12,313

Homes in ZIP Code 37921

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    5010 Landbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to this beautifully designed home, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a layout that balances comfort and functionality.The main level features an open Livingroom that flows easily into the kitchen, creating a welcoming space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, generous cabinetry, and a large island that provides additional

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Nelson

    Rooted Realty Co

    (865) 830-3992

    5010 Landbrook Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /26

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5601 Ludbury Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This house is a completely remodeled three-bedroom ranch with the master on the main. This property has been updated with new vinyl siding, a new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, updated bathrooms, new paint, and new light fixtures. Recent updates within the last five years include the roof and vinyl windows. The house is on a nice, private, level lot at the end of a cul de sac with a

    Agent Photo

    Mike Yarbrough

    Asset Realty Management, Inc.

    (865) 353-9672

    5601 Ludbury Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /29

    $218,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2222 Woods Smith Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,452

    Last Listing Agent Amira DeSa Harb DeSa Realty

    2222 Woods Smith Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /27

      Est $334,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Everhart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1901 Everhart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 09, 2025

  • /35

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    4921 Gettysburg Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This super cute ranch home is in a convenient location, just minutes from shopping and major roadways. The property features great natural light and neutral wall colors throughout. There is a spacious dining room that could also be used as a den, which includes a custom built-in dry bar. The home has hardwood and tile flooring throughout, with no carpeting. Outside, the backyard is fenced-in,

    Agent Photo

    Russell Orlowski

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 927-3117

    4921 Gettysburg Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /41

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2728 Sood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    $1200 $1495- *2724 Sood Road* *Not Available* - - 1100 sq. ft.- Laminate Flooring- White Cabinets(RLNE2120879)

    Ridgedale Townhomes

    (865) 269-9537

    2728 Sood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /37

      Est $227,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Delaware Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1529 Delaware Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hutchison Keller Williams West Knoxville

  • /28

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    3425 Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This home has modern systems and finishes already in place, so you can move right in and start enjoying your space from day one. The main level features an easy, open flow between the living area, kitchen, and dining space, creating a comfortable setting for everyday living and relaxed get-togethers. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are thoughtfully positioned, including a private primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Logan

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 420-5175

    3425 Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /30

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4821 Gettysburg Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to this well-located property offering comfort, convenience, and great potential in the heart of Knoxville. This home features a functional layout with spacious living areas designed for everyday living and ease of use. Natural light flows throughout the interior, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen and common areas are well-positioned for both daily living and

    Agent Photo

    Mike Yarbrough

    Asset Realty Management, Inc.

    (865) 459-2306

    4821 Gettysburg Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /58

      Est $260,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Maryland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1218 Maryland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Carreto MaX House brokered by eXp

  • /41

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2548 Larkwood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Freshly renovated and move-in ready, this charming one-level rancher offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home has been beautifully updated including a brand-new kitchen, and bathrooms, new lvp flooring, windows, and fresh paint. The functional single-level layout provides easy everyday living, while the bright and inviting

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Price

    Vision Properties Group, Inc.

    (865) 420-7549

    2548 Larkwood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /50

    Starting at $1,425 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2401 Sunrise Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome home to Sunrise Ridge Luxury Apartments. Located in Knoxville, Tennessee, you are close to incredible dining, unique shopping, and endless entertainment. Our spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments offer modern floorplans and unmatched home amenities!

    Sunrise Ridge

    (865) 395-6108

    2401 Sunrise Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /39

    $299,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    842 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,429

    842 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /30

      Est $299,530 Not Listed For Sale

      7030 La Christa Way Unit 95, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7030 La Christa Way Unit 95, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

  • /36

    $234,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    1216 Mercer St NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Enjoy the perfect blend of charm, modern updates, and spaciousness in this beautifully renovated, all-one-level home. Boasting two spacious bedrooms, one full bath, and high ceilings, this inviting property offers a bright and airy atmosphere throughout. The cozy deck off the main bedroom provides an ideal space for relaxing or entertaining. The stunning kitchen features brand-new white cabinets,

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Price

    Vision Properties Group, Inc.

    (865) 350-7419

    1216 Mercer St NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /55

    Starting at $1,310 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2901 Legacy Pointe Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Quiet country-side meets city life at Legacy Pointe, where we are conveniently tucked away in the heart of Northwest Knoxville on the corner of Pleasant Ridge and Schaad Road. Legacy is within minutes of local shopping, dining, recreation, UT campus and downtown Knoxville. We are a community of 252 distinctive apartment homes where we offer 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms all in which provide a spacious

    Legacy Pointe

    (865) 622-4196

    2901 Legacy Pointe Way, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6004 Woodbark Trace, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,273

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Walker-McGhee Walker Realty Group, LLC

    6004 Woodbark Trace, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 53, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7310 Bonnie Marie Way Unit 53, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 09, 2025

  • /35

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    3114 Hazelwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to 3114 Hazewood - a dollhouse that is absolutely perfect for a first-time buyer or anyone looking for a move-in ready home with charm and modern updates! This light and bright basement rancher features beautiful hardwood floors and an abundance of windows that fill the home with natural light. The main level offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, all thoughtfully updated with a brand-new

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Scates

    Wallace Jennifer Scates Group

    (865) 459-8720

    3114 Hazelwood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /50

    Starting at $1,409 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5201 Western Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    The moment you arrive, you'll notice the beautiful park-like grounds with well-manicured landscaping. Enjoy the refreshing pool and deck on hot summer days. Chat with neighbors as you relax by the fire pit and get to know them better through our resident social activities. Run off energy in the play area, or head to the 24-hour fitness center for an energizing workout. Our professional management

    Waterford Village

    (865) 622-6642

    5201 Western Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /35

    $222,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2609 Waverly St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,828

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Newsom Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2609 Waverly St, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Lakewood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      2710 Lakewood Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 01, 2025

  • /57

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    6613 Cadbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and versatility. Conveniently located in the Fairoaks subdivision, this home provides quick access to I-640 and I-75, making commuting a breeze while still being just minutes from Downtown Knoxville, the University of Tennessee, and a variety of shopping and dining options.

    Agent Photo

    Bedros Bozdogan

    Keller Williams Realty

    (865) 324-6183

    6613 Cadbury Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /15

    Starting at $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    4109 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Welcome to Pleasant Ridge Stables, a charming townhouse community nestled in the picturesque, northwestern region of Knoxville. Conveniently situated, our residents enjoy easy access to a plethora of shopping centers, renowned schools, and efficient transportation options. Inside our thoughtfully designed townhomes, modern living awaits with luxurious plank flooring, gleaming granite countertops,

    Pleasant Ridge Stables

    (516) 386-2919

    4109 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /22

    $219,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1717 Beaumont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91,525% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $212,460

    1717 Beaumont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /29

      Est $298,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3314 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Page Wallace

  • /3

    $295,000

    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    401 Clifton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    LIMITED OPEN HOUSE! EVERYONE WELCOME! THIS SUNDAY 3/8/26 2PM-4PM!!! Well-maintained duplex featuring long-term, month-to-month tenants and multiple recent updates throughout. This property offers two separate units: a spacious 2-bedroom unit on one side and a 1-bedroom unit on the other, providing flexible rental potential. Interior improvements including updated flooring, while exterior repairs

    Agent Photo

    Alan Cottrell

    Keller Williams

    (865) 855-3840

    401 Clifton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /40

    Starting at $1,003 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1230 Cassell Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Experience a great selection of amenities and features at Cassell Ridge Apartments. The professional leasing staff is waiting to show you all that this community has to offer. Drop by the leasing office to talk about your next apartment

    Cassell Ridge

    (865) 345-4227

    1230 Cassell Valley Way, Knoxville, TN 37912
  • /21

    $318,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6905 Ellesmere Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,843

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelinne Padillo-Vinas Century 21 Legacy

    6905 Ellesmere Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /20

      Est $290,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3385 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bannach Wallace

  • /60

    $699,999 Open Tue 4PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft

    7009 Woodington Ct, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Step into elevated living with this stunning home that blends modern upgrades with timeless comfort. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this property delivers luxury at every turn. 🍽️ Chef's KitchenFeaturing custom cabinetry, beautiful countertops, and 1-year-old stainless steel appliances -- a true centerpiece perfect for hosting or creating gourmet meals at

    Agent Photo

    Lindsay Maples

    Wallace

    (865) 391-8705

    7009 Woodington Ct, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /40

    Starting at $1,435 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5000 Western Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Located in a beautiful wooded area in Knoxville, Tennessee, you will find the perfect apartments at Cross Creek Preserve. Our charming community is centrally located within minutes of downtown Knoxville. It has irresistible entertainment, fine dining, and great shopping destinations, making it easy to experience the best Cross Creek Preserve offers. Easy access to local highways and Interstates

    Cross Creek Preserve

    (865) 999-0162

    5000 Western Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2918 Red Flame Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,087

    2918 Red Flame Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /22

      Est $283,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3377 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,400
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Whitt Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $520,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    1316 Boyd St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    CHECK THIS PLACE OUT! RENTAL POTENTIAL!This property has been renovated top to bottom in the last 12 months! Spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home conveniently located just minutes from the University of Tennessee. This property offers an excellent opportunity for investors or owner-occupants seeking extra space and rental potential. With five bedrooms, there is plenty of room for roommates,

    Agent Photo

    T J Lloyd

    HITT Real Estate

    (865) 420-5484

    1316 Boyd St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /18

    Starting at $1,699

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio

    612 Clyde St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Minutes away from University of TN(GO VOLS)Minutes Away from Knoxville ZOO/Botanical Garden and ArboretumEasy access to Interstate 40 for your commute east or west.1 Mile from Fort Sander Regional Medical Center and the Childrens hospitalRate does not include other move in costs or fees, see registration agreement for details.

    Siegel Select Knoxville

    (865) 344-5619

    612 Clyde St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $265,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7319 Woodpecker Way Unit 28, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /28

      Est $276,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Metropolitan Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5800 Metropolitan Way, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home