400

Recently Sold Homes in 34741

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3208 W Tower Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,632

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rolf ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    3208 W Tower Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,165

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rodriguez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1017 Mabbette St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,995

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grigsby EXP REALTY LLC

    1017 Mabbette St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $2,103,324 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3921 Sonoma Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 15 Beds
    • 16.5 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,031,145

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    3921 Sonoma Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $614,249 Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2211 San Vittorino Cir Unit 101, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,351

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ramsden SELECT ESTATES, LLC

    2211 San Vittorino Cir Unit 101, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1912 Cattleya Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,987

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1912 Cattleya Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $187,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,610

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tavarez MILA REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    601 Robert St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,951

    Last Listing Agent Kerriann Sullivan TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC

    601 Robert St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1819 Verona St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,354

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hellesvig KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    1819 Verona St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $306,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2812 W Orange Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,307

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guerra LPT REALTY, LLC

    2812 W Orange Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2777 Monticello Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,704

    Last Listing Agent Sevara Botirova Patel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2777 Monticello Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /5

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2325 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 227 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2325 Salty Winds Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4001 San Sabastian Dr Unit 107 of 51, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,249

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Saifulhuda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4001 San Sabastian Dr Unit 107 of 51, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15 E Tropicana Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maurena Goncalves DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    15 E Tropicana Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $199,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4005 Venetian Bay Dr Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,371

    Last Listing Agent HERNY MENDEZ LPT REALTY, LLC

    4005 Venetian Bay Dr Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1618 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 158, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,088

    Last Listing Agent Vannessa Leboss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1618 Columbia Arms Cir Unit 158, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2936 Conner Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,001

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    2936 Conner Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $216,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4000 Venetian Bay Dr Unit 104, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,950

    Last Listing Agent Susy Ortiz COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

    4000 Venetian Bay Dr Unit 104, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $218,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2200 San Vittorino Cir Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,131

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    2200 San Vittorino Cir Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2721 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,336

    Last Listing Agent Steven Horner RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    2721 Swoop Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $2,360,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    0 N John Young Pkwy Unit MFRS5098354, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $498,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Warzycha COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 N John Young Pkwy Unit MFRS5098354, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $508,857 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2367 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2367 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1234 Sago Palm Blvd Unit 1234, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,258

    Last Listing Agent Kiko Neto Pereira Da Silva Neto FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    1234 Sago Palm Blvd Unit 1234, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2830 Alton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,495

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    2830 Alton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $138,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2202 Cascades Blvd Unit 201, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,487

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fernandini MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2202 Cascades Blvd Unit 201, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2640 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,220

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Andrade 4 RIVERS REALTY LLC

    2640 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2658 Amati Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,110

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Calla Westport Realty

    2658 Amati Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /27

    $752,519 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2348 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Solara Resort

    2348 Distant Sun Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    954 Hacienda Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,168

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    954 Hacienda Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $350,990 Sold May 22, 2025

    1543 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,341

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1543 Isleta Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3040 Knowles Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,738

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lynn FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    3040 Knowles Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2638 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,707

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2638 Giardino Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2304 Margarita Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,281

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zapata Sevilla THE FIRM RE

    2304 Margarita Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2002 Cascades Blvd Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,486

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fernandini MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2002 Cascades Blvd Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2131 Painter Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,530

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Fernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    2131 Painter Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2830 W Oak St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,441

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bearce AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    2830 W Oak St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2612 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,138

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2612 San Simeon Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1412 Ernest St, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,842

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Munoz Ocean & Associates Real Estate Group

    1412 Ernest St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3300 Whitestone Cir Unit 306, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,310

    Last Listing Agent Odair Magalhaes LOKATION

    3300 Whitestone Cir Unit 306, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home