113th Place, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /34

    $900,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8707 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,452

    Last Listing Agent Michael Good Coldwell Banker Danforth

    8707 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
  • /29

    $950,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12701 NE 144th St Unit G, Kirkland, WA 98034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    12701 NE 144th St Unit G, Kirkland, WA 98034

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home