10,205

Homes in ZIP Code 37914

Section Image
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1005 Yellowstone Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $72,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,210

    Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

    1005 Yellowstone Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /3

      Est $158,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      3706 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $212,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft

    3134 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Great opportunity. Zoned RN-2 . In other words, an additional home is permitted to be built on this lot. Current home has had extensive updating, including the following: New windows, roof, siding, heating and air units, flooring, bathrooms, walk-in tile shower, kitchen with new cabinets, solid surface counter tops, kitchen island range hood, hot water on demand, lighting, all new stainless steel

    Brian Howard Realty Executives Associates

    3134 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /12

    $175,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3820 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,564

    Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    3820 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /5

      Est $333,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      3700 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 9.92 Acres
    • $29,738 per Acre

    9150 Brownlow Newman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Maximum 4-bedroom Perc test on file! Discover this expansive unrestricted 9.92-acre property offering a perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Partially cleared, the land provides a versatile space ideal for building your dream home, a private retreat, or recreational activities. Nestled in a tranquil setting, you'll enjoy ultimate seclusion while remaining close to popular attractions such as

    Miranda Wilson McDonald Realty, LLC

    9150 Brownlow Newman Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /3

    $62,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4808 Avis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $121,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strange Elite Realty

    4808 Avis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /26

      Est $209,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2521 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

  • /42

    $354,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    5525 Crestwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to Historic; Holston Hills Golf Course community living nestled along one of the iconic Dogwood Trails! This 2 bed, 2.5 bath home sits on a rare 0.77-acre lot on sought-after Crestwood Drive surrounded by mature trees and serene backyard privacy. The home features main level living w/ finished basement, an inviting sunroom that brings the outdoors in and a cozy wood-burning fireplace.

    Chad Wiles Wallace

    5525 Crestwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2624 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,946

    Last Listing Agent John Sherrod SCH Real Estate, Realty Executives

    2624 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /23

      Est $214,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2525 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $48,170 per Acre

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764

    Now available a 5+ acre tracts of gently rolling pastureland in the Underwood Farms development. Each lot has access to utility water and electricity; septic system installation will be required. Currently, these parcels are unrestricted, offering flexibility for a variety of uses. Conveniently located less than 5 minutes from Exit 407 off I-40 and the site of the former Smokies Stadium.

    John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /25

    $223,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3717 Catalpa Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $222,986

    3717 Catalpa Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /7

      Est $180,585 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      814 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Curran Realty Executives Associates

  • /26

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    715 Fern St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Cute house with a lot of updates located close to downtown and shopping areas. Fenced in yard, Nice large level lot. Call today for your private showing

    Zoe Ballew Realty Executives Associates

    715 Fern St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /19

    $172,150 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2808 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,359

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

    2808 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /40

      Est $192,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2630 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Douglas Asset Realty Management, Inc.

  • /21

    $30,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $157,895 per Acre

    1018 Cedarwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    *Owner financing options available upon request* Unlock the potential of this 0.19-acre commercial/industrial lot, ideal for a wide range of business or development opportunities. With a manageable footprint and flexible use potential, this property is perfect for storage, a small warehouse, service-based operations, or future build-out. Convenient road access make it an excellent investment for

    Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    1018 Cedarwood St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5518 English Holly Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,407

    Last Listing Agent Dave Walter Wallace

    5518 English Holly Way, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /25

      Est $197,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2620 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Treadwell The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /29

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    404 Bridge View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Inviting 3BR/1.5BA ranch on nearly half an acre! Open floor plan, basement with 1-car garage and flexible space for storage or workshop, plus a spacious yard with storage shed. Private setting with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences!

    Steven Hensley SCH Real Estate, Realty Executives

    404 Bridge View Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /30

    $309,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5106 Holston Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,080

    5106 Holston Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /11

      Est $200,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2674 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,100
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Parrish RE/MAX

  • /4

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $48,150 per Acre

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764

    5 acre tract located just minutes from Exit 407 with quick access to Knoxville, Sevierville, and an easy drive toward Asheville. Utility water and electricity are available at the road. A septic system will be required, but the other six lots in this development have all been successfully approved. No restrictions -- bring your chickens, mobile home, modular, or build a custom home. Lot 7 lays

    John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mounta

    Lot 7 Thorngrove Pike, Kodak, TN 37764
  • /4

    $39,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4258 Ivy Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $229,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay Glass Wallace

    4258 Ivy Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /31

      Est $207,543 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      807 Biddle St, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Gann Capstone Realty Group

  • /13

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $67,857 per Acre

    0 Comanche Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    TWO FOR ONE LOTS, BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME OR PERFECT FOR AIR B & B. LOCATED IN THE HEART OF CHILHOWEE HILLS. Buy for investment, or a perfect for a new build. All utilities are available. Directly across from Interstate 40. This is the first time these have ever been on the market. Call today for today for your private tour. BUYER TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION

    Debbie Walters Wallace

    0 Comanche Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /28

    $274,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4501 Westover Terrace, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,372

    4501 Westover Terrace, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /31

      Est $280,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2640 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Ross Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /15

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft

    2527 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    3-Bed Home In East Knox! Move-in ready. Go and show so easy to show. This house has numerous updates: New Metal Roof, New HVAC, New Porch and flooring in kitchen. This is a golden opportunity in a great East Knoxville location. Minutes from downtown Knoxville, UT, shopping and restaurants.

    Ken Arledge Wallace

    2527 Boyds Bridge Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /52

    $320,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5109 Green Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,693

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holloway Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    5109 Green Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /14

      Est $183,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2608 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Auction

  • /35

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3217 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to this stunning 2024-built home offering the perfect blend of style, functionality, and convenience! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this beautifully crafted residence showcases waterproof laminate flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a sleek look.The heart of the home is the modern kitchen, complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

    Jay Glass Wallace

    3217 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    301 S Mary St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,752

    301 S Mary St, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /38

      Est $307,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2560 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Deathridge Realty Executives Associates

  • /32

    $249,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    315 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Don't miss this completely redone craftsman bungalow. This 2 bed, 2 full bath home has a cozy gas fireplace in the living room and a large eat-in kitchen complete with all new cabinets, appliances and granite countertops. The bedrooms are ample size and have nice closets. New tile and original, restored hardwoods throughout. New windows, new pex plumbing throughout, new electrical wiring and

    Heather Hebert eXp Realty, LLC

    315 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /5

    $90,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    117 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,399

    Last Listing Agent Raj Cheema Southland Brokers

    117 Meadow View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /4

      Est $47,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1925
      2544 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Denton United Real Estate Solutions

  • /5

    $42,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $262,500 per Acre

    3856 Cluster St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Prime Industrial-Zoned Lot in Knoxville! This 0.15-acre property is perfectly suited for a small contractor warehouse, office space, equipment storage, or mechanic shop. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from the Knoxville Zoo, 10 minutes from Downtown Knoxville and the new stadium, and only 11 minutes from the UT campus, this lot offers both accessibility and potential. Opportunities like this

    Jay Glass Wallace

    3856 Cluster St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6343 Love Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,136

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Owens Wallace

    6343 Love Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home