20,090

Homes in ZIP Code 37918

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    5216 Tazewell Pointe Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Located in the desirable Tazewell Pointe subdivision, this well-maintained home offers a fresh, updated interior with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious bonus room, the layout provides flexibility for a variety of uses.Inside, you'll find new Canadian maple engineered hardwood flooring flowing throughout the home, complemented by fresh

    Agent Photo

    Alan Cottrell

    Keller Williams

    (865) 269-6855

    5216 Tazewell Pointe Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /18

    $2,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7114 Lyle Bend Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (865) 666-5769

    7114 Lyle Bend Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2807 Pruden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,842

    Last Listing Agent Kim Litton Realty Executives Associates

    2807 Pruden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /29

      Est $291,966 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Pebble Run Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5925 Pebble Run Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Matheny Realty Executives Associates

  • /17

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $22,954 per Acre

    0 Rifle Range Dr Unit RTC3168929, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Rare 5-Acre Opportunity in the City of Knoxville! Don't miss this incredible chance to own approximately 5 acres of RN-1 zoned single-family residential land within the City of Knoxville. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in a unique piece of property, this tract offers endless potential. Enjoy beautiful views overlooking Tommy Schumpert Park, providing a peaceful, scenic

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Scates

    Wallace-Jennifer Scates Group

    (865) 830-3545

    0 Rifle Range Dr Unit RTC3168929, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /16

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7517 Barnbrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

(865) 666-3082

    7517 Barnbrook Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /22

    $352,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3743 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    3743 Crimson Clover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37924
    • /28

      Est $494,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Paxton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1035 Paxton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

  • /34

    $439,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    4512 Everwood Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Beautiful 2-Story Home with Open Floorplan & Spacious Backyard. Step into this bright and inviting 2-story home featuring a flowing open floorplan perfect for modern living with updates throughout. The main living area is filled with natural light and centered around a cozy gas fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy meals in the formal dining room, or cook with ease in the

    Agent Photo

    Robyn Ray

    Greater Impact Realty

    (865) 355-0882

    4512 Everwood Oak Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /18

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3425 Garden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Property Id: 2479207AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026Welcome to this beautifully built 3-bedroom, 3 full bathroom townhome located at 3425 Garden Dr in Knoxville, TN! This brand new home offers a modern layout with plenty of space and natural light. It is also conveniently located near multiple schools and 15 minutes away from downtown Knoxville and the University of Tennessee. Enjoy brand

    (731) 252-5232

    3425 Garden Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /46

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4941 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,367

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Walker-McGhee Walker Realty Group, LLC

    4941 Beverly Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /17

      Est $291,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Ridgecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2306 Ridgecrest Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

  • /30

    $249,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2610 Woodrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to this delightful 2-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in the highly desirable Fountain City area of Knoxville! Priced to sell, this property offers the perfect opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors looking for a solid, move-in-ready home with room to make it their own.Step inside to find a comfortable and inviting layout with a few fresh updates already completed,

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 421-6658

    2610 Woodrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /20

    $2,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5006 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (865) 420-7679

    5006 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /46

    $420,388 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6813 Cardindale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $438,427

    6813 Cardindale Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /27

      Est $529,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Creekrock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4810 Creekrock Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

  • /17

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $22,954 per Acre

    0 Rifle Range Dr Unit 1335604, Knoxville, TN 37918

Agent Photo

    Jennifer Scates

    Wallace Jennifer Scates Group

    (865) 290-7455

    0 Rifle Range Dr Unit 1335604, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /16

    $2,645

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5112 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

(865) 459-3639

    5112 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /32

    $445,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5905 Clearbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,630

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    5905 Clearbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /34

      Est $525,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Dovewood Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5044 Dovewood Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Litton Real Broker

  • /27

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6905 Maize Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Welcome to this charming and move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home nestled in the heart of Halls, TN--a peaceful and highly desirable community just north of Knoxville. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and thoughtful updates, making it ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone looking for easy one-level living. Step inside to find a bright, open

    Agent Photo

    Beth Pyne

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 420-4584

    6905 Maize Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /17

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6540 W Garwood Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (865) 348-3752

    6540 W Garwood Cir, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /40

    $96,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6412 Beeler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $29,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    6412 Beeler Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /29

      Est $332,279 Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Silveredge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7519 Silveredge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Cantrell Realty Executives Associates

  • /46

    $514,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    4910 Shannon Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Set on a picturesque .81-acre level lot, this exceptional two-story home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, and East Tennessee charm. With 2,860 square feet, 4 bedrooms, an office and 2.5 baths, the home welcomes you with inviting living spaces designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The large family room, centered around a cozy gas fireplace, creates a warm

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Carter

    The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    (865) 813-9869

    4910 Shannon Run Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /20

    $2,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7236 Haynesfield Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

(865) 459-0637

    7236 Haynesfield Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /28

    $464,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5013 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,630

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Campbell Wallace

    5013 Horsestall Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /34

      Est $304,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Plummer Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4221 Plummer Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

  • /18

    $1,850,000

    • Land
    • 58.52 Acres
    • $31,613 per Acre

    0 Jim Luttrell Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    An extraordinary opportunity to own over 58 acres of pristine, rolling East Tennessee countryside--where privacy, beauty, and possibility come together. This stunning tract offers a rare blend of peaceful seclusion and everyday convenience, just minutes from downtown Knoxville.As you enter the property, you're immediately welcomed by the natural serenity of the land. Wildlife is abundant,

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Goodson

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 284-8486

    0 Jim Luttrell Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    5267 Fountainhead Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Property Id: 2464506Room 1 comes furnished with a king size bed and an bathtub/shower combination onsuite. Has it's own safe It has a dresser desk and two sitting chairs.

    (865) 348-3732

    5267 Fountainhead Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • 7658 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    $360,570 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7658 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belhaven

    7658 Belhaven Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /28

      Est $276,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W Walnut Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1224 W Walnut Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Patterson Holly Patterson Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $256,410 per Acre

    7304 Tazewell Pike, Knoxville, TN 37921

    4.29 Acres on the corner of Tazewell Pike & Fairview. Zoned CA with all utilities at road.

    Agent Photo

    Laura Bailey

    The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    (865) 432-0827

    7304 Tazewell Pike, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /16

    $2,665 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7229 Sorrenta Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

(865) 348-3189

    7229 Sorrenta Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /26

    $243,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4724 Brown Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mackenna Lecroy United Real Estate Solutions

    4724 Brown Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /40

      Est $472,602 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Bruhin Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4412 Bruhin Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaiddyn Snoblen Allen Realty

  • /9

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    5718 Zurich Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Discover this stunning new ranch-style home featuring an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and living room - perfect for modern living and entertainment. Nestled in an intimate five-home development just off Emory Road, this property offers both privacy and convenience inside, you'll find spacious bedrooms, a luxurious primary suite with a walk-in closet, custom cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Price

    Vision Properties Group, Inc.

    (865) 625-5851

    5718 Zurich Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1625 Woodrow Dr Unit 401, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Sharp renovated condo. Remodeled a few years ago with new: paint, flooring, carpet, counters, bath cabinet, lights. Brand new hot water heater this year and AC just serviced. Professionally cleaned April 2026. Has SS appliances, walk in pantry. Comes with a stack washer/dryer in front closet. 2 linen closets too. French doors in LR lead to your personal brick encased patio. Rent includes water,

    Sandra Kuzara Town & Country - REALTORS Of East TN, Inc.

    1625 Woodrow Dr Unit 401, Knoxville, TN 37918
  • /20

    $363,570 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6806 Conover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belhaven

    6806 Conover Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /24

      Est $291,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 E Walnut Grove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1302 E Walnut Grove Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vick Dyer Alliance Sotheby's International

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home