846

Recently Sold Klamath Falls, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $535,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    225 Skyridge Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,594

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Fast Team Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    225 Skyridge Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2210 Wantland Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $187,762

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Amuchastegui Lincoln Homes Inc.

    2210 Wantland Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /57

    $425,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6726 Verda Vista Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,019

    Last Listing Agent Tillie Webb Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    6726 Verda Vista Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /3

    $47,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    0 Coopers Hawk Unit 846 220193014, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $17,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittny Whitney Coldwell Banker Cutting Edge

    0 Coopers Hawk Unit 846 220193014, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /19

    $37,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4741 S 6th St Unit 8, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Graves Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    4741 S 6th St Unit 8, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3732 La Habra Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,682

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nunes Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    3732 La Habra Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /4

    $28,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 507 Dowitcher Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Abel Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    Lot 507 Dowitcher Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /14

    $137,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    337 Martin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,821

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bettencourt Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    337 Martin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /34

    $228,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1514 Etna St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,341

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Eagleton Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    1514 Etna St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1914 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Last Listing Agent Danae Lasalle Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1914 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /33

    $329,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9330 St Andrews Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,376

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Whitaker Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    9330 St Andrews Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /69

    $570,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5749 Basin View Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,938

    Last Listing Agent Michele Humphrey Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    5749 Basin View Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /9

    $94,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2926 Altamont Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,090

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR CAMPBELL URBAN PACIFIC REAL ESTATE

    2926 Altamont Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3710 Madison St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,830

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Durant-Sellars Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3710 Madison St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /85

    $550,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1705 Harmony Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,816

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Smith Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1705 Harmony Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /46

    $640,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    12041 Turnstone Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,358

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Clark Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    12041 Turnstone Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /40

    $140,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4410 Oregon 39, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $96/SF

    Current Estimated Value $160,898

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nash Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    4410 Oregon 39, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /12

    $1,180,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Q-8 Lake of the Woods, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Samhammer John L. Scott Medford

    Q-8 Lake of the Woods, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /68

    $409,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6622 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,531

    Last Listing Agent Candi Sonerholm Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    6622 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /18

    $215,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3125 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,157

    Last Listing Agent Julia Rajnus Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    3125 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2030 Van Ness Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,892

    Last Listing Agent Laura Knight Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2030 Van Ness Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /48

    $355,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7229 Ruth Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,417

    Last Listing Agent Lu Gastaldi Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    7229 Ruth Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /36

    $261,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3131 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margot Durand Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3131 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /33

    $180,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    239 Fulton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,651

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Mauro Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    239 Fulton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /38

    $299,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5680 Bartlett Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,266

    Last Listing Agent Allison York Windermere Real Estate Kf

    5680 Bartlett Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /36

    $100,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2914 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Matys Action Realty

    2914 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /13

    $124,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    722 Donald St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,056

722 Donald St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /38

    $185,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1520 Derby St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,492

    Last Listing Agent John Rosterolla Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    1520 Derby St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /47

    $263,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4847 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,871

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Winder Rookstool Moden Realty Llc

    4847 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    917 Carlson Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,105

917 Carlson Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $297,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13905 Ravenwood Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Rowley Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    13905 Ravenwood Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /48

    $365,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1914 E Lowell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

1914 E Lowell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /32

    $500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10340 N Merlin Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,656

10340 N Merlin Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    635 Wildland Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,771

635 Wildland Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /21

    $192,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    420 N 10th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,002

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schmerbach Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    420 N 10th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /30

    $247,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3630 Onyx Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,495

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Brennan Relevant Real Estate LLC

    3630 Onyx Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2225 Modoc St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,494

2225 Modoc St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1267 Joe Wright Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Downing Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1267 Joe Wright Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /31

    $139,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    547 Uerlings Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,578

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Sonerholm Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    547 Uerlings Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /15

    $130,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4107 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    4107 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home