846

Recently Sold Klamath Falls, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11708 Oregon 66, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Darcy Fairfield Realty

    11708 Oregon 66, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6321 Verda Vista Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,453

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Isaac John L. Scott Medford

    6321 Verda Vista Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    317 Martin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,000

    Last Listing Agent Athena Libarios Fairfield Realty

    317 Martin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /35

    $31,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Rocky Point Rd Unit 3007626, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tessmer

    0 Rocky Point Rd Unit 3007626, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /55

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5429 Harlan Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,262

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Smith Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    5429 Harlan Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /7

    $7,200 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Lot 13 & 14 California Unit 220201188, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $42,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Allen Action Realty

  • /31

    $269,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4419 Bristol Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,589

    Last Listing Agent Rick Batsell Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    4419 Bristol Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1740 Gary St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Graves Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1740 Gary St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /23

    $292,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4612 Villa Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,151

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Sherrill Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    4612 Villa Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /47

    $305,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    300 Mt Pitt St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,984

300 Mt Pitt St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /70

    $885,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10509 Waxwing Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,520

    Last Listing Agent Louise Stone Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    10509 Waxwing Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /47

    $549,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9507 Kestrel Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sparks Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    9507 Kestrel Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /7

    $25,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1601 Ridgecrest Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hoofard Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1601 Ridgecrest Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /5

    $156,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5641 Homedale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Alvis eXp Realty, LLC

    5641 Homedale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /47

    $707,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41729 Timber Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,745

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Seus Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    41729 Timber Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1127 N 8th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $94,956

    Last Listing Agent Jerrie Reddell Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1127 N 8th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /40

    $339,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4303 Meadows Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,736

4303 Meadows Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /39

    $25,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    29918 N St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,292

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nash Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    29918 N St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /56

    $535,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6620 Scottsbluff Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,185

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ellingson Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    6620 Scottsbluff Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1436 Siskiyou St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,154

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Truett Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1436 Siskiyou St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /54

    $350,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    425 Delta St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,259

    Last Listing Agent Terri ONeill eXp Realty LLC.

    425 Delta St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /67

    $516,800 Sold May 20, 2025

    6316 Reeder Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,991

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Robnett Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    6316 Reeder Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /32

    $70,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4751 Bellm Dr Unit 29, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margot Durand Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    4751 Bellm Dr Unit 29, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2929 Vale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,670

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Fast Team Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2929 Vale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /45

    $330,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4347 Onyx Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,456

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Robnett Roots Real Estate Collective LLC.

    4347 Onyx Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /30

    $219,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2136 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,214

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Eagleton Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    2136 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /17

    $292,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5257 Amberview Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,885

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    5257 Amberview Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /61

    $385,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2015 Huron St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,160

    Last Listing Agent Lu Gastaldi Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2015 Huron St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /14

    $120,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2131 Wantland Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,548

    Last Listing Agent Eric Moore eXp Realty LLC.

    2131 Wantland Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Orindale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 19.09 Acres
    • $7,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

0 Orindale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3441 Bristol Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,527

    Last Listing Agent Laduska Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    3441 Bristol Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5382 Gatewood Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,075

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sperry Rookstool Moden Realty Llc

    5382 Gatewood Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /27

    $312,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5714 Schiesel Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,803

    Last Listing Agent Athena Libarios Fairfield Realty

    5714 Schiesel Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /22

    $146,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    706 Uerlings St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,594

    Last Listing Agent Travis Baker Windermere Real Estate Kf

    706 Uerlings St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /43

    $205,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    240 S Rogers St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,615

    Last Listing Agent Cristelle Milani Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    240 S Rogers St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /15

    $256,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5511 Edith Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Downing Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5511 Edith Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /17

    $71,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15314 Pioneer Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Matys Action Realty

    15314 Pioneer Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /16

    $127,550 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2342 California Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,255

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    2342 California Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1828 Oregon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,226

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Hoffman Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    1828 Oregon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1752 Arthur St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,999

    Last Listing Agent Lupita Ruiz Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    1752 Arthur St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home