12,313

Homes in ZIP Code 37921

Section Image
  • /25

    $289,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3720 Orangewood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to your Knoxville cutie! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 1 bathroom charmer has tasteful updates saving you the hassle so you can just unpack and start living. Vinyl floors throughout (2025). Step inside to a sizeable entry. Newer kitchen update with sleek new cabinets, countertops, and flooring that make every coffee pour and midnight snack feel special. A dedicated laundry room located in

    Anna Cramer Realty Executives Knox Valley

    3720 Orangewood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /53

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1928 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Spacious Private Bedrooms | Modern Knoxville Home | All-Inclusive LivingFully Furnished Private Bedroomswith upscale shared kitchen & living room (leather furniture)Ideal for: Professionals, Grad Students, Interns, Nurses & Medical TechsPrime Location: Just minutes from downtown Knoxville, UT campus, and major hospitals — perfect for busy schedules and city

    1928 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /25

    $292,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1118 Mercer St NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    1118 Mercer St NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /5

      Est $279,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Glenn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2021 Glenn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Arellano eXp Realty

  • /34

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    5150 Rendava Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Super cute rancher with a ton of updates! Tucked into a quiet pocket of Knoxville, this single-level ranch at 5150 Rendava Lane offers the kind of easy living that never goes out of style. Built in 1978 and thoughtfully updated over the years, it blends classic charm with meaningful upgrades that make day-to-day life feel smooth and dialed-in. Inside, you'll find 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 full

    Dave Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    5150 Rendava Ln NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /60

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5114 McKamey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Fully Furnished! Located in highly desirable West Knoxville on a generous 1+ acre Lot, this Exceptional Property has undergone a complete and thoughtful transformation. What was once a single large Home has been redesigned into 3 Beautifully finished Private Units, each offering its own stunning Living Space, Stylish Updates, and comfortable Modern Layout. The property features a spacious

    Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

    5114 McKamey Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /34

      Est $235,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2633 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Underwood Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

  • /23

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1612 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to 1612 Vermont Avenue--where modern design meets prime Knoxville convenience. This fully remodeled from-the-studs home offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and location, making it ideal for a primary residence, long-term rental, or investment property. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan featuring a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into a beautifully

    Adam Albaba Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    1612 Vermont Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /15

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2206 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering nearly 1400 sq ft of comfortable living space with a modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and an oversized front porch. Conveniently located 5 mins from downtown and the University of Tennessee, this home is ideal for professionals, small families, or students seeking a well-maintained rental in a quiet

    2206 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1929 Maryland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,061

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Phillips Alco Builders & Realty Co

    1929 Maryland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /23

      Est $235,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2625 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Pierce Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /49

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    2827 Ramona St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Vintage charm meets modern living in this incredible 1920's Craftsman bungalow, set on a spacious .26-acre corner lot in the historic West View neighborhood! Adorned with hardwood floors, decorative fireplaces with antique tile, generous windows, and original pocket doors, you'll appreciate every classic detail this home has to offer.The bright and airy living room flows seamlessly to the

    Kelly Arsenault First Neighborhoods Realty

    2827 Ramona St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6916 La Christa Way Unit 120, Knoxville, TN 37921

    RENTAL AVALIABLE IN KNOXVILLE TN. OWNER PAYS HOA FEES, AND LAWN CARE. Tenant to pay all utilities.Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Knoxville offering a comfortable and functional layout. The bright eat-in kitchen provides plenty of room for dining and features ample cabinet and counter space, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The cozy living room is highlighted by

    Gaiddyn Snoblen Allen Realty

    6916 La Christa Way Unit 120, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /41

    $318,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6013 Woodbark Trace, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,355

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fowler Realty Executives Associates

    6013 Woodbark Trace, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /26

      Est $222,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2613 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Yarbrough Asset Realty Management, Inc.

  • /24

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1218 W 4th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Modern 2022-built home offering a prime investment opportunity or the perfect forever home just 1.4 miles from the University of Tennessee. Currently operating as a successful short-term and mid-term rental, the property is zoned C-2 and only requires a Type 2 permit for continued STR use. Its close proximity to UTK, downtown Knoxville, and major attractions makes it highly appealing to visiting

    TK Nguyen United Real Estate Solutions

    1218 W 4th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /7

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1237 Virginia Ave Unit 2, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Super affordable and convenient 1 bedroom apartment just 5 mins away from campus and downtown Knoxville. Close to both interstates, shopping, food, greenways. Schedule your own private showing now!

    1237 Virginia Ave Unit 2, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • 3046 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    $289,760 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3046 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    3046 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /20

      Est $220,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2727 Keith Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hill Realty Executives Associates

  • /25

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    4324 Royalview Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Gorgeous natural light! Gleaming hardwoods! This spacious tri-level in Cumberland Estates features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths with a huge, fenced back yard and a beautiful covered back patio. Great family home with room to grow has a breakfast bar, large laundry room, and a big front porch. Enjoy your morning coffee or the afternoon shade on your covered back patio overlooking a sprawling fenced yard

    Mabry Benson United Real Estate Solutions

    4324 Royalview Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    You will love this amazing Brand new Townhouse in the heart of Powell and incredibly close to Karns, Oak Ridge, and West Knoxville! Very spacious open floor plan. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, modern cabinets. Luxury vinyl plank floors on the main areas, deck, one car garage, ample space to park. Very conveniently located close to supermarkets,

    Zoe Ballew Realty Executives Associates

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5015 Tenwood Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,090

    Last Listing Agent Britany Boatwright eXp Realty, LLC

    5015 Tenwood Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /37

      Est $262,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2620 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Edenfield Keller Williams Signature

  • /37

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    5131 Woodglen Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Welcome home to this charming, character-filled cottage in the heart of Northwest Knoxville! Built in 1930, this beautifully updated home blends timeless charm with everyday comfort and functionality. Completely renovated throughout, featuring brand new HVAC, hot water heater, appliances, new roof, new plumbing & electrical, durable flooring, new fixtures, new paint! The kitchen provides ample

    Lacy Mellon Realty Executives South

    5131 Woodglen Dr NW, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /10

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1615 Dora St, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This property located at 1615 Dora St features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a total of 1,520 square feet. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the kitchen features essential cooking amenities. The bathrooms feature double vanities and a tub/shower combination for convenience. Each bedroom provides sufficient space for furniture and personal items.

    1615 Dora St, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4433 Crestfield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,895

    Last Listing Agent Hope Davis Realty Executives Associates

    4433 Crestfield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /17

      Est $219,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2515 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /32

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    3307 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Conveniently located 2-bedroom, 2-bath offers easy, comfortable living! The bright, spacious kitchen features stainless steel appliances and is perfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The primary bedroom is a relaxing retreat featuring a tray ceiling and a private bath. With a desirable layout and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, this home is

    Tom Crawford Wallace

    3307 Cummins Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /6

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3020 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Beautiful New Construction. Clean and airy. Convenient to interstates , shopping , restaurants and entertainment. Wonderful green space for relaxing. 10 minutes to Downtown Knoxville and Turkey Creek. 15 minutes to the airport. All trash pickup, exterior maintenance, mowing, and landscaping included in rent One year lease No smoking. Background and Credit check conducted

    Cole Edwards Realty Executives Associates

    3020 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /21

    $349,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5013 Laurel Woods Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,132

    Last Listing Agent Adam Albaba Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    5013 Laurel Woods Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /30

      Est $241,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2501 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ramsey Apex Property Management, LLC

  • /46

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    6417 Hunters Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921

    This corner lot two story home has so much to offer! A fully fenced in back yard offers privacy and serenity for outdoor activities. Step inside the split foyer to find a spacious living room featuring oversized windows that let in plenty of natural light. The kitchen features an island with extra storage and seating, breakfast/dining area, stove, microwave, dishwasher, and a very stylish accent

    Chris Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    6417 Hunters Glen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Charming 2-Story Condo in Quiet Knoxville Community – Minutes from Downtown!

    2705 Sood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Discover the perfect balance of peaceful residential living and urban convenience in this well-maintained multi-unit condo at 2705 Sood Rd. This inviting 2-bedroom home is designed for those who appreciate a quiet neighborhood atmosphere without sacrificing quick access to the energy of Downtown Knoxville or the UT Campus.The interior features beautiful hardwood flooring throughout the

    2705 Sood Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3036 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pooser D.R. Horton

    3036 Bogart Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /26

      Est $243,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2512 Truman Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jackson Smart Realty

  • /19

    $319,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    1509 Texas Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    NEW PRICE - MOVE-IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION IN 37921 Thoughtfully designed and move-in ready, this brand new home offers modern finishes, low-maintenance living, and functional everyday comfort just minutes from downtown Knoxville. Inside, the open-concept layout features durable LVP flooring throughout, creating a bright and cohesive living space ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The

    Kerry Doane Bridge Pointe Real Estate

    1509 Texas Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

Zoe Ballew Realty Executives Associates

    Unlisted Address
  • /28

    $389,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5824 San Cristebal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,539

    Last Listing Agent David Wallace Little River Realty

    5824 San Cristebal Ln, Knoxville, TN 37921
    • /32

      Est $261,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Belmont Heights Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2601 Belmont Heights Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 13, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home