846

Recently Sold Klamath Falls, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /81

    $405,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4093 Round Lake Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,732

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Rowley Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    4093 Round Lake Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /63

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2048 N Eldorado Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,785

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Sonerholm Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    2048 N Eldorado Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3561 Seutter Place, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,945

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Matson Timber Realty LLC.

    3561 Seutter Place, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10764 Preddy Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,426

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Owens Windermere Real Estate Kf

    10764 Preddy Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /27

    $209,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2441 Orchard Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,093

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gregson Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2441 Orchard Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3410 Oxbow St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,979

    Last Listing Agent Carla Yancey Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3410 Oxbow St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /41

    $339,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2699 Lakeshore Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,196

    Last Listing Agent Jody Carter Windermere Real Estate Kf

    2699 Lakeshore Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /12

    $148,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2115 Vine Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,389

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    2115 Vine Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /54

    $357,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5245 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,212

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lintner Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5245 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3918 Monrovia Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,042

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3918 Monrovia Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1941 Carlson Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,924

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Robnett Roots Real Estate Collective LLC.

    1941 Carlson Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /28

    $48,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2241 Greensprings Dr Unit 69, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lester Lester Realty, Inc.

    2241 Greensprings Dr Unit 69, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /15

    $289,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    165 Dahlia St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,072

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Geaney Lincoln Homes Inc.

    165 Dahlia St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /33

    $299,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1544 Etna St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,040

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Wesley South Central Oregon Real Estate

    1544 Etna St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /25

    $189,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1801 Last St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,065

    Last Listing Agent Erica Abel Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1801 Last St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4514 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,537

    Last Listing Agent Laura Knight Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    4514 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /30

    $169,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3112 Cannon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,182

    Last Listing Agent Travis Baker Windermere Real Estate Kf

    3112 Cannon Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /39

    $237,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7107 Turner Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ellingson Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    7107 Turner Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    214 Gage Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Baker Windermere Real Estate Kf

    214 Gage Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /19

    $180,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Coopers Hawk Unit Lot 827 220174091, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 714 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danae Lasalle Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1121 Merryman Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,588

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lester Lester Realty, Inc.

    1121 Merryman Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /45

    $407,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9777 Old Fort Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Matson Timber Realty LLC.

    9777 Old Fort Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /42

    $334,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3744 Laverne Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,758

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Santillie Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3744 Laverne Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /4

    $21,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1415 Red Bud Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $131,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Carter Windermere Real Estate Kf

    1415 Red Bud Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8111 Highway 66, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,102

    Last Listing Agent Margot Durand Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    8111 Highway 66, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /10

    $15,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5602 Denver Ave Unit 4, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Puffenbarger Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5602 Denver Ave Unit 4, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /51

    $620,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11445 Hill Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,537

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nash Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    11445 Hill Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    308 Lytton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,130

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Horn Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    308 Lytton St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    852 Abbott Mountain Way Unit 36, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $133,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Ilene McCoy Synergy Home Brokers

    852 Abbott Mountain Way Unit 36, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    111 Sheldon St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,664

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morehouse Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    111 Sheldon St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /13

    $380,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6316 Winema Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,224

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Fast Team Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    6316 Winema Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /17

    $144,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4734 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,979

    Last Listing Agent Lia Brock Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    4734 Summers Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /10

    $75,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1176 Wheeping Birch Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,000

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Clark Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    1176 Wheeping Birch Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /48

    $120,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    357 Division St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    357 Division St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5851 Wocus Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,039

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    5851 Wocus Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /6

    $38,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Crossbill Dr Unit Lot 976 220199885, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $51,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Townsend Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $75,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Hwy 39 Unit Lot 1, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $36,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Buckley Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    0 Hwy 39 Unit Lot 1, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /110

    $640,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    16110 Timberline Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dupuis Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    16110 Timberline Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /24

    $167,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5700 Schiesel Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,072

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schmerbach Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    5700 Schiesel Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1864 E Lowell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,608

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Pickens Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    1864 E Lowell St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home