83

Kitsap County WA Homes under $200,000

Section Image
  • /23

    $100,000

    141 Parfitt Way SW Unit M-10, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    Discover Winslow Wharf Marina, Bainbridge Island’s premier destination for dockominium ownership. Tucked along the sheltered north side of Eagle Harbor, this well-maintained marina offers convenience and coastal charm. Slip M-10 is a 26-foot moorage opportunity, perfect for personal use or as an investment. The marina functions similarly to a condominium community, allowing you to own your slip

    Terra Wright Bainbridge Homes Real Estate

    141 Parfitt Way SW Unit M-10, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /4

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $78,656 per Acre

    321 Neat Ave NE, Kingston, WA 98346

    Discover 2.53 acres of beautiful, level land—ideal for your dream development or private estate. With multiple potential building sites, this property offers flexibility and space to create exactly what you envision. Conveniently located just 2 miles from the Kingston ferry dock, you’ll enjoy easy access to Seattle and Edmonds while still embracing a peaceful, rural setting.Outdoor recreation is

    Jennifer DiIorio RE/MAX Connect

    321 Neat Ave NE, Kingston, WA 98346
  • /8

    $125,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $271,739 per Acre

    0 Beach Dr E Unit NWM2472511, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    An exceptional opportunity to create a custom retreat overlooking Sinclair Inlet. Zoned RR, with power, water & sewer available in the street! This 0.46-acre parcel offers striking water views & a natural slope well-suited for a thoughtfully designed multi-level home, ideal for maximizing sightlines. Envision a lower-level garage with upper living spaces opening to expansive unobstructed views of

    Angela Goossens RE/MAX Exclusive

    0 Beach Dr E Unit NWM2472511, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home