20,091

Homes in ZIP Code 37918

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $336,845 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7050 Randleman Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belhaven

    7050 Randleman Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /18

      Est $265,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4026 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bright United Real Estate Solutions

  • /24

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    3216 Quiet Way Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath end-unit condo in the highly desirable Fountain City area--just minutes from downtown Knoxville! This well-maintained home offers a spacious layout with a large kitchen, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy a mix of durable and stylish flooring throughout, including luxury vinyl plank (LVP), tile, and comfortable carpet. The kitchen is getting

    Mark McCormick Keller Williams

    3216 Quiet Way Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /30

    $297,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7110 High Alpine Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,759

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7110 High Alpine Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /16

      Est $280,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3908 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Brown Single Tree Realty

  • /21

    $220,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    3138 Marion Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Step into a fully renovated home that feels brand new and would make a wonderful investment opportunity or permanent residence. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from the stylish countertops and new flooring throughout to the brand-new windows and inviting front porch. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all new appliances, including a washer and dryer, making this home truly move-in

    Michelle Garner Braden Greater Impact Realty

    3138 Marion Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6640 Kern Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,127

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Howe Realty Executives Associates

    6640 Kern Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /16

      Est $286,470 Not Listed For Sale

      4939 Cabin Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4939 Cabin Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

  • /41

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    7447 Twin Brooks Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to this charming home, now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025) and UPDATED BATHROOMS! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property offers comfort, function, and value. Inside, you'll find a versatile second living area or recreation space, perfect for entertaining or unwinding. Both bathrooms have been thoughtfully renovated, adding a fresh modern touch. Outside, the large, level backyard provides

    Christie Reagan Golden Rule Real Estate

    7447 Twin Brooks Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /39

    $304,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4008 Sam Cooper Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,470

    4008 Sam Cooper Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /15

      Est $192,655 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Carver Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4625 Carver Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Yadon Reed Real Estate Pros

  • /4

    $139,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    2342 Mynatt Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Lots of opportunities. Sitting on just over 1.5 acres. There is plenty of room to expand on this investment opportunity. Coming with 1 manufactured home and room to expand or grow. Call today for your showing. Buyer to verify all information.

    Dustin Humphrey King Real Estate Services,Inc

    2342 Mynatt Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1518 Maremont Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,948

    Last Listing Agent Mark Foust Realty Executives Associates

    1518 Maremont Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /25

      Est $251,791 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3709 Oakland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,450
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    6816 Reddege Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Half-acre lot in the desirable Halls community of Knoxville offering an excellent opportunity to build your custom home. Sewer and electricity are available at the street, simplifying development. Convenient location close to schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways while still providing a quiet residential setting. Bring your builder and start planning your dream home today.

    Dustin Fisher Realty Executives Associates

    6816 Reddege Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /12

    $375,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1025 Josepi Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,066

    Last Listing Agent Gary Koontz Realty Executives Associates

    1025 Josepi Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /44

      Est $381,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4949 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Walker-McGhee Walker Realty Group, LLC

  • /23

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    2948 Titanium Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Excellent location with a bright, open main level designed for comfortable living. Hardwood floors run through the living and dining areas, complemented by a convenient half bath. The kitchen features a tile backsplash, breakfast bar, and a patio door that opens to a private, fenced backyard--ideal for hosting guests or enjoying a quiet evening outdoors. Upstairs, you will find three

    Alhassan Darboe LPT Realty, LLC

    2948 Titanium Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5729 Brown Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,321

    Last Listing Agent Kriston Wilson Realty Executives Associates

    5729 Brown Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /17

      Est $307,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Cloverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5007 Cloverdale Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly McMahan Crossroads Realty

  • /16

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    1515 Charles Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    WELCOME HOME - Unbelievable find in the perfect Knoxville community, the kids and dogs are going to love the amazing back yard! This ideally located charmer boasts 3 bedrooms & 1 1/2 baths. Completely move in ready with the HVAC, bathrooms, & carpet replaced in 2022 AND brand new plumbing (w/ 20 year warranty) installed this year! New dishwasher last year, newer windows, and roof was replaced 10

    Tyler Ruth Keller Williams Realty

    1515 Charles Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7332 Shalimar Point Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $376,043

    7332 Shalimar Point Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /22

      Est $437,687 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Beverly Place, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4123 Beverly Place, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Keller Williams Signature

  • /15

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    6712 Kern Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Lovely basement rancher offering space, updates, and a lovely park like setting. This well-maintained home features beautiful, newly finished flooring and fresh paint throughout, creating a clean and inviting feel from the moment you step inside. The functional layout includes 3 bedrooms plus an additional bonus room--ideal for a home office, guest space, or flex room to fit your needs. The

    Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

    6712 Kern Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6110 Jim Luttrell Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $645,275

    6110 Jim Luttrell Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /54

      Est $597,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5014 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Kendziorski Realty Executives Associates

  • /14

    $6,800,000

    0 1900 Dutch Valley Drive Ne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    SVN | Wood Properties is proud to present 1900 Dutch Valley Drive, just off Dutch Holland Drive, is a charming 44 unit multifamily property in a quiet North Knoxville neighborhood that blends suburban calm with city convenience. Residents enjoy quick access to downtown, I-640, and major employers, making it an ideal location for both work and play. The units are thoughtfully maintained, offering

    Ford Collier SVN I Wood Properties

    0 1900 Dutch Valley Drive Ne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /48

    $260,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1700 Lockwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,300

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Belcher Realty Executives Associates

    1700 Lockwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /35

      Est $347,525 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Lavesta Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5219 Lavesta Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH RICHARDS Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

  • /22

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    7113 Winter Oaks Way Unit 13, Knoxville, TN 37918

    This stunning single-story end-unit condo sits on a peaceful cul-de-sac in Oak Springs Villas. Hardwood and ceramic tile flooring. The spacious, light-filled layout showcases a generous kitchen with a breakfast bar and ample counter space that flows seamlessly into the living room, complete with vaulted ceilings and a cozy corner gas fireplace. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and

    Lacy Mellon Realty Executives South

    7113 Winter Oaks Way Unit 13, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /44

    $490,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1100 Paxton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,556

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Teske Realty Executives Associates

    1100 Paxton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /17

      Est $380,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Longwood Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4031 Longwood Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Park Realty Executives Associates

  • /30

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5616 N Broadway St, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Unlock a rare and powerful investment opportunity on North Broadway! This unique property, zoned for versatile Commercial C-2 use, offers an incredible proposition for savvy entrepreneurs and homeowners alike. Whether you're looking to launch your dream business, expand an existing one, or simply secure a comfortable home in a convenient location, this property provides the ultimate flexibility.

    Zane Mathews Brick & Mortar Properties, LLC

    5616 N Broadway St, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    205 Doughty Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,553

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Newman Wallace

    205 Doughty Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /45

      Est $328,362 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Briercliff Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5400 Briercliff Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

  • /3

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    7437 Cascade Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37928

    Okay, everybody—listen up, because I'm about to drop two absolute STUNNERS on you right now in the ultra-hot Halls/Gibbs corridor. These are not your average houses—these are brand-SPANKING-new construction masterpieces that are literally rising out of the ground AS WE SPEAK and screaming ''secure me before someone else does!''We just broke ground, the foundations are poured, and these two gems

    Jack Woods Realty Executives Associates

    7437 Cascade Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37928
  • /57

    $669,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7007 Summer Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,358

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darby ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    7007 Summer Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /33

      Est $356,093 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Washington Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5610 Washington Pike, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Nicaud Realty Executives Associates

  • /20

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    104 Mccamey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Investment Opportunity! This 2 bedroom 1 bath home with fenced back yard is perfectly located in Fountain City just minutes from the interstate. Whether you are adding to your rental portfolio or just getting started this home checks all of the boxes. It could potentially be used as a commercial investment with other homes in the area currently being used as businesses. Property needs work, being

    Tyler Ruth Keller Williams Realty

    104 Mccamey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1515 Dutch Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,414

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    1515 Dutch Valley Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home