1,368

Recently Sold Homes in 34746

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2022 Royal Bay Blvd Unit 94, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,338

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    2022 Royal Bay Blvd Unit 94, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4822 Dedication St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,051

    Last Listing Agent Horacio Ferrando AVENEW REALTY CORP

    4822 Dedication St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,580,000 Sold Jun 29, 2025

    2436 Rama Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 12 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,451

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Bejar LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L

    2436 Rama Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /16

    $470,440 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4634 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,400

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    4634 Golden Knight Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3330 Earle Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,199

    Last Listing Agent Jim McQuade AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    3330 Earle Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4725 Coral Castle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,757

    Last Listing Agent Diana Plesca EXP REALTY LLC

    4725 Coral Castle Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /11

    $435,790 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1376 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,205

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1376 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4618 Prairie Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,611

    Last Listing Agent Michael Huculak PREFERRED RE BROKERS III

    4618 Prairie Point Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4874 Clock Tower Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,291

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    4874 Clock Tower Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5245 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy Unit 186, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,013

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3522 Forest Park Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,644

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Perdomo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3522 Forest Park Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $198,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2826 Osprey Cove Place Unit 103, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,399

    Last Listing Agent Hank Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

    2826 Osprey Cove Place Unit 103, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $499,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2061 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    2061 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    243 Old Mill Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,175

    Last Listing Agent RJ Adams CREEGAN GROUP

    243 Old Mill Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /24

    $399,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4564 Noble St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,630

    Starlight Homes Hawks Run - Single Family

    4564 Noble St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    213 Indian Point Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,364

    Last Listing Agent Shelayna West KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    213 Indian Point Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $945,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2907 Fable St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,704

    Last Listing Agent Sean David REAL BROKER, LLC

    2907 Fable St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5311 Barefoot Path Unit 3, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,347

    Last Listing Agent Claire Swartzlander RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    5311 Barefoot Path Unit 3, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4429 Ganesha Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 12 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,837

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Pang BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    4429 Ganesha Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3564 Landing Net Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Pilarte THE CASPI TEAM REALTY, INC.

    3564 Landing Net Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3070 Silver Fin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,016

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tran GOLDSUN REALTY LLC

    3070 Silver Fin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $389,990 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2461 Grey Hawk Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,521

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2461 Grey Hawk Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /16

    $457,440 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4755 Maple Cross Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,515

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    4755 Maple Cross Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4919 Conifer Cone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 480 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,813

    Last Listing Agent Ana Pagotto LPT REALTY, LLC

    4919 Conifer Cone Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2624 Bugatti Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,647

    Last Listing Agent Paula Casey BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    2624 Bugatti Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2765 Montego Bay Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,386

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lynch LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2765 Montego Bay Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1746 Golfview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,341

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sweet WATSON REALTY CORP.

    1746 Golfview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4891 Clock Tower Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,767

    Last Listing Agent Diego Francisco WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    4891 Clock Tower Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2228 Sylvan Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,538

    Last Listing Agent Fiamma Clerge Jusme FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2228 Sylvan Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /49

    $320,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3429 Wilderness Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,456

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3429 Wilderness Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5283 Images Cir Unit 308, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,417

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Neira EXP REALTY LLC

    5283 Images Cir Unit 308, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3637 Weatherfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,999

    Last Listing Agent Kat Gonzalez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3637 Weatherfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2673 Tranquility Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $269,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ostarello RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC

    2673 Tranquility Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /11

    $381,756 Sold May 04, 2026

    1552 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,667

    Lennar Knightsbridge

    1552 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,809

    Last Listing Agent Manny Acosta EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $364,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1175 Seasons Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,976

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    1175 Seasons Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • 1769 Bryant St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    $337,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1769 Bryant St, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,423

    D.R. Horton Evergreen Park

    1769 Bryant St, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /22

    $433,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2115 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,817

    Lennar Storey Creek - Executive Key Collection

    2115 Forage Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4723 Tribute Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,025

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morillo AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC

    4723 Tribute Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5352 Diplomat Ct Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,684

    Last Listing Agent Gleyson Silva GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    5352 Diplomat Ct Unit 107, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home