1,368

Recently Sold Homes in 34746

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $480,440 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1499 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,175

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1499 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /13

    $415,820 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1546 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,196

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1546 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4273 Babbling Brook Way Unit 4273, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,690

    Last Listing Agent Martha Martinez SKYHOUSE INVESTMENTS GROUP

    4273 Babbling Brook Way Unit 4273, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4500 Alberto Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,636

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mendonca Garcia Cunha M2M REALTY

    4500 Alberto Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /16

    $458,940 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4675 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,784

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    4675 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $126,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1674 Magnolia Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darin Crane FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    1674 Magnolia Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /14

    $339,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4363 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,028

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Park

    4363 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /15

    $407,890 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4140 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,664

    Lennar Storey Creek - Executive Key Collection

    4140 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4501 Bluff Oak Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,720

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Arevalo MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    4501 Bluff Oak Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5330 Hawk Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,627

    Last Listing Agent Mario Flores KARDOSH REALTY

    5330 Hawk Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3193 Arrowhead Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,662

    Last Listing Agent Julian Torres, Jr EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    3193 Arrowhead Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $546,250 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4918 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,166

    Last Listing Agent David Liu JC PREMIUM REALTY LLC

    4918 Windermere Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4378 Rhyme St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,845

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    4378 Rhyme St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1257 Challenge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Barbosa Santos BRAZA HOMES

    1257 Challenge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5099 Royal Point Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,900

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Cen Chen SIMPSON REALTY LLC

    5099 Royal Point Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    2882 Grasmere View Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,398

    Last Listing Agent Julio Salgado REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    2882 Grasmere View Pkwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $338,300 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4399 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,715

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    4399 Hazel St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /11

    $409,840 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1462 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,403

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1462 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4984 Lake Cecile Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,542

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Analis SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC

    4984 Lake Cecile Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /11

    $322,787 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7473 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Manor Key Collection

    7473 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34746
  • /2

    $173,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5008 Mangrove Aly Unit 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,219

    Last Listing Agent Luis German, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    5008 Mangrove Aly Unit 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4165 Paragraph Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,428

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    4165 Paragraph Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2729 Club Cortile Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,330

    Last Listing Agent Maria Santacruz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    2729 Club Cortile Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5613 Osceola Ave, Intercession City, FL 33848

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,955

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barber HOME & HIVE REALTY

    5613 Osceola Ave, Intercession City, FL 33848
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2573 Broadwing St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,333

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2573 Broadwing St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • 2650 Holiday Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    $50,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2650 Holiday Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,212,008

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Negron WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    2650 Holiday Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2942 Wordsmith Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,086

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hemani TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC

    2942 Wordsmith Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4523 Cypress Cay Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,555

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Busuttil ORLANDO PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC

    4523 Cypress Cay Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2657 Tranquility Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $461,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ostarello RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC

    2657 Tranquility Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2952 Protagonist St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,363

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gao RC GROUP REALTY LLC

    2952 Protagonist St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4832 Dedication St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,465

    Last Listing Agent CAROLINA BELA AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    4832 Dedication St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1224 Winding Willow Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,992

    Last Listing Agent Aida Hernandez PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    1224 Winding Willow Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4926 Brightmour Cir, Orlando, FL 32837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,203

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    4926 Brightmour Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3434 Hawkin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,543

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3434 Hawkin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /12

    $361,490 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4754 Maple Cross Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,750

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    4754 Maple Cross Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $430,790 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4146 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,188

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    4146 Gooseberry Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    598 Marcello Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,690

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    598 Marcello Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $587,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4393 Devon Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,584

    Last Listing Agent Kathryne Lenox REGENT INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4393 Devon Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2181 The Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,059

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2181 The Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2770 Oxymoron Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,221

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    2770 Oxymoron Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home