12,423

Homes in ZIP Code 37919

Section Image
  • /49

    $1,390,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7136 Lawford Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,008

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Wedekind Keller Williams Signature

    7136 Lawford Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /17

      Est $500,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Elm Hill Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8240 Elm Hill Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lyle Realty Executives Associates

  • /41

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    500 Glen Ives Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Nestled in the highly coveted Glen Ives neighborhood of Bearden-Deane Hill, this condo offers an unbeatable location paired with modern comfort. Designed for effortless main-level living, the floor plan features a spacious master suite with an ensuite bath, plus two additional bedrooms on the main floor. The second-floor bonus room serves as a versatile sanctuary, perfect for a fourth bedroom or

    Julie Anderson The House Store

    500 Glen Ives Way Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /38

    $1,325,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1011 Westmoreland Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,025

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrigan Volunteer Realty

    1011 Westmoreland Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /29

      Est $513,652 Not Listed For Sale

      8244 Elm Hill Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8244 Elm Hill Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mace Realty Executives Associates

  • /40

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    7724 Queensbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Move-in ready and beautifully remodeled, this inviting 4-bedroom home combines modern updates with comfortable living. Step inside to discover brand-new LVP flooring and plush carpet throughout, creating a fresh and stylish feel in every room. The updated kitchen shines with new cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. With

    Ted Fisher Realty Executives Associates

    7724 Queensbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /55

    $800,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    548 Noelton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $332/SF

    Current Estimated Value $803,494

    548 Noelton Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /24

      Est $476,658 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Legacy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8132 Legacy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Copenhaver Keller Williams Signature

  • /37

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    2749 Sullins St Unit B309, Knoxville, TN 37919

    If you are a student, parent, resident or investor this is a great short-and long-term investment opportunity, benefiting from the continuing growth of the University. This 2 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom condo is very conveniently located to the UT Campus (specifically Cumberland Ave, Publix, UT Ag Campus, Sorority Village and Greenway), minutes from UT Hospital, Downtown Knox - Market Square and West

    Tony Sawyer Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    2749 Sullins St Unit B309, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    601 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,831

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Massengill East TN-LPT Realty

    601 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /15

      Est $435,348 Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Legacy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8100 Legacy Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent susannah dunn Realty Executives Associates

  • /50

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1080, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Sellers are relocating and motivated! Rare end-unit condo offering true one-level living in a prime West Knoxville location. This beautiful, well-maintained home combines convenience, privacy, and outstanding community amenities.Enjoy your morning coffee on the private patio, or relax inside among hardwood floors, gorgeous plantation shutters throughout, and newly installed carpet in two of

    Mackenna Lecroy United Real Estate Solutions

    7914 Gleason Dr Unit 1080, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7120 Sherwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,527,648

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bailey Realty Executives Associates

    7120 Sherwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /32

      Est $484,384 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Ilex Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      912 Ilex Cir, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

  • /34

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft

    1435 Enclave Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    This home is beautifully decorated in the heart of Bearden, close to west Knoxville and Downtown. The Enclave is a gated community for safety and peace of mind. The current owner put over $200,000 in extras in this home. The bar downstairs is amazing situated next to the recreation room. The upstairs has a gorgeous great room with vaulted ceilings. Primary suite and laundry room are also on the

    Michael Messer Call It Closed International

    1435 Enclave Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4304 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,115

    4304 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /37

      Est $547,116 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      844 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vanderkooy CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /32

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    819 Dowry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Price improvement to $535,000! Investor friendly opportunity in a convenient West Knoxville location just minutes from West Town Mall, shopping, restaurants, grocery stores, parks, and major commuter routes. 819 Dowry Lane offers strong long-term potential for a primary residence, rental property, or portfolio addition. With its improved price and central location, this is a smart opportunity for

    Kendal Vickers Compass Tennessee, LLC

    819 Dowry Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /29

    $354,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7513 Rocky Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,683

    Last Listing Agent Sally Sparks Wallace

    7513 Rocky Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /38

      Est $501,868 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      831 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Wilson Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /2

    $295,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $921,875 per Acre

    103 Circle Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Prime Infill Development Opportunity - 103 Circle Lane, Knoxville, TN Located in the heart of Knoxville, 103 Circle Lane offers a rare infill lot ideal for a variety of uses including professional offices, medical facilities, or multifamily development. With very few undeveloped parcels remaining in the area, this site presents a unique opportunity to create a project tailored to your exact

    Carson McWhorter Market Realty, LLC

    103 Circle Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1433 Whitower Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,386

    Last Listing Agent Vick Dyer Alliance Sotheby's International

    1433 Whitower Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /41

      Est $606,226 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      808 Tanner Ln, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jacobs East Tennessee Real Estate

  • /60

    $965,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    1313 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Sequoyah Hills, this beautifully reimagined residence offers a rare blend of timeless character and sophisticated modern updates. Thoughtfully renovated by its current owner, the home has been meticulously transformed while preserving the architectural charm that makes it truly special. Inside, an expansive, light-filled layout unfolds with effortless elegance.

    Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    1313 Cherokee Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /47

    $569,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    420 Kendall Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,087

    420 Kendall Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /29

      Est $576,038 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Tully Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      834 Tully Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Davis The Ferguson Company

  • /2

    $1,050,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $2,100,000 per Acre

    412 Carmel Lake Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Enjoy this gated private development. Only 5 homes are planned & 3 lots are available today. All lots have magnificent lake view & deeded access to the waterfront. There is no better location for easy access to Downtown, UT Campus & Hospital. Jonathan Miller can design a custom home for you and take advantage of the mtn. and lake views. Call for your tour, restrictions, plat & any questions you

    Sharon Bailey Realty Executives Associates

    412 Carmel Lake Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /52

    $1,405,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2330 Craig Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,987

    Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

    2330 Craig Cove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /46

      Est $519,433 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      803 S Gallaher View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Wilson RE/MAX

  • /55

    $865,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    6629 Cherry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Welcome to the quintessential Knoxville cottage you've been waiting for! Beyond the iconic white picket fence this home sits on a beautiful, spacious corner lot with mature trees and your own private pool. The home blends timeless character with high-end, modern design. A charming front porch welcomes you as a peaceful place to sit and have tea or chat with neighbors. The porch leads inside to

    Sam Winterbotham Realty Executives Associates

    6629 Cherry Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /30

    $975,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1435 Villa Forest Way Unit 35, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    1435 Villa Forest Way Unit 35, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /53

      Est $446,744 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      913 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Strickland Realty Executives Associates

  • /29

    $525,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    851 Vera Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE! Welcome to Patterson Place, a thoughtfully designed collection of modern townhomes located in the highly desirable Rocky Hill / Bearden area of West Knoxville. These newly constructed residences blend contemporary architecture with refined finishes, offering an elevated living experience in one of the city's most sought-after locations. Designed with both style and

    Erin Henson Keller Williams Signature

    851 Vera Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /35

    $284,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7914 Gleason Dr NW Unit 1134, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,582

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Tapscott Wallace

    7914 Gleason Dr NW Unit 1134, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /24

      Est $456,392 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      946 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

  • /36

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    8202 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919

    This beautifully updated basement ranch offers abundant space and a fully fenced level yard in the heart of West Knoxville. A perfect opportunity for families looking in top rated school zones or a house hack. Nestled on a level, fully fenced lot, this home combines modern upgrades with classic charm. The main level includes three bedrooms and a full bathroom with a tile-surround tub, a farmhouse

    Millie Pendola Keller Williams Johnson City

    8202 Westland Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /37

    $690,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3844 Woodhill Place, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,042

    Last Listing Agent Angie Tierney Sequoyah Realty Keller Willia

    3844 Woodhill Place, Knoxville, TN 37919
    • /21

      Est $479,215 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      936 Station View Rd, Knoxville, TN 37919

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

  • /35

    $1,550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    1539 Agawela Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Welcome to the heart of Sequoyah Hills, one of Knoxville's most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully designed one-level home offers effortless living just steps from Cherokee Boulevard. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the layout is both functional and inviting, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Offering spacious living both inside and out, the home also features a patio

    Julia Landreth Keller Williams Realty

    1539 Agawela Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
  • /27

    $389,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7721 Red Bay Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,678

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Bell Realty Executives Associates

    7721 Red Bay Way, Knoxville, TN 37919

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home