10,205

Homes in ZIP Code 37914

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    5028 Mcintyre Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Seller is reviewing all reasonable offers on this beautifully renovated basement ranch located approximately 11 minutes from the University of Tennessee campus. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home features thoughtful updates throughout, including fresh interior paint, new flooring, and new gutters with downspouts. Major systems have been addressed, with a Trane heat pump/AC unit (2020), a brand new

    Agent Photo

    Corrine Campbell

    Greater Impact Realty

    (865) 276-7881

    5028 Mcintyre Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /31

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2713 Tarleton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Brand-New Construction Duplex for Lease in Knoxville Be the first to live in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex offering approximately 1,200 sq ft of modern, low-maintenance living in a convenient Knoxville location. Step inside to an open and airy floor plan featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, neutral designer tones, and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Olga Polednik

    Greater Impact Realty

    (865) 326-3866

    2713 Tarleton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /6

    $27,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2939 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $137,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    2939 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /46

      Est $386,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Shady Dell Trail, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4701 Shady Dell Trail, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Anthony Broker Properties

  • /31

    $194,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3804 Romines Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Enjoy the ease of single-level living in this well-designed home featuring a functional and comfortable layout. Relax on the inviting covered front porch or take advantage of the spacious detached garage and additional storage shed--perfect for all your tools and equipment. Inside, the home offers an eat-in kitchen, a generous laundry/mud room, and a separate bath for added convenience. A great

    Agent Photo

    Kim Taylor-Smith

    Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    (865) 855-5819

    3804 Romines Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /13

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    2733 E Magnolia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    This property is in cooperation with KCDC’s Workforce housing program. With that in mind you must meet certain criteria in order to live here: Total combined household income from all sources can not exceed $59,600 per year fro a 1-bedroom. Proof of Income is Required and will be verified. PLEASE USE THE WEBSITE LINK FOR A PRE SCREEN!In the heart of the Park City area, a beautifully

    Graham Apartments

    (865) 666-5720

    2733 E Magnolia Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /54

    $295,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1728 Cooper Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,960

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Underwood Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    1728 Cooper Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /17

      Est $240,960 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Kenilworth Ln NE, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3543 Kenilworth Ln NE, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2025

  • /23

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    308 Nash Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to 308 Nash Rd in Knoxville! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2 bath basement rancher offers the perfect combination of modern updates, functional space, and a peaceful wooded setting on nearly one acre. Inside, you'll find extensive updates throughout, including a brand new kitchen, fully updated bathrooms, new flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, new light fixtures, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Price

    Vision Properties Group, Inc.

    (865) 421-6564

    308 Nash Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /30

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2627 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Shiloh Ridge Apartments, located at 2627 Wimpole Ave, is an affordable apartment community just minutes from downtown with convenient access to nearby bus routes. Under new ownership and management, the property offers a welcoming residential environment with spacious green areas, an on-site playground, and a community laundry facility.Shiloh Ridge is pet-friendly and offers a selection

    The Shiloh Ridge Apartments

    (865) 348-3577

    2627 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3717 Speedway Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,390

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Jenkins Engel & Volkers Knoxville

    3717 Speedway Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /42

      Est $339,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Amber Vista Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1121 Amber Vista Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rossini D.R. Horton

  • /43

    $550,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    8114 Thorn Grove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2 full bath home offering comfort, functionality, and exceptional outdoor amenities--perfect for those seeking space, versatility, and a mini-farm or homestead lifestyle! Step inside to an inviting open concept layout featuring a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living room--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Scates

    Wallace Jennifer Scates Group

    (865) 421-7540

    8114 Thorn Grove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /10

    Starting at $1,140 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4530 Holston Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Burlington Commons

    (865) 348-3815

    4530 Holston Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /57

    $700,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6813 Flint Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,298

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Newman Elite Realty

    6813 Flint Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3825 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

  • /32

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2250 Woodby Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to your new tranquil retreat in Knoxville, TN! Discover the perfect blend of country living and city convenience with this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home nestled on a spacious 4.3-acre lot. This exceptional property includes two separate parcels and features two additional home sites, offering incredible potential for expansion, investment, or building your family compound.

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Carter

    The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    (865) 390-7631

    2250 Woodby Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /25

    Starting at $1,143 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4265 Asheville Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Ammons at Asheville Highway

    (865) 348-3631

    4265 Asheville Hwy, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1250 Quiet Brook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,689

    Last Listing Agent Kourtnee Keys The A Team at Realty Executives

    1250 Quiet Brook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1984
      6500 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foust Realty Executives Associates

  • /14

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    3952 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    This 2-year-old, one-owner home looks and feels just as pristine as the day it was built. Originally completed in 2023, this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property sits on a commercial lot, offering rare versatility for today's homeowners and investors alike. Located in a growing corridor with a strong track record of successful Airbnb rentals, this home sits on a street where

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Nelson

    Rooted Realty Co

    (865) 346-5950

    3952 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /18

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    235 Carta Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Sunset Rill Apartments, Great location in Holston Hills, two minutes away from interstate 40 and 640 for easy access to all of Knoxville and the University of Tennessee Campus.

    Sunset Rill Apartments

    (865) 348-3020

    235 Carta Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /14

    $159,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2554 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,505

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

    2554 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /43

      Est $450,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4737 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sale Realty Executives Associates

  • /44

    $440,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    4923 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Immaculate and move-in ready 2-bedroom plus sunroom, 2-bath home in the highly desirable Cottages at Governor's Crossing. Designed for easy, single-level living with no steps, this thoughtfully laid-out home features a split-bedroom floor plan, a private courtyard, and a side-entry 2-car garage. The spacious kitchen is ideal for everyday living and entertaining, offering a large center island

    Agent Photo

    Marian Epps

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 326-5670

    4923 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2827 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Property Id: 2420417Move-in Special: $100 off your first month!Just a $400 flat move-in fee; No security deposit required!Welcome to Bedroom A, your private ensuite suite.This brand-new, never-lived-in, beautifully remodeled 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers modern comfort, convenience, and a welcoming shared living environment.With 2,225 sq ft of living space,

    (805) 457-9728

    2827 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /6

    $199,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Lot 6 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764

    • Land
    • 5.78 Acres
    • $34,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mounta

    Lot 6 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764
    • /41

      Est $360,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4935 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Baesch Realty Executives Associates

  • /21

    $189,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    119 Holston Ct, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Charming and move-in ready, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is the perfect starter home or investment opportunity in Knoxville! Featuring a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, this property offers an inviting feel from the moment you walk in. The spacious backyard is a true highlight — perfect for pets, entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying your own private outdoor space. With

    Agent Photo

    Zane Williams

    Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    (865) 378-7314

    119 Holston Ct, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /14

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    814 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Property Id: 21625362br/1ba House For Rent in East Knoxville$1,650/month $1,650 depositAvailable ImmediatelyNo PetsWelcome to your cozy and charming home at 814 Beaman Lake Rd in Knoxville, TN! This efficient 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home has been completely renovated in East Knoxville. The home features an open-concept living and dining area, a modern

    (865) 352-5469

    814 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /9

    $154,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3322 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,534

    Last Listing Agent Lora McCarter MG Rise Real Estate Group

    3322 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /59

      Est $376,331 Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4952 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Satterfield Porch Light Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $379,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 28.4 Acres
    • $13,345 per Acre

    0 Oglesby Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Incredible opportunity to develop the land at the north end of John Sevier Hwy! Far enough off I-40 so its very quiet and country feeling, but so close to Knoxville and on the way to the mountains. Develop a community or estate. Greenbelt: keep 15 acres of woodland for greenbelt status

    Agent Photo

    Marette St John

    ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    (865) 432-5653

    0 Oglesby Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /23

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8010 Sunset Heights Dr Unit B, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Come see this fully renovated studio apartment in Straw Plains! Situated in a peaceful setting and only 5 minutes from I40 off 402 exit. Enjoy the built-in bar area beside the beautiful brand-new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and soak your stress away in the beautiful new bathroom. Live in comfort, privacy in a great and convenient location! Owner wants a 6 month lease to start with

    Erica Douglas NBS Property Management

    8010 Sunset Heights Dr Unit B, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /17

    $283,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 S Elmwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,755

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    116 S Elmwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /41

      Est $360,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4935 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

  • /28

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6124 Rivers Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    'Tucked away just minutes from the heart of downtown Knoxville, this charming 3-bedroom, 2 bathroom,brick ranch offers stainless steel appliances, newer roof, new gutters and downspouts and plenty of storage outside with a large storage building. Inside, the kitchen is nicely updated with new granite countertops and tile backsplash. The primary bathroom is updated with a new vanity, lighting and

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Saunders

    Wallace

    (865) 324-6047

    6124 Rivers Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /11

    $899

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3935 Linden Ave Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37914

    We have 1 more remodeled apartment left!! Close to Knoxville Zoo!$40 Application fee per adultWe do accept Section 8 vouchers

    3935 Linden Ave Unit 11, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /32

    $268,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3336 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jones Scenic View Realty of Knoxvill

    3336 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /55

      Est $1,349,427 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 14,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4736 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home