846

Recently Sold Klamath Falls, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5449 Shalynn Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,347

    Last Listing Agent Lu Gastaldi Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5449 Shalynn Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /40

    $299,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3676 Hilyard Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,823

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nelson Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3676 Hilyard Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /35

    $200,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9601 Highway 39, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,408

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Matson Timber Realty LLC.

    9601 Highway 39, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8749 Springlake Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,348

    Last Listing Agent Carla Yancey Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    8749 Springlake Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1904 Logan St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Shannon Tim Shannon Realty, Inc.

    1904 Logan St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    450 Fulton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,824

450 Fulton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /98

    $530,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10566 Buesing Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,937

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bettencourt Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    10566 Buesing Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /61

    $429,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4134 Monrovia Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,104

    Last Listing Agent Linda Knust Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    4134 Monrovia Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4463 Barry Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,427

    Last Listing Agent Tara Dye Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    4463 Barry Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5752 Denver Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,059

    Last Listing Agent Allison York Windermere Real Estate Kf

    5752 Denver Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /37

    $359,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    707 W Oregon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,437

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Hamilton Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    707 W Oregon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /30

    $259,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2150 Kiln St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,647

    Last Listing Agent Tillie Webb Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2150 Kiln St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /4

    $85,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Vale Rd Unit 220196731, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $77,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Holden Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    0 Vale Rd Unit 220196731, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /31

    $459,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3829 Pointer Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,012

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Pickens Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    3829 Pointer Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /14

    $204,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1605 Avalon St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,693

1605 Avalon St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /37

    $395,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5405 Blue Mountain Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Knight Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5405 Blue Mountain Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /21

    $382,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6216 Sage Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,211

    Last Listing Agent Logan Albrecht Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    6216 Sage Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    834 Quail Park Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

834 Quail Park Cir, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /22

    $85,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1226 Division St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,725

    Last Listing Agent Jack Rookstool Rookstool Moden Realty Llc

    1226 Division St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7305 Flag Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Conrad Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    7305 Flag Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /22

    $276,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4717 Gary St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,294

    Last Listing Agent Ken Dickinson Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    4717 Gary St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /50

    $330,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3512 Coronado Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,394

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra McNair eXp Realty LLC.

    3512 Coronado Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /58

    $311,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5034 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,905

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hall Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5034 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /90

    $629,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10358 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,392

    Last Listing Agent Louise Stone Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    10358 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /26

    $208,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    703 Mitchell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,275

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logue eXp Realty, LLC

    703 Mitchell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /16

    $304,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1903 N Eldorado Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,847

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mapes Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    1903 N Eldorado Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /24

    $223,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3508 Lakeport Blvd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,100

    Last Listing Agent Anita Matys Action Realty

    3508 Lakeport Blvd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /96

    $635,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9320 Pipit Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,266

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Smith Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    9320 Pipit Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /32

    $20,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Pristine Dr Unit Lot 4, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anton Faerber Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Pristine Dr Unit Lot 4, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /24

    $229,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2427 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,419

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Anderson Lester Realty, Inc.

    2427 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /40

    $257,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4436 Austin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lester Lester Realty, Inc.

    4436 Austin St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /78

    $535,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3120 Shield Crest Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,647

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Trushell Heir Apparent Real Estate

    3120 Shield Crest Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /66

    $720,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11147 Kestrel Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,854

11147 Kestrel Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /3

    $400,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6711 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,302

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nunes Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    6711 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /23

    $429,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2728 Sierra Heights Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,418

    Last Listing Agent Don Downing Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2728 Sierra Heights Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /15

    $110,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1418 Johnson Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,139

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schmerbach Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    1418 Johnson Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /67

    $1,090,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12520 Lisa Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,381

12520 Lisa Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /51

    $68,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3500 Summers Ln Unit 41, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Knust Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3500 Summers Ln Unit 41, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /45

    $370,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1273 Lynnewood Blvd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,609

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Robnett Roots Real Estate Collective LLC.

    1273 Lynnewood Blvd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /28

    $145,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4107 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF

    Current Estimated Value $151,652

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Allen Action Realty

    4107 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home