1,368

Recently Sold Homes in 34746

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2601 Roughside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,131

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Robinson OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    2601 Roughside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $312,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2587 Chatham Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,459

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2587 Chatham Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4512 Sparkling Shell Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,767

    Last Listing Agent David Dorman CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    4512 Sparkling Shell Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3703 Dockside Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,064

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Yueh-Cheng FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3703 Dockside Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    685 Eagle Pointe S, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,850

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    685 Eagle Pointe S, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $401,756 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4646 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,481

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4646 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $300,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4558 Baleno Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,287

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Elkomy CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    4558 Baleno Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4800 Lullaby Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,230

    Last Listing Agent Gleyson Silva GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    4800 Lullaby Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2739 N Poinciana Blvd Unit 77, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,776

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    2739 N Poinciana Blvd Unit 77, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4993 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,551

    Last Listing Agent Jose Collado DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4993 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /23

    $334,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1806 Lindens St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,067

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Park

    1806 Lindens St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2717 Coupe St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,492

    Last Listing Agent Blake Broders CENTURY 21 EDGE

    2717 Coupe St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,428,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2417 Shanti Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 15 Beds
    • 15.5 Baths
    • 6,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,686

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Danos SONARVI LLC

    2417 Shanti Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    820 Windlass Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,094

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Danos SONARVI LLC

    820 Windlass Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3187 Sea World Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,493

    Last Listing Agent Scotty James LUXURY LIFESTYLE REALTY

    3187 Sea World Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $549,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2097 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,282

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    2097 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1035 Soaring Eagle Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,095

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brierley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1035 Soaring Eagle Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /19

    $329,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4556 Hawks Run Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    Starlight Homes Hawks Run - Single Family

    4556 Hawks Run Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5005 Laguna Bay Cir Unit 17, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,532

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    5005 Laguna Bay Cir Unit 17, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2840 Grasmere View Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,989

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2840 Grasmere View Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home