846

Recently Sold Klamath Falls, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $181,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1537 Wiard St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,122

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    1537 Wiard St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3927 Homedale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,527

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Conrad Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3927 Homedale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5589 Kellal Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,879

    Last Listing Agent Don Downing Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5589 Kellal Ln, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $447,541 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1162 W Ridge Dr Unit 118, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Terreson Savi Realty, Inc.

    1162 W Ridge Dr Unit 118, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /13

    $217,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1421 Lakeview Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,041

    Last Listing Agent Derick Reyes Elite Realty Professionals

    1421 Lakeview Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /57

    $185,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    129 Hillside Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,621

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morehouse Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    129 Hillside Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /24

    $278,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10616 Cormorant Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,531

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nelson Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    10616 Cormorant Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /7

    $8,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 2 0 Acres Off Keno Acc Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Smith Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    0 2 0 Acres Off Keno Acc Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2555 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,627

    Last Listing Agent Linda Speers Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    2555 Eberlein Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1610 Patterson St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,877

    Last Listing Agent Logan Albrecht Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1610 Patterson St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /25

    $363,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4601 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    4601 Sturdivant Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /85

    $609,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8722 Arant Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,746

    Last Listing Agent Linda Knust Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    8722 Arant Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /52

    $299,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    234 N 1st St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,794

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Owens Windermere Real Estate Kf

    234 N 1st St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4756 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,020

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Barrett Action Realty

    4756 Shasta Way, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /39

    $215,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    311 N 9th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,383

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schmerbach Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    311 N 9th St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /33

    $175,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15709 Black Bear Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Mauro Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    15709 Black Bear Ct, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /28

    $77,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3646 Summers Ln Unit 3, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Durant-Sellars Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3646 Summers Ln Unit 3, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /42

    $307,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1855 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Travis Baker Windermere Real Estate Kf

    1855 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /86

    $305,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2908 Front St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Last Listing Agent Evonne Woods-Quesada Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    2908 Front St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5149 Sumac Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,479

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Darcy Fairfield Realty

    5149 Sumac Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2747 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,200

2747 Bisbee St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /26

    $232,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2126 Reclamation Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,278

    Last Listing Agent Travis Baker Windermere Real Estate Kf

    2126 Reclamation Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /18

    $379,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1195 Orange Blossom Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,823

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Terreson Savi Realty, Inc.

    1195 Orange Blossom Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /40

    $310,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3219 Naoma St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,807

    Last Listing Agent Linda Knust Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3219 Naoma St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /23

    $268,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2515 Wiard St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,266

    Last Listing Agent Derick Reyes Elite Realty Professionals

    2515 Wiard St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /14

    $123,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4647 Winter Ave Unit 92, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Darcy Fairfield Realty

    4647 Winter Ave Unit 92, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2544 Hope St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,228

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Horn Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    2544 Hope St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /38

    $329,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4224 Ezell Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,939

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Moyles Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    4224 Ezell Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2137 Orindale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,777

    Last Listing Agent Rick Batsell Century 21 Showcase, Realtors

    2137 Orindale Rd, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5148 Briana Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,663

    Last Listing Agent Lu Gastaldi Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    5148 Briana Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3939 Hope St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,566

    Last Listing Agent Tillie Webb Infinity Real Estate Group-Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    3939 Hope St, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /46

    $279,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2427 Applegate Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,765

    Last Listing Agent Margot Durand Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    2427 Applegate Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /30

    $359,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    332 Front St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,848

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Hoffman Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    332 Front St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /18

    $110,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4333 Bartlett Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Allen Action Realty

    4333 Bartlett Ave, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /17

    $258,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3151 Emerald St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,328

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lowther eXp Realty LLC.

    3151 Emerald St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /57

    $394,800 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3540 Montavilla Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,541

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nelson Fisher Nicholson Realty, LLC

    3540 Montavilla Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /16

    $96,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4647 Winter Ave Unit 50, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Darcy Fairfield Realty

    4647 Winter Ave Unit 50, Klamath Falls, OR 97603
  • /54

    $320,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1624 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,668

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Robnett Roots Real Estate Collective LLC.

    1624 Portland St, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /4

    $550,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2384 Linda Vista Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601

    • 4,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,284

2384 Linda Vista Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97601
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10073 Westbrook Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,110

10073 Westbrook Dr, Klamath Falls, OR 97603

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home