13,130

Homes in ZIP Code 34743

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1884 Hickory Bluff Rd, Kindred, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,620

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1884 Hickory Bluff Rd, Kindred, FL 34744
    • /26

      Est $348,057 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Guaymas Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      117 Guaymas Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /14

    $364,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    2105 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Welcome to Soho at Lakeside! This newly completed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath modern townhouse is move-in ready. Featuring high ceilings, oversized windows, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The kitchen offers a large island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and 42” European-style cabinets—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes two

    Rudy Morales FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2105 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $221,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    32 W Country Cove Way Unit 32, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,576

    Last Listing Agent Abel Jimenez GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.

    32 W Country Cove Way Unit 32, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /6

      Est $358,019 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lindenwood Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Lindenwood Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Douglas J A D FL HOME INC

  • /19

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    100 Windy Dune Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Welcome to this spacious two-story home perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers plenty of potential for a growing family seeking comfort, privacy, and convenience. The first floor showcases an open-concept layout with tile flooring throughout, creating a practical and functional flow. Upstairs, you’ll find cozy carpeted bedrooms offering

    Junior Montero EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    100 Windy Dune Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    104 Green Cove Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,915

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rivera CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY

    104 Green Cove Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /32

      Est $350,328 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sandalwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 Sandalwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Marin Landrua THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $320,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    112 Juarez Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Beautiful corner-lot property located in the desirable Buenaventura Lakes community! This home features a brand-new roof and A/C, offering peace of mind for years to come. Fresh interior paint and new carpet give the home a clean, move-in-ready feel.The kitchen presents a great opportunity for customization and upgrade to your personal taste.Conveniently situated near major roads

    Daisy Cid REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    112 Juarez Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2039 Shannon Lakes Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,042

    Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    2039 Shannon Lakes Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /32

      Est $329,283 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      220 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romina Peragine FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /23

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    203 Larkspur Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Welcome to your new home at 203 Larkspur Ct! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house is an ideal haven for a family, offering 1,257 sq. ft of comfortable living space. Step inside and be greeted by an open-concept floor plan, perfect for gatherings and entertainment. The entire house has been freshly painted, offering a clean, move-in-ready feel. The main living area and master bedroom feature

    Lizney Sievert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    203 Larkspur Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $392,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2304 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Last Listing Agent Licinio Brizzio ROAD HOUSE REALTY INC.

    2304 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /22

      Est $326,083 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      866 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Calla MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /17

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    2103 Derringer Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION... DISCOVER THIS TRUE GEM, METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED AND MOVE IN READY. THIS HOME SHINES WITH FRESH INTERIOR PAINT AND FEATURES SPACIOUS, EXQUISITE, ROOMS THROUGHOUT. THE KITCHEN COMES COMPLETE WITH ALL APPLICANCES IN EXCELLENT WORKING CONDITION. ENJOY THE OUTDOORS FROM YOUR EXPANSIVE ENCLOSED REAR PORCH OR RELAX IN THE PRIVACY OF

    Llwellyn Edwards PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.

    2103 Derringer Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2579 Hunley Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,145

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vazquez Resto HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    2579 Hunley Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /53

      Est $326,629 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Coralwood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      166 Coralwood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Buckner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $389,793

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    132 Sandalwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Discover your future home in the vibrant heart of Kissimmee!This delightful property offers a generous 2,493 square feet of living space—perfect for comfort and functionality. Ideally located just steps away from a lively shopping center and only 15 minutes from Orlando International Airport and 25 minutes to Disney, you'll have quick access to top attractions and essential

    Ismely Castellanos LPT REALTY, LLC

    132 Sandalwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    31 Las Palmas Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,986

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    31 Las Palmas Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /31

      Est $383,596 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Competition Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      243 Competition Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Camacho KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /27

    $387,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    107 Citrus Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Discover this charming pool home in the heart of Kissimmee, perfectly positioned on a large lot with no HOA restrictions. The spacious layout offers bright living areas that flow seamlessly, creating an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private backyard retreat where a sparkling pool and ample yard space make it easy to enjoy Florida living year-round.

    Victoria Berry ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    107 Citrus Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2747 Merrieweather Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,694

    Last Listing Agent Carla Valero AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    2747 Merrieweather Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $355,678 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Coralwood Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      220 Coralwood Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiomara Pratts KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

  • /14

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    2113 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    New construction townhome in one of Kissimmee’s fastest-growing and most strategically located areas, just minutes from Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, and major highways including 417, 528, and Florida’s Turnpike. This location offers exceptional accessibility to key employment centers, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences across Central Florida. This modern

    Rudy Morales FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2113 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    800 Aspenwood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,477

    Last Listing Agent Breeze Mcintee LANDCRAFT REALTY GROUP, LLC

    800 Aspenwood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /29

      Est $416,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Middleton Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2818 Middleton Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    84 E Marbrisa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a great opportunity in the established community of Buena Ventura Lakes. Conveniently located near everyday shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, the property provides easy access to the surrounding Osceola County area. The price reflects the updates and improvements the home may benefit from, making it a solid option for buyers looking to personalize a

    Yomari Ayala LPT REALTY, LLC

    84 E Marbrisa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    2300 Gull Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,250

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Folchini WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2300 Gull Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /14

      Est $365,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Winchester Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2460 Winchester Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES

  • /43

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    268 Azalea Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER'S FINANCING! NEW ROOF (2026), NEW ELECTIRCAL PANELS (2026), NEW HOT WATER HEATER (2026), NEW GARAGE DOOR (2026)! READY FOR A BUYER! Welcome to this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Buenaventura Lakes community. The home features fully remodeled bathrooms and tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a cohesive look. The spacious

    Mae Stigell JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    268 Azalea Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2821 Moultrie Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,544

    Last Listing Agent Maurice&Carolina Rogers LPT REALTY, LLC

    2821 Moultrie Creek Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $353,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Cancun Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2405 Cancun Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Mateo KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /50

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    2120 Marisol Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INVESTOR ALERT! Prime property in an prime location and with excellent tenants. A 4-bedrooms, 2.5-bath home in the Marisol community with a pond view and a nice blend of space and tranquility. Spacious kitchen offers plenty of storage with nice cabinets, backsplash, granite countertop and big pantry. Screened and covered lanai is perfect for your

    Priya Rajan TOP LINE REALTY

    2120 Marisol Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2120 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,439

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson REALTY COLLECTION

    2120 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /13

      Est $349,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Black Powder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2402 Black Powder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gonzalez W & CO REALTY

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $544,444 per Acre

    0 Knotts Ln Unit MFRO6240583, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Create your ideal living space on this 0.09-acre vacant lot on Knotts Ln in Kissimmee, FL 34743. "Zoning: OPUD" Perfect for a cozy custom spot or future investment, this property offers a rare opportunity in an established community. With utilities and amenities nearby, plus convenient access to shopping, dining, major roadways, and area attractions, this location combines everyday convenience

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Knotts Ln Unit MFRO6240583, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2428 Black Powder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,483

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Orsini CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION

    2428 Black Powder Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /36

      Est $376,407 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Poinsettia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      179 Poinsettia Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /18

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    2416 Condado Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bath single-family home at 2416 Condado Court in Kissimmee’s quiet Monterey Village neighborhood offers 1,102 square feet of comfortable living space, built in 1995 on a spacious lot. It’s conveniently located near major shopping at The Loop and Osceola Parkway outlets, with quick access to the Florida Turnpike and Highway 417 for an easy drive to Orlando’s

    Kelly Roth ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    2416 Condado Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    148 Guadalajara Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,559

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    148 Guadalajara Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home