1,368

Recently Sold Homes in 34746

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $492,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2784 Corbel Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,690

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    2784 Corbel Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $397,756 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4669 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,779

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4669 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4804 Pliny Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,384

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Trejo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    4804 Pliny Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4027 Marina Isle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,835

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    4027 Marina Isle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1204 Cumbrian Lakes Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,203

    Last Listing Agent Anne Silcock RE/MAX HERITAGE

    1204 Cumbrian Lakes Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1104 Spaceport Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,725

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1104 Spaceport Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $465,440 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4580 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,944

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4580 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /29

    $429,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4594 Noble St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hawks Run - Single Family

    4594 Noble St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1511 Goblet Cove St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,395

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Hoover ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    1511 Goblet Cove St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2667 Corvette Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,579

    Last Listing Agent Christi Ramey KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2667 Corvette Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4420 Shiva Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,976

    Last Listing Agent Estelle Aslanli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4420 Shiva Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5101 Killarney Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,706

    Last Listing Agent Javier Rodriguez HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC

    5101 Killarney Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $630,190 Sold May 26, 2025

    4170 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,233

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    4170 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $498,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2964 Protagonist St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,749

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lezotte KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2964 Protagonist St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5014 Laguna Bay Circle #108, Other City - In the State of Florida, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,200

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Minarro Florida Fantasy Real Estate IN

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4622 Fairy Tale Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,481

    Last Listing Agent Emily Nickley MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    4622 Fairy Tale Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4640 Fairy Tale Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,578

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleurey FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    4640 Fairy Tale Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2466 Augusta Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,994

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Throneburg MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    2466 Augusta Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1920 Commander Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,790

    Last Listing Agent Hector Acosta COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1920 Commander Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $402,450 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4699 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,842

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4699 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2983 Boating Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,755

    Last Listing Agent Yadibelt Lopez Larroque NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    2983 Boating Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3750 Oak Pointe Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,563

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Otero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3750 Oak Pointe Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2964 Lucayan Harbour Cir Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,235

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farias AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2964 Lucayan Harbour Cir Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4976 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,355

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Pineda AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    4976 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4702 Cheyenne Point Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,010

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Duran Jr VYLLA HOME

    4702 Cheyenne Point Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $488,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3806 Gulf Shore Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,221

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Mendez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    3806 Gulf Shore Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3600 Fountainbleu Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,978

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Felix FELIX REALTY

    3600 Fountainbleu Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2340 Grasmere View Pkwy S, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,371

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Jimenez WATSON REALTY CORP

    2340 Grasmere View Pkwy S, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $507,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1761 Windward Oaks Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,242

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Eid CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1761 Windward Oaks Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $449,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2929 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    2929 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $615,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2053 Starflower Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,060

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    2053 Starflower Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2512 Volta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,918

    Last Listing Agent Tim Weisheyer DREAM BUILDERS REALTY

    2512 Volta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2734 Eagle Canyon Dr S, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,872

    Last Listing Agent Eric G. Ortiz RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    2734 Eagle Canyon Dr S, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /19

    $427,473 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2133 Rock Maple Bend, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,298

    Lennar Storey Creek - Executive Key Collection

    2133 Rock Maple Bend, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $648,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3200 Harbor Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,627

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Araque KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    3200 Harbor Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    531 Las Fuentes Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,916

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    531 Las Fuentes Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3663 Circle Hook St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,331

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soto DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    3663 Circle Hook St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    295 Marcello Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,035

    Last Listing Agent Rodieris Guzman KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    295 Marcello Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $278,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3623 Main Harbor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,849

    Last Listing Agent Victor Lardani PARK PLACE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    3623 Main Harbor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3359 Bellezza Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,089

    Last Listing Agent Dar Singh OWN A HOME, INC.

    3359 Bellezza Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home