13,131

Homes in ZIP Code 34743

Section Image
  • /24

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    67 E Country Cove Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well maintained and MOVE-IN READY, this single-story villa in the Country Cove Villas community of Kissimmee delivers LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING in a convenient location! Major updates have already been taken care of – this home features a NEWER ROOF (2024), UPDATED A/C (2022), and PLUMBING (2022), for added peace of mind from day one. The interior

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    67 E Country Cove Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /10

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 94 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    111 Cuautla Way Unit 4, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    This cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The bedroom offers a comfortable bed for a restful sleep. Conveniently located near popular attractions and just minutes away from major highways, this rental property is the perfect base for your stay

    Laury Cruz Penalo De Gomez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    111 Cuautla Way Unit 4, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /63

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3199 Turret Bay Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,976

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Villamil My Realty Group, LLC.

    3199 Turret Bay Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $311,913 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Royal Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      747 Royal Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jomar Gonzalez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $234,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    38 Lake Villa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Seller willing to contribute $5,000 towards buyers closing costs! FHA buyers welcome. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, one story townhome is located just 17 miles from the attractions and only 9 miles from the Orlando airport. Situated on one of the best lots in the community, enjoy pond views from the fully screened in and covered back patio. This home

    Jennifer Christ RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    38 Lake Villa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /13

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    98 Pinata Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Discover this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home located on a desirable corner lot in the well-established Buenaventura neighborhood. This inviting residence offers a functional layout featuring a spacious living area, a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, and fresh interior paint that gives the home a bright and refreshed feel. Enjoy the added benefit of a

    Daisy Cid REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    98 Pinata Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    202 Watts Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 8 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maor Iluz ROI AVE LLC

    202 Watts Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $256,077 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Royal Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Royal Palm Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Vega Diaz EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    2319 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Located in Kissimmee, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,704 square feet of reliable living space. Enjoy significant peace of mind with a roof featuring a 50-year warranty, alongside a brand-new HVAC system and water heater (2025). The interior boasts durable tile flooring in great condition and a solid foundation, recently verified by inspection. This well-maintained residence is a perfect

    Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    2319 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /8

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    283 Gardner Ln Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    This newly renovated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2-level split floor plan home in Buena Ventura Lakes, Orlando, is currently available for rent. Key Features:Upgrades: Freshly painted with new granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, toilets, vanities, and cabinets.Flooring: Modern laminate flooring throughout (no carpet).Amenities: Includes in-unit washer/dryer and a private

    Nelton Dsouza RE/MAX VANTAGE

    283 Gardner Ln Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2419 Lancashire Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,418

    Last Listing Agent Charlie DeCarlo FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    2419 Lancashire Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /18

      Est $374,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Topaz Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2308 Topaz Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /14

    $364,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    2104 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    NEW CONSTRUCTION TOWNHOME IN KISSIMMEE, FL 34743 New construction townhome located in the SoHo at Lakeside community in Kissimmee, within the established Lakeside and Buenaventura Lakes area. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers approximately 1,449 square feet under air and 1,956 total square feet, with a two-car garage and a functional two-story layout designed for everyday living. The

    Rudy Morales FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2104 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /23

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    131 Jones Ln Unit A, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    THIS PROPERTY FEATURES 2 BEDROOMS/2.5 BATHROOMS, LIVING/DINING ROOM COMBO, ALL CERAMIC FLOORING DOWNSTAIRS, CARPETING UPSTAIRS, AND WASHER/DRYER HOOKUPS. THIS PROPERTY WONT LAST LONG! SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING TODAY! ATTACHED TO THE LISTING IS THE APPLICATION AND CRITERIA.

    Melody Young SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.

    131 Jones Ln Unit A, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2646 Quarterdeck Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,160

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Dietsch TOP SAVING REALTY

    2646 Quarterdeck Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $374,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Morgan Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2419 Morgan Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

  • /14

    $364,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    2109 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Discover this brand-new construction townhome in Kissimmee, FL (34743) located in the highly desirable SoHo at Lakeside community, just minutes from Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and Medical City. This modern 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers a spacious open-concept layout designed for today’s lifestyle. Featuring high ceilings, contemporary finishes, 42” cabinetry, and stainless

    Rudy Morales FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2109 Broome St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    284 Gardner Ln Unit F, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Beautiful apartment, great condition. Granite countertops in Kitchen and Bathrooms. Washer and dryer included. Second Floor. Parking assigned. Easy application process.

    Realtor Analis SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC

    284 Gardner Ln Unit F, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    180 White Birch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,724

    Last Listing Agent Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

    180 White Birch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /33

      Est $359,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Remington Pointe Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2108 Remington Pointe Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Camilo Diaz LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /2

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    424 Everwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Spacious 3Bed 2 Bath home with pool. Corner Lot. Perfect to update to your specifications.

    Alexandra Green THE REAL ESTATE TEAM, INC.

    424 Everwood Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /10

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    106 Toluca Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Step into refined comfort at this exceptional residence located at 106 Toluca Drive , Kissimmee, FL. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this home blends modern elegance with everyday functionality—perfect for those seeking in Florida lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, you’re welcomed by inviting curb appeal and a sense of tranquility. Inside, the home opens to a bright, airy

    Nelson Santiago santiago OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    106 Toluca Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    809 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,764

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Krywacz RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    809 Florida Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $322,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2359 Lily Pad Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hooker-Gomez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /10

    $355,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    171 White Birch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a screened-in pool and pond view. No HOA. Conveniently located near shopping, Florida’s Turnpike, theme parks, and about 30 minutes to downtown Orlando.

    Troy Funk REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    171 White Birch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /31

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    206 Majors Ln Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Located in a highly central area, this cozy apartment offers a very convenient location, just 2 minutes from Publix, 8 minutes from Walmart, and close to a variety of shopping and dining options. It also provides easy access to major highways such as the Turnpike and 417, allowing for a smooth commute to work and convenient travel throughout the city. The property is part of a well-maintained

    Cielo Diaz REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    206 Majors Ln Unit D, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    144 Alameda Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,848

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Leonardo HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

    144 Alameda Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /36

      Est $385,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Flintlock Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2153 Flintlock Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Freeman, PA EVISTA RESOURCES REALTY INC

  • /22

    $337,500 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    2773 Woodstream Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Price Adjustment! This well maintained, move in ready home in an established community features three inviting bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room or office space. The kitchen is ideal for cooking enthusiasts, while the generous living and dining areas provide plenty of space for entertaining or relaxing with family. Nestled on a large lot perfect for unwinding, this home also

    Nelson Benavides ALPHA HOMES & INVESTMENT, INC.

    2773 Woodstream Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /32

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    206 Majors Ln Unit B, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Cielo Diaz REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    206 Majors Ln Unit B, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $399,995 Sold May 16, 2025

    166 La Paz Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,029

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    166 La Paz Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /35

      Est $376,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Finwick Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2302 Finwick Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Gonzalez REALTY SERVICES OF AMERICA

  • /13

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    49 W Marbrisa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Marbrisa Way is the perfect place for those seeking a calm lifestyle with a simple yet comfortable property style. The current owner has fully renovated the entire home, which is now in excellent condition with a high level of care and maintenance throughout. The floor plan offers a very comfortable layout, ideal for a small family or for someone living alone. The community features a low HOA fee

    Mercia Sousa ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    49 W Marbrisa Way, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /4

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    136 Knotts Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Welcome to your new home!Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious and modern 3-bedroom house offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience.Spacious Layout: Enjoy a large master suite with a private bathroom, plus two additional bedrooms and a full hallway bath. Healthy Living: tile flooring throughout helps reduce allergens and germs, making it a great

    Eugenia Wright EDUCATORS REALTY INC

    136 Knotts Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    46 Silver Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,312

    Last Listing Agent Marilene Auge CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    46 Silver Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /2

      Est $416,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Erwin Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2708 Erwin Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nora Hambrick RE/MAX GOLD

  • /19

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2329 Water View Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Welcome home to 2329 Water View Loop, a beautifully maintained two-story, fee-simple townhome in the gated Cypress Lakes community of Kissimmee, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,460 square feet of comfortable living space with serene water views. The bright open living and dining areas flow seamlessly into a functional kitchen featuring rich wood cabinetry, ample counter space, and

    Milton Figueroa FIGLOFT INC

    2329 Water View Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /18

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1680 Houston St, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Move-In Read. BRAND NEW. SoHo at Lakeside is one of the newest and trendiest communities in Central Florida, ideally located just minutes from Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and the Kissimmee/St. Cloud Turnpike exit. This community offers the perfect balance of convenience and style in a quiet yet vibrant setting.This spacious townhome features:3 bedrooms | 2.5 bathrooms |

    Katherine Garrido EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1680 Houston St, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2858 Paynes Prairie Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,037

    Last Listing Agent William Gonzalez W & CO REALTY

    2858 Paynes Prairie Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    • /25

      Est $291,751 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Jalapa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      160 Jalapa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bolanos LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home