1,368

Recently Sold Homes in 34746

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,067

    Last Listing Agent Maximiliano Salazar Gutierrez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3010 Winding Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,987

    Last Listing Agent Justino Zoppe KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    3010 Winding Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /14

    $339,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4379 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,244

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Park

    4379 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1651 Granada Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,421

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McLaughlin OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    1651 Granada Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /16

    $449,440 Sold May 04, 2026

    1648 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,667

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1648 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2965 Fable St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,405

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rocha PIQUET REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    2965 Fable St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4414 Le Reve Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,349

    Last Listing Agent Braner De Lima Dantas FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    4414 Le Reve Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4225 W Vista Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,165

    Last Listing Agent Ray Guenther 3% REAL E$TATE

    4225 W Vista Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $149,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2749 N Poinciana Blvd Unit 16, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,808

    Last Listing Agent Scott Savage CHRISTOPHER SCOTT REALTY GROUP

    2749 N Poinciana Blvd Unit 16, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /13

    $457,640 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1420 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,889

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1420 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1089 Park Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,933

    Last Listing Agent Brendy Calderon EXP REALTY LLC

    1089 Park Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2602 Lodi Cir Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,618

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Farmer CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    2602 Lodi Cir Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /23

    $334,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1790 Lindens St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,822

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Park

    1790 Lindens St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3636 Sail Harbor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,994

    Last Listing Agent Chenet Victorvil AMERILEAD REALTY LLC

    3636 Sail Harbor Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4903 Tribute Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,016

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Bezerra SERHANT

    4903 Tribute Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $364,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4516 Casablanca Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,998

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sullivan BY OWNER.COM

    4516 Casablanca Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4026 Navigator Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,327

    Last Listing Agent James Fletcher REDFIN CORPORATION

    4026 Navigator Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3048 Prelude Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,914

    Last Listing Agent Huizi Li MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC

    3048 Prelude Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2931 Top Water Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,114

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Marchan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    2931 Top Water Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3217 Windmill Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,261

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    3217 Windmill Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    938 Park Terrace Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,649

    Last Listing Agent Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    938 Park Terrace Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3597 Somerset Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,768

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Mendez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    3597 Somerset Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3105 Arrow Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,472

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Ansons COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3105 Arrow Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /24

    $386,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7469 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Manor Key Collection

    7469 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34746
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3381 Marshfield Preserve Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,974

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    3381 Marshfield Preserve Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2200 Pine Needle Trail Unit 3, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,693

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Thorpe NEXTHOME SOLUTIONS REALTY

    2200 Pine Needle Trail Unit 3, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /11

    $397,756 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4574 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,695

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    4574 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    4560 Spigold Ct Unit 28, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Apostol LPT REALTY, LLC

    4560 Spigold Ct Unit 28, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2739 Star Grass Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,308

    Last Listing Agent Nena Mercer SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2739 Star Grass Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4370 Rhyme St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,466

    Last Listing Agent Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4370 Rhyme St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    150 Barefoot Beach Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,809

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Negromonte NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    150 Barefoot Beach Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5515 Paradise Cay Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,680

    Last Listing Agent Emily Espinoza DALTON WADE INC

    5515 Paradise Cay Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1506 Nature Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,606

    Last Listing Agent Fanny King United Realty Group Inc

    1506 Nature Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /12

    $385,490 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1505 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,333

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1505 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3541 Linnet Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,317

    Last Listing Agent Josefina Lora LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    3541 Linnet Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4705 Prairie Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,234

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Thibeault HOME ON YOUR OWN REALTY

    4705 Prairie Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5017 Blue Hammock Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,350

    Last Listing Agent Sully Del Valle JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

    5017 Blue Hammock Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2904 Boating Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,462

2904 Boating Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3603 Kariba Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,324

    Last Listing Agent Jean Poitevien FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3603 Kariba Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $979,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2904 Penelope Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,902

    Last Listing Agent Mercia Sousa ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2904 Penelope Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home