109

Recently Sold Homes in 21758

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $325,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2512 Kaetzel Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,330

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Patschak Real Estate Innovations

    2512 Kaetzel Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    143 Fiona Way, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,839

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reeder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    143 Fiona Way, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /3

    $862,702 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    804 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    804 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1104 Lander Creek Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,375

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    1104 Lander Creek Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /54

    $670,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1315 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,108

1315 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /72

    $725,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1301 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,849

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1301 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /42

    $217,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    810 Knoxville Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,828

    Last Listing Agent Troy Yates LPT Realty, LLC

    810 Knoxville Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /36

    $346,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    245 Knoxville Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,807

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Hambley Samson Properties

    245 Knoxville Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /75

    $635,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17 Sheridan Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,003

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Olson RE/MAX Results

    17 Sheridan Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /52

    $934,430 Sold May 27, 2025

    806 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    806 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /79

    $735,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1145 Dargon Quarry Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,769

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1145 Dargon Quarry Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /55

    $440,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    19812 Norstar Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,557

    Last Listing Agent Roben Ryberg Samson Properties

    19812 Norstar Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /46

    $433,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    607 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,992

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Redfin Corp

    607 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    19626 Garretts Mill Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,894

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Campbell Charis Realty Group

    19626 Garretts Mill Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /67

    $485,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4110 Shady Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Siliezar Cabrera Northrop Realty

    4110 Shady Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /76

    $599,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    724 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,064

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Walters Keller Williams Realty Centre

    724 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /65

    $685,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19 Donovan Ct, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,146

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hozhabri Keller Williams Realty Centre

    19 Donovan Ct, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /51

    $599,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    211 Galyn Dr, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,765

211 Galyn Dr, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /53

    $595,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    715 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,486

    Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Mackintosh, Inc.

    715 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /48

    $529,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    19452 Garretts Mill Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mentzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    19452 Garretts Mill Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    538 Jefferson Pike, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,864

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brown Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    538 Jefferson Pike, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /14

    $115,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2040 Hoffmaster Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $37,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley Kelley Real Estate Professionals

    2040 Hoffmaster Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /25

    $649,889 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1158 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Brunswick Crossing - Villas

    1158 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /64

    $465,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    623 Docs Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,312

    Last Listing Agent Brandi French Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    623 Docs Ln, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /52

    $665,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1408 Crampton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,707

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1408 Crampton St, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /28

    $440,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1410 Scheer St, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,500

    Last Listing Agent Cory Shakan Loeffler Realty , LLC

    1410 Scheer St, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /83

    $455,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1208 Younkins Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,572

    Last Listing Agent Caron Prideaux Redfin Corp

    1208 Younkins Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /18

    $797,619 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1026 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    1026 Miller Farm Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /38

    $515,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1212 Pennington Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,812

    Last Listing Agent Albert Ranney Charis Realty Group

    1212 Pennington Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /56

    $185,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1425 Brown Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Shank Samson Properties

    1425 Brown Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1156 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    1156 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /77

    $315,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1149 Rosemont Dr, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,982

    Last Listing Agent Brian Walker Samson Properties

    1149 Rosemont Dr, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1201 Pennington Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,523

    Last Listing Agent Jim Keating Keller Williams Realty Centre

    1201 Pennington Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    206 Jefferson Pike, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,325

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Bahary KW Empower

    206 Jefferson Pike, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /14

    $165,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Brown Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • Land
    • 20.15 Acres
    • $8,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Franklin RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    0 Brown Rd, Knoxville, MD 21758
  • /2

    $887,544 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    800 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raghava Pallapolu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    800 Catlett Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /100

    $770,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1011 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1011 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /45

    $609,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1301 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,214

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1301 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /66

    $730,843 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    923 Enfield Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    923 Enfield Farm Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716
  • /55

    $525,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1602C New York Ave, Knoxville, MD 21758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,773

    Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    1602C New York Ave, Knoxville, MD 21758

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home